End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2017 Bayernliga Mannschaftsgesamtwertung

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Oct/2017 20:48:45

Series Detailed

Round 1: BMX Bayernliga 2017, Lauf 1 - Kolbermoor

Round 2: BMX Bayernliga 2017, Lauf 2 - Erlangen

Round 3: Bayerische BMX-Meisterschaft 2017, Weilheim

Round 4: Süddeutsche BMX-Meisterschaft 2017, Lauf 1 - Ingersheim

Round 5: Süddeutsche BMX-Meisterschaft 2017, Lauf 2 - Ingersheim

Round 6: BMX Bayernliga 2017, Lauf 3 - Peißenberg

Round 7: BMX Bayernliga 2017, Lauf 4 - Fürstenfeldbruck

Round 8: BMX Bayernliga 2017, Lauf 5 - Königsbrunn

Round 9: BMX Bayernliga 2017, Lauf 6 - Herzogenaurach

Bayernliga Mannschaftswertung

TEAM SUMARY after 9 of 10 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 RC 50 Erlangen 2900.0
2 SV DJK Kolbermoor 2835.0
3 MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. 2815.0
4 BMX-Team Weilheim 2808.0
5 Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. 2774.0
6 MAC Königsbrunn 2734.0
7 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2638.0
8 RSG Herzogenaurach 1903.0
9 MSC Ingersheim 1131.0
10 RSV Heimatlust Esselbach 1086.0
11 AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 952.0
12 TSV Braunshardt 792.0
13 RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 664.0
14 Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. 637.0
15 TSV Betzingen 600.0
16 MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. 569.0
17 RV 08 Dudenhofen 566.0
18 MSC Bönnigheim 536.0
19 Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. 527.0
20 EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. 506.0
21 Skizunft Markgröningen 502.0
22 MSV Bühlertann 496.0
23 RSV Bühlertal 368.0
24 RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 367.0
25 Bikrosclub Repy 288.0
=26 AMSC Welzheim 283.0
=26 Austria - All Clubs 283.0
=28 BMX Studénka 275.0
=28 BMX Rätikon Bludenz 275.0
30 RSG Karlsruhe 254.0
31 RV Gomaringen 248.0
32 Benatky BMX 134.0
33 Nizbor Racing Team 121.0
34 Slovenia - All Clubs 90.0
35 BMX Pardubice 82.0
36 Hungary - All Clubs 81.0
37 RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen 64.0
38 Bmx Dobrany 63.0
39 RV Einigkeit Erlenbach 53.0
40 BMX-Club Württemberg 26.0
41 BMX Klatovy 3.0
=42 Østjysk BMX 0
=42 Roskilde BMX Klub 0
=42 Skanderborg BMX Klub 0
=42 Slagelse Cykelring 0
=42 Sorø BMX 0
=42 Storvorde BMX Klub 0
=42 Sydhavs BMX 0
=42 Taulov BMX 0
=42 Thy BMX 0
=42 Tønder BMX-Park 0
=42 Varde BMX Klub 0
=42 Ecuador - All Clubs 0
=42 6061 BMX Club 0
=42 Bike Support 0
=42 BMX Alcoy 0
=42 BMX El Álamo 0
=42 BMX Mataró 0
=42 BMX Mesa Mota 0
=42 BMX San Vincente 0
=42 BMX Talavera 0
=42 BMX Terrassa 0
=42 BMX Vallés 0
=42 BMX Vilasana 0
=42 Club Activo BMX 0
=42 Club BMX La Nucía 0
=42 Club BMX School Zaragoza 0
=42 Club BMX Valdejalón 0
=42 Club El Campello 0
=42 Club Olímpico BMX 0
=42 Club Pirineos 0
=42 Club Potencia 0
=42 Club Zero Badajoz 0
=42 Guijarro Tot Sport 0
=42 Joy Ride Valls 0
=42 Kids Club School 0
=42 Los Pinos Talavera 0
=42 Motoclub Sant Andreu 0
=42 Ralphs Bikes 0
=42 South Bikes 0
=42 Spain - All Clubs 0
=42 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 0
=42 Unión WCC 0
=42 XL BMX 0
=42 X-Riders C.E Bike 0
=42 Xtrem Riders Albacete 0
=42 Yellow Mad BMX 0
=42 Estonia - All Clubs 0
=42 BMX Helsinki 0
=42 BMX Turku 0
=42 DH Tornarit 0
=42 Finland - All Clubs 0
=42 Habanero Mountainbikers 0
=42 Härkälän Haka 0
=42 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0
=42 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 0
=42 Korson Kaiku 0
=42 Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 0
=42 Retkikunta Racing 0
=42 Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 0
=42 Tampere Bike Club 0
=42 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 0
=42 Team Velo Cycling 0
=42 Turun Urheiluliitto 0
=42 France - All Clubs 0
=42 Great Britain - All Clubs 0
=42 Team Sport Mühlen 0
=42 Union BMX Baierdorf 0
=42 ASC09 Dortmund 0
=42 Bike-Park-Wolfach 0
=42 BMX Club Hatten 0
=42 BMX Club Rödinghausen 0
=42 BMX Club Vechta e.V. 0
=42 BMX Projekt 0
=42 BMX Team Cottbus e.V. 0
=42 BMX Vereinigung 0
=42 BMX-Club Schwedt e.V. 0
=42 Azerbaijan - All Clubs 0
=42 Belgium - All Clubs 0
=42 BSC Aichwald 0
=42 BSV Hamburg 0
=42 Dirt Force Neubrandenburg 0
=42 Dirt Stylers e.V. 0
=42 Zolder BMX Club 0
=42 ESV Jahn Treysa 0
=42 Fast-Zweirad-Haus 0
=42 FRC Frankfurt / Oder 0
=42 Bulgaria - All Clubs 0
=42 Funsports Zeven e.V. 0
=42 Germany - All Clubs 0
=42 Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 0
=42 Canada - All Clubs 0
=42 MBC Bochum 0
=42 Colombia - All Clubs 0
=42 MC Reinsdorf e.V. 0
=42 Mellowpark e.V. 0
=42 ARBÖ Böheimkirchen 0
=42 ARBÖ Radsport Vösendorf 0
=42 MSC Pößneck 0
=42 Arnfels Eagles 0
=42 ASKÖ BMX Veitsch 0
=42 MTB Team Herford e.V. 0
=42 Neuhausen 0
=42 Olympia München 0
=42 Rad Treff Borchen 0
=42 Club Unknown 0
=42 Australia - All Clubs 0
=42 RC 85 Lehrte 0
=42 RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 0
=42 RC Olympia Bünde 0
=42 RC Victoria Neheim 0
=42 RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 0
=42 RG Hamburg 0
=42 RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 0
=42 RKV "Pfeil" Hattorf 0
=42 RSC Cottbus 0
=42 RSC Hildesheim 0
=42 RSC Strausberg 0
=42 RSC Vegesack 0
=42 RSC Wunstdorf 1983 0
=42 Czech Republic - All Clubs 0
=42 Formworks BMX Racing Team 0
=42 RSG 52 Stollberg e.V. 0
=42 Års BMX Klub - Lynet 0
=42 Billum BMX - Gazellerne 0
=42 RSV Blau Gelb Oberhausen 1928 e.V. 0
=42 Bjerringbro BMX Klub 0
=42 BMX Limfjord 0
=42 RSV Neustadt 0
=42 RSV Plessa 95 e.V. 0
=42 RSV Tretwerk Rangsdorf 0
=42 Denmark - All Clubs 0
=42 RV Blitz Spich 0
=42 Dragon BMX 0
=42 Ellum BMX Klub 'Mulle' 0
=42 RV Viktoria Wombach 0
=42 Falcon BMX 0
=42 SC Dresden 0
=42 Feldborg BMX 0
=42 Haderslev BMX Klub 0
=42 SpVg Steinhagen 0
=42 SUS Oberaden 0
=42 Ikast BMX Klub 0
=42 SV Falke 1896 Blankenfelde/Mahlow 0
=42 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0
=42 SV Steele 0
=42 Team Starbikewear e.V. 0
=42 TSC Crailsheim 0
=42 TSV Berlin Wittenau 0
=42 Kalundborg BMX Klub 0
=42 Klarup BMX Klub 0
=42 TSV Karlstadt e.V. 0
=42 TSV Unterföhring 0
=42 TSVE Bielefeld 0
=42 Københavns BMX 0
=42 TuS Leopoldshöhe 0
=42 TV Lehe Bremerhaven 0
=42 Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 0
=42 VfL Luhetal Bispingen 0
=42 Greece - All Clubs 0
=42 Køge BMX Klub 0
=42 Sopron BMX SE 0
=42 Törökbalint BMX SE 0
=42 Veszpremi Spartacus SE 0
=42 Ireland - All Clubs 0
=42 Iceland - All Clubs 0
=42 48erre BMX Rivignano 0
=42 BMX Team Verona 0
=42 Ciclomania Racing 0
=42 Italy - All Clubs 0
=42 Japan - All Clubs 0
=42 Latvia - All Clubs 0
=42 Lithuania - All Clubs 0
=42 Monaco - All Clubs 0
=42 Netherlands - All Clubs 0
=42 Norway - All Clubs 0
=42 New Zealand - All Clubs 0
=42 Poland - All Clubs 0
=42 Portugal - All Clubs 0
=42 Romania - All Clubs+B37 0
=42 Russian Federation - All Clubs 0
=42 BSX Team Maribor 0
=42 KD Lignit 0
=42 KK Crn Trn 0
=42 Ragid Funsports 0
=42 Møldrup BMX Klub 0
=42 Bicross Club du Chablais 0
=42 Bicross Club Echichens 0
=42 Bicross Club Genève 0
=42 BMX / MTB Powerbike Winterthur 0
=42 BMX Club La Béroche 0
=42 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 0
=42 BMX Club Volketswil 0
=42 BMX Emmental 0
=42 BMX Flying-Tigers Sitterdorf 0
=42 BMX-Club Bike Hunters Goldach 0
=42 BMX-Club Blumenstein 0
=42 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
=42 BMX-Club Speed Power Luzern 0
=42 BMX-Club Ticino 0
=42 BMX-Club Zetzwil 0
=42 BMX-Club Zuger Racer 0
=42 Sion BMX 0
=42 Switzerland - All Clubs 0
=42 Slovakia - All Clubs 0
=42 Sweden - All Clubs 0
=42 Ukraine - All Clubs 0
=42 Uruguay - All Clubs 0
=42 United States of America - All Clubs 0
=42 Uzbekistan - All Clubs 0
=42 Venezuela - All Clubs 0

Rank 1, Points 2900.0, RC 50 Erlangen
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L8
Top 5
4
L9
Top 5
5
L10
Top 5
6
L3
Top 5
7
L4
Top 5
8
L5
Top 5
9
L6
Top 5
10
L7
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 314.0 319.0 588.0 278.0 278.0 275.0 269.0 279.0 300.0 0
Tim ROSA
Anfänger U13
50.0 54.0 102.0 48.0 50.0 46.0 47.0 48.0 45.0 0
Tizian ORT
Anfänger U13
56.0 60.0 120.0 0 0 60.0 56.0 60.0 68.0 0
Lucius LECHNER
Anfänger U13
46.0 40.0 82.0 44.0 46.0 54.0 53.0 49.0 45.0 0
Emil PRUISKEN
Anfänger U9
51.0 66.0 96.0 50.0 47.0 45.0 0 45.0 43.0 0
Arne DARSOW
Schüler (U15)
60.0 54.0 116.0 0 0 50.0 54.0 53.0 53.0 0
Fiona WECK
U13 weiblich
44.0 0 100.0 48.0 49.0 50.0 55.0 42.0 48.0 0
Jonas BOKELBERG
Jugend männlich (U17)
67.0 68.0 118.0 28.0 0 0 0 59.0 60.0 0
Fynn RAUH
U9 männlich
48.0 47.0 98.0 31.0 31.0 47.0 0 45.0 47.0 0
Anika PSYK
U13 weiblich
0 0 84.0 43.0 53.0 55.0 48.0 49.0 55.0 0
Aldin ALICKOVIC
Anfänger Jugend+
60.0 46.0 108.0 0 0 15.0 0 52.0 56.0 0
Fabian OTTO
Elite Männer
59.0 60.0 102.0 55.0 53.0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilian LECHNER
Anfänger Schüler/innen
0 46.0 88.0 53.0 53.0 0 0 0 55.0 0
Noah GLETTNER
U13 männlich
29.0 28.0 50.0 22.0 22.0 36.0 27.0 31.0 30.0 0
Alexander DENZLER
U13 männlich
45.0 42.0 68.0 0 0 0 34.0 39.0 38.0 0
Svenja PONCETTE
Jugend weiblich (U17)
52.0 12.0 102.0 51.0 47.0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas ENDLEIN
Cruiser männlich
58.0 56.0 0 0 0 51.0 0 43.0 44.0 0
Jennifer ROSENMÜLLER
Schüler (U15)
0 57.0 82.0 55.0 57.0 0 0 0 0 0
Marco KÖHLER
Elite Männer
50.0 50.0 94.0 44.0 12.0 0 0 0 0 0
Toni KEEß
Anfänger U9
0 50.0 84.0 0 0 39.0 41.0 0 27.0 0
Sebastian ORT
Anfänger Schüler/innen
0 59.0 114.0 0 0 0 0 0 60.0 0
Andreas ENDLEIN
Cruiser Senioren IV
0 0 116.0 56.0 57.0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas ELSNER
Cruiser Senioren IV
0 0 108.0 59.0 58.0 0 0 0 0 0
Michel SCHUSTER
Jugend männlich (U17)
0 54.0 92.0 20.0 0 0 0 0 50.0 0
Joshua SCHRAUD
U11 männlich
45.0 48.0 86.0 0 0 35.0 0 0 0 0
Lisha OKAFOR
Anfänger U7
50.0 60.0 102.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilian LECHNER
Anfänger Jugend+
42.0 0 0 0 0 50.0 45.0 48.0 0 0
Carina ENDLEIN
Jugend weiblich (U17)
0 58.0 118.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bennet PSYK
Anfänger U9
0 33.0 0 32.0 31.0 0 30.0 28.0 22.0 0
Jan WERNER
Jugend männlich (U17)
24.0 36.0 66.0 0 0 0 0 0 46.0 0
Sebastian ORT
Anfänger Jugend+
0 0 0 0 0 55.0 51.0 55.0 0 0
Jens KURRLE
Anfänger Jugend+
0 53.0 0 51.0 0 0 0 0 53.0 0
Tristan WRIGHT
U13 männlich
20.0 20.0 4.0 22.0 21.0 0 0 31.0 31.0 0
Paul BERNAD
Jugend männlich (U17)
46.0 40.0 60.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wenzel KURRLE
Anfänger U11
0 55.0 0 40.0 0 0 0 0 46.0 0
Lena JUNG
Jugend weiblich (U17)
0 0 62.0 35.0 35.0 0 0 0 0 0
Rufus FORSTER
U11 männlich
33.0 24.0 70.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enna DARSOW
U11 männlich
22.0 33.0 0 0 0 31.0 0 0 35.0 0
Simon MEILER
Anfänger U9
0 65.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56.0 0
Jan WAGNER
Anfänger Schüler/innen
0 36.0 82.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas ELSNER
Cruiser männlich
59.0 51.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph BERNAD
Schüler (U15)
0 34.0 76.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Svenja PONCETTE
Jugend männlich (U17)
0 0 0 0 0 0 40.0 36.0 31.0 0
Merle BOGATZ
Anfänger U13
0 0 0 37.0 0 0 39.0 0 15.0 0
Yannick PONCETTE
Elite Männer
0 0 80.0 0 0 0 7.0 0 0 0
Johannes BERNAD
U13 männlich
19.0 16.0 48.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enna DARSOW
U13 weiblich
0 0 78.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enes FLEISCHER
Anfänger U13
36.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.0 0
Michael VOLLRATH
Jugend männlich (U17)
34.0 37.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario PSYK
Cruiser männlich
0 24.0 0 0 0 0 23.0 22.0 0 0
Jennifer ROSENMÜLLER
U13 männlich
68.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario PSYK
Cruiser Senioren II
0 0 66.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timo GUBO
Anfänger U9
0 35.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.0 0
Benedikt WEINMANN
Anfänger Jugend+
0 60.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marco JUNG
Männer 17-29
59.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam PECHAC
Jugend männlich (U17)
0 53.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon SCHRAMM
Anfänger U11
0 48.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yannick PONCETTE
Junior Männer (U19)
0