BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Oct/2018 15:59:02
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
492 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Anton HERRMANN | 1st | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
313 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Raphael ORTEL | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
465 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Yegor KOTENKOV | 3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
433 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Julian TESIC | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
299 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Lennard ÄHLEN | 5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
422 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Resi KOBEL | 6th | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
501 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Louis KANTER | 7th | - | 13 | DNF:6 | 3rd | 4th |
845 | RG Hamburg HAM | Max BEHNKE | 8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
505 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Noah SCHÖNIGER | 1st-B | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th |
503 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Moritz HEINDL | 2nd-B | - | 15 | 5th | DNF:5 | 5th |
395 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Maris SCHWERDTFEGER | 3rd-B | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
481 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Thomas ICKES | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
457 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Anton UXA | 2nd | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
460 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Emil PRUISKEN | 3rd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
493 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Benedikt GLOSSNER | 4th | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
301 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Lilly KANTER | 5th | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
427 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Benedikt REHTANZ | 6th | 3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
315 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Emilian MITTERMAIER | 7th | 4th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
340 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Lennox Luis BARTHE | 8th | 4th | - | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
450 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Bjarne ANSCHÜTZ | 1st-B | 5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
498 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Laurenz SCHÖBEL | 2nd-B | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
419 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Nick GEGNER | 3rd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
348 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Henri GEIST | 4th-B | 6th | - | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd |
461 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Felix KÖPPLINGER | 5th-B | 7th | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
403 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Christoph SCHNEIDER | 6th-B | 7th | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
346 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Franz KOBEL | 7th-B | 8th | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
487 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Luis WINTERBAUER | 8th-B | 8th | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th |
497 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Tijan MAJCEN | - | - | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th | |
488 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Leon SPITZER | - | - | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th | |
502 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Felix STÖCKER | - | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Luca SAUSENTHALER | 1st | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
445 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Lukas FÖTTINGER | 2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
316 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Luis KEIL | 3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
369 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Leonhard WEIDNER | 4th | 3rd | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
379 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Maximilian HECKL | 5th | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
351 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Moritz SIEGER | 6th | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
326 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Polina ASCHENBRENNER | 7th | 4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
309 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Jakob LEHMANN | 8th | 4th | - | 13 | DNF:5 | 3rd | 5th |
499 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Luis FRÖBER | 1st-B | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
463 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Felix DESCHNER | 2nd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
387 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Bennet PSYK | 3rd-B | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
444 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Anton BOTHE | 4th-B | 7th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
434 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Ben NOLEWAIKA | 5th-B | 6th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
376 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Hias MÜLLER | 6th-B | 7th | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | DNF:5 |
495 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Korbinian KOLLMANNSBERGER | 7th-B | 8th | - | 15 | 4th | DNF:5 | 6th |
494 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Philipp SIXT | DNS | - | 17# | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
453 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Simon ROTHMEIER | - | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Michael MITTERMEYER | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
401 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Marie GÖNNER | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
393 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Nicolas WALTER | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
405 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Quirin SEIFERT | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
378 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Laurenz SENDLBECK | 5th | - | 9 | 4th | 4th | 1st |
474 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Sophia NUBER | 6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
425 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Bastian SUCK | 7th | - | 13 | 5th | 6th | 2nd |
355 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Luca LEONHARDT | 8th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
339 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Til Luis BARTHE | 1st-B | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
370 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Stefan KERKENBUSCH | 2nd-B | - | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th |
357 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Leonhard LANG | 3rd-B | - | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th |
504 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Nico HOPF | 4th-B | - | 17 | 7th | 6th | 4th |
506 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Leonie STUDTRUCKER | 5th-B | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
500 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Lukas FELLER | CR-B | - | 15 | 3rd | 3rd | CR:9 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
389 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Laura LINNER | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
469 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Nils PETSCH | 2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
417 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | David GRYTZ | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
399 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Felix WEIGAND | 4th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
484 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Kira WLOKA | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
466 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Florian SPITZ | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
420 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Jan BITTRUF | 7th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
320 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Lorenz KOLLER | DNF | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
329 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Luca ECKERT | - | 16 | 4th | DNF:5 | CR:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
508 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Robin KLAUSFELDER | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
407 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Marcel SIEGER | 2nd | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
421 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Goran TESIC | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
394 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jörg WEIGAND | 4th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
416 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Noah WIESE | 5th | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
298 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Martin ÄHLEN | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Benjamin PETSCH | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
42 | ?Club Unknown? ? | Thomas KOLLER | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
19 | ?Club Unknown? ? | Robert HOCH | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
81 | ?Club Unknown? ? | Robert RAPP | 4th | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
167 | ?Club Unknown? ? | Reynaldo WENDT | CR | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
83 | ?Club Unknown? ? | Carsten FISCHER | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Franziska LENGGER (CWU29) (100 504 838 34) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
6 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Jasmin STRAßNER (CSN) (100 596 182 04) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
617 | RG Hamburg HAM | Wiebke BEHNKE (CSN) (100 536 782 65) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Susanne OTTO (CSN) (100 363 638 66) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
768 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Monika STOLZ (CSN) (100 484 638 10) |
5th | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
848 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Anja WOITAS (CSN) (100 636 661 34) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER (CSI) (100 484 589 58) |
1st | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
3 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Marco VÄTH (CSI) (100 052 248 46) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
682 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Christian PRAMBÖCK (CSI) (100 484 595 64) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
846 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Anton BUCHER (C17-29m) (100 525 500 35) |
4th | 3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
155 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Patrick ROHRMÜLLER (CSII) (100 484 667 39) |
5th | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
826 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Pascal KANTER (CSI) (100 504 751 44) |
6th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
4 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Andreas ENDLEIN (CSIV) (100 049 847 70) |
7th | 4th | - | 12 | 5th | 5th | 2nd |
156 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Stefan SCHRADER (CSIII) (100 484 539 08) |
8th | 4th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
988 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Marco BRECHTELSBAUER (C16>m) (100 363 664 92) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
6 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jan KUBA (CSIV) (100 484 587 56) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
160 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | David PÖLZL (C17-29m) (100 583 834 72) |
3rd-B | 8th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
5 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER (CSII) (100 363 703 34) |
4th-B | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
441 | RSV Rosenheim BAY | Stefan KNAUER (CSIII) (100 816 350 79) |
5th-B | 7th | - | 15 | 7th | 2nd | 6th |
154 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Manfred MÜLLER (CSIV) (100 484 634 06) |
6th-B | 8th | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
7 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Sten STRAßNER (CSI) (100 608 720 29) |
7th-B | 7th | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th |
575 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Günter HOHENWARTER (CSIII) (100 504 779 72) |
8th-B | 6th | - | 14 | 4th | 7th | 3rd |
679 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Christian ROTHMEIER (CSII) (100 484 616 85) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
673 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Stefan SCHIFFMANN (CSIV) (100 484 681 53) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th | |
942 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Mario MÜLLER (CSI) (100 766 097 72) |
- | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
6 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Mike HELMCHEN (CSII) (100 363 530 55) |
- | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Simon MEILER (100 775 212 69) |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
843 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Benjamin HILDEBRAND (100 363 712 43) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
2 | Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE | Kris FLETTNER (100 730 956 45) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
194 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Fiete Leonard MÜLLER (100 737 848 50) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
138 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Marley VÄTH (100 796 362 73) |
5th | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
346 | TSF Welzheim WTB | Hannes BREITFELD (100 730 931 20) |
6th | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
5 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Emilia STRAßNER (U9w) (100 730 535 12) |
- | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Ferdinand REIS (100 363 659 87) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Diego SEGATTINI (100 484 682 54) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Raymond Farell HEIDRICH (100 484 538 07) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
3 | RG Hamburg HAM | Till BEHNKE (100 536 844 30) |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
850 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Fabian GRABICHLER (100 484 608 77) |
5th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
128 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Maximilian STRAßNER (100 730 525 02) |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
904 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Linus BOHNE (100 755 377 22) |
7th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
965 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jamiro LÖBEL (100 505 589 09) |
8th | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
406 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Jan Luca WEIßFLOG (100 730 526 03) |
- | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Anika PSYK (100 443 523 23) |
1st | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
2 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Miriam THUMANN (100 755 390 35) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
5 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Fiona WECK (100 363 473 95) |
3rd | - | 9 | 4th | 4th | 1st |
1 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Lena TAFERTSHOFER (U11w) (100 525 195 21) |
4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
233 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Sienna SCHRADER (100 484 685 57) |
5th | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
337 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Sharon VÄTH (100 796 358 69) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jakob LENGGER (100 504 792 85) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
7 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Tobias FÖTTINGER (100 461 325 74) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
2 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Moritz TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 205 31) |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
116 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Benedikt BICHLMEYR (100 505 592 12) |
4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
187 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Tizian ORT (100 737 846 48) |
5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 5th |
699 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Felix WOITAS (100 724 022 95) |
6th | - | 13 | 3rd | 6th | 4th |
229 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Cedric STOLZ (100 484 694 66) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
808 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Matthis ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 658 30) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
937 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Felix-Jonas FLIEß (100 484 590 59) |
1st-B | - | 13 | 5th | 2nd | 6th |
306 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Johannes FAHNINGER (100 484 642 14) |
2nd-B | - | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th |
184 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jannik FEIGE (100 484 566 35) |
3rd-B | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
514 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Noah GLETTNER (100 484 555 24) |
4th-B | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
268 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Lucius LECHNER (100 737 859 61) |
5th-B | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
466 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Christian HALBRITTER (100 078 716 33) |
1st | - | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 4th |
113 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Manuel MIRLACH (100 484 649 21) |
2nd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
601 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Niklas POSER (100 518 199 09) |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
4th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
190 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Luis EISENHUT (100 484 565 34) |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
3 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER (M30-39) (100 484 589 58) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
420 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Aldin ALICKOVIC (100 737 841 43) |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 6th | 2nd |
132 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Simon MÜLLER (100 484 586 55) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
784 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Florian HECKL (M30-39) (100 363 705 36) |
1st-B | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
422 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Lukas WOITAS (100 724 024 00) |
2nd-B | - | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th |
134 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Kay RIEGER (100 724 038 14) |
3rd-B | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
135 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Sven RIEGER (100 724 032 08) |
4th-B | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Alexander AMBERGER (100 461 342 91) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
484 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Arne DARSOW (100 443 577 77) MJ SPORTS BMX Racing Team |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
688 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Bastian-Pius FLIEß (100 484 635 07) |
3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
228 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Fabian SKRIPSKY (100 484 613 82) |
4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
477 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Joshua MITTERMAIER (100 724 021 94) |
5th | - | 13 | DNF:6 | 3rd | 4th |
3 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Franziska LENGGER (U17w) (100 504 838 34) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
05 | RG Hamburg HAM | Isabel SCHREIBER (U17w) (100 717 422 91) |
7th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
159 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Johannes KUBA (100 484 645 17) |
8th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
864 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Alexander DENZLER (100 443 531 31) |
1st-B | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
978 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Tristan WRIGHT (100 363 697 28) |
2nd-B | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
08 | Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE | Zoé FLETTNER (U17w) (100 730 944 33) |
3rd-B | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
556 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Tim TOLDI (100 484 574 43) |
4th-B | - | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th |
226 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Florian HAAS (100 461 343 92) |
5th-B | - | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Jonas EWALD (100 363 721 52) |
1st | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
214 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Dominik BENNING (100 484 653 25) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
803 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Julius FAHNINGER (100 484 686 58) |
3rd | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
988 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Marco BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 664 92) |
4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
314 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Michael BAUMGARTNER (100 484 673 45) |
5th | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
686 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Kilian LECHNER (100 737 826 28) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
678 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Rene KOLOTZEK (100 484 584 53) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
6 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jakob PITKA (JM) (100 484 609 78) |
2nd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Veit PITKA (JM) (100 484 626 95) |
3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
188 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Nikolas ASCHENBRENNER (JM) (100 484 620 89) |
- | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |