BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/May/2017 18:17:56
RANK | NAME | TOTAL |
---|---|---|
1 | RC 50 Erlangen | 294 |
2 | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 291 |
3 | BMX-Team Weilheim | 288 |
4 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. | 283 |
5 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. | 274 |
=6 | MAC Königsbrunn | 270 |
=6 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 270 |
8 | AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 250 |
9 | RSG Herzogenaurach | 224 |
10 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach | 130 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 294 |
Tizian ORT Anfänger U13 |
60 |
Jonas BOKELBERG Jugend männlich (U17) |
59 |
Carina ENDLEIN Jugend weiblich (U17) |
59 |
Arne DARSOW Schüler (U15) |
58 |
Andreas ENDLEIN Cruiser Senioren IV |
58 |
Sebastian ORT Anfänger Schüler/innen |
57 |
Aldin ALICKOVIC Anfänger Jugend+ |
54 |
Thomas ELSNER Cruiser Senioren IV |
54 |
Lisha OKAFOR Anfänger U7 |
51 |
Fabian OTTO Elite Männer |
51 |
Svenja PONCETTE Jugend weiblich (U17) |
51 |
Tim ROSA Anfänger U13 |
51 |
Fiona WECK U13 weiblich |
50 |
Fynn RAUH U9 männlich |
49 |
Emil PRUISKEN Anfänger U9 |
48 |
Marco KÖHLER Elite Männer |
47 |
Michel SCHUSTER Jugend männlich (U17) |
46 |
Kilian LECHNER Anfänger Schüler/innen |
44 |
Joshua SCHRAUD U11 männlich |
43 |
Toni KEEß Anfänger U9 |
42 |
Anika PSYK U13 weiblich |
42 |
Lucius LECHNER Anfänger U13 |
41 |
Jennifer ROSENMÜLLER Jugend weiblich (U17) |
41 |
Jan WAGNER Anfänger Schüler/innen |
41 |
Yannick PONCETTE Elite Männer |
40 |
Enna DARSOW U13 weiblich |
39 |
Christoph BERNAD Schüler (U15) |
38 |
Rufus FORSTER U11 männlich |
35 |
Alexander DENZLER U13 männlich |
34 |
Mario PSYK Cruiser Senioren II |
33 |
Jan WERNER Jugend männlich (U17) |
33 |
Lena JUNG Jugend weiblich (U17) |
31 |
Paul BERNAD Jugend männlich (U17) |
30 |
Noah GLETTNER U13 männlich |
25 |
Johannes BERNAD U13 männlich |
24 |
Susanne OTTO Cruiser Seniorinnen |
15 |
Tristan WRIGHT U13 männlich |
2 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 291 |
Stefan HEIL Elite Männer |
60 |
Erich GRABICHLER Cruiser Senioren I |
59 |
Erich GRABICHLER Männer 30-39 |
59 |
Tobias BENZ Anfänger Jugend+ |
58 |
Johann-Patrick ROHRMÜLLER Cruiser Senioren II |
58 |
Christian PRAMBÖCK Männer 30-39 |
56 |
Svea BERGTOLD Jugend weiblich (U17) |
55 |
Tobias FLEMMING Jugend männlich (U17) |
55 |
Michael-Niklas KEIDEL U9 männlich |
55 |
Christian PRAMBÖCK Cruiser Senioren I |
55 |
Stefan SCHRADER Cruiser Senioren III |
54 |
Patrick HEIL Cruiser 17-29 männlich |
53 |
Jan KUBA Cruiser Senioren IV |
53 |
Julius FAHNINGER Schüler (U15) |
52 |
Andreas HAINZ Cruiser Senioren III |
51 |
Daniel BEILHACK Cruiser Senioren II |
50 |
Daniel BEILHACK Männer 30-39 |
50 |
Christine BERGTOLD Cruiser Seniorinnen |
49 |
Luis KEIL Anfänger U11 |
49 |
Raymond Farell HEIDRICH U11 männlich |
45 |
Sienna SCHRADER U13 weiblich |
43 |
Johannes KUBA Schüler (U15) |
42 |
Jannik FEIGE U11 männlich |
41 |
Miriam Sarah ROHRMÜLLER Jugend weiblich (U17) |
38 |
Moritz SIEGER Anfänger U9 |
38 |
Johannes FAHNINGER U13 männlich |
37 |
Andreas SCHIFFMANN Schüler (U15) |
32 |
Fabian GRABICHLER U11 männlich |
31 |
Marlon LANCIONI Anfänger U13 |
31 |
Tobias HIRMER U11 männlich |
27 |
Leonhard LANG Anfänger U11 |
25 |
Stefan SCHIFFMANN Cruiser Senioren IV |
12 |
Robert WALTER Cruiser Senioren III |
9 |
Celina ROBL U13 weiblich |
8 |
Jan BRUNN Cruiser Senioren II |
6 |
Jan BRUNN Männer 30-39 |
1 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 288 |
Johannes AMBOS Cruiser 17-29 männlich |
60 |
Johannes AMBOS Männer 17-29 |
60 |
Fiete MÜLLER Anfänger U7 |
60 |
Martin RAUPRICH Schüler (U15) |
60 |
Noah LEONHARDT Anfänger Schüler/innen |
57 |
Kilian SIMON Anfänger Schüler/innen |
51 |
Lena TAFERTSHOFER U13 weiblich |
51 |
Anton BUCHER Cruiser 17-29 männlich |
49 |
Selma PERLIK Anfänger U13 |
48 |
Moritz TAFERTSHOFER U13 männlich |
48 |
Michael SIMON Cruiser Senioren II |
45 |
Emil KLAWITTER Anfänger U13 |
42 |
Torsten PERLIK Cruiser Senioren II |
42 |
Stefan BRUNS Anfänger U11 |
41 |
Urban RESCH Anfänger U11 |
41 |
Torsten PERLIK Männer 30-39 |
40 |
Nico RUPRECHT Anfänger Schüler/innen |
35 |
Luca LEONHARDT Anfänger U11 |
34 |
Enno MEYER Anfänger U13 |
34 |
Mattis PERLIK U11 männlich |
34 |
Tobias THUMERER Anfänger U11 |
33 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 283 |
Quentin DIONISIUS U9 männlich |
60 |
Miriam THUMANN Anfänger U11 |
60 |
Paula SCHABERL U13 weiblich |
59 |
Lilly KANTER Anfänger U7 |
53 |
Pascal KANTER Cruiser Senioren I |
51 |
Günter HOHENWARTER Cruiser Senioren III |
49 |
Jakob LENGGER U13 männlich |
49 |
Benedikt BICHLMEYR U11 männlich |
46 |
Michael SCHABERL Cruiser Senioren III |
46 |
Henri GEIST Anfänger U9 |
43 |
Franziska LENGGER Jugend weiblich (U17) |
42 |
Jamiro LÖBEL U11 männlich |
42 |
Jonas AUHORN Männer 17-29 |
40 |
David ROSENBAUM Jugend männlich (U17) |
40 |
Anne GENATH Cruiser Seniorinnen |
38 |
Julien GENATH U11 männlich |
36 |
Matthias METSCH Jugend männlich (U17) |
35 |
Madita RINKE Männer 17-29 |
33 |
Luca WESS U13 männlich |
30 |
Odin ZINK Anfänger U11 |
23 |
Emil SCHABERL U9 männlich |
14 |
Leonardo DIONISIUS U11 männlich |
13 |
Franziska LENGGER Cruiser 17-29 männlich |
7 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 274 |
Ferdinand REIS U11 männlich |
60 |
Maximilian HECKL Anfänger U9 |
54 |
Elias HELMCHEN U13 männlich |
54 |
Alexander AMBERGER U13 männlich |
53 |
Lukas WOITAS Anfänger Jugend+ |
53 |
Mike HELMCHEN Cruiser Senioren II |
47 |
Jakob LEHMANN Anfänger U9 |
47 |
Akos MARTON Anfänger U7 |
46 |
Tobias FÖTTINGER U13 männlich |
44 |
Benjamin HILDEBRAND U9 männlich |
44 |
Felix FLETEN Schüler (U15) |
43 |
Niklas POSER Männer 17-29 |
43 |
Florian HAAS U13 männlich |
42 |
Frank JANIA Cruiser Senioren II |
38 |
Florian HECKL Männer 30-39 |
36 |
Lukas FÖTTINGER Anfänger U11 |
32 |
Marco BRECHTELSBAUER Jugend männlich (U17) |
31 |
Jonas EWALD Schüler (U15) |
10 |
Marion DRECHSEL-POSER Cruiser Seniorinnen |
4 |
Franz KOBEL Anfänger U7 |
3 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 270 |
Quirin SEIFERT Anfänger U11 |
56 |
Niklas BENNING U13 männlich |
55 |
Manuel MIRLACH Jugend männlich (U17) |
54 |
Jasmin STRASSNER Cruiser Seniorinnen |
54 |
Felix-Jonas FLIEß U11 männlich |
51 |
René KOLOTZEK Elite Männer |
50 |
Silvio FIORESE Cruiser Senioren III |
49 |
Rafael PETSCH Schüler (U15) |
49 |
Maximilian DOSCH Cruiser 17-29 männlich |
44 |
Bastian-Pius FLIEß U13 männlich |
43 |
Dominik BENNING Jugend männlich (U17) |
42 |
Maximilian STRASSNER Anfänger U9 |
41 |
Emilia STRASSNER Anfänger U7 |
39 |
Lennox ORTEL Anfänger U11 |
37 |
Janette KOLOTZEK Cruiser 17-29 männlich |
36 |
Tim TOLDI Schüler (U15) |
36 |
Monika STOLZ Cruiser Seniorinnen |
34 |
Jan Luca WEISSFLOG Anfänger U11 |
34 |
Til Luis BARTHE Anfänger U13 |
33 |
Raphael ORTEL Anfänger U7 |
32 |
Cedric Conor STOLZ U13 männlich |
32 |
Lilli TOLDI Anfänger U9 |
30 |
Sten STRASSNER Cruiser Senioren I |
12 |
Lukas BUHLIG Jugend männlich (U17) |
1 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 270 |
Jakob PITKA Elite Männer |
56 |
Lorenz MOHR Männer 17-29 |
55 |
Luca SAUSENTHALER Anfänger U9 |
54 |
Miroslav KOCH Jugend männlich (U17) |
53 |
Eva KOCH Cruiser Seniorinnen |
52 |
Diego SEGATTINI U11 männlich |
49 |
Veit PITKA Elite Männer |
47 |
Michael BAUMGARTNER Schüler (U15) |
46 |
Niko KOCH Cruiser Senioren I |
45 |
Manfred MÜLLER Cruiser Senioren IV |
45 |
Tim SCHEIDEWIG Jugend männlich (U17) |
45 |
Bastian SUCK Anfänger U11 |
45 |
Max HENGSTENBERGER Anfänger Schüler/innen |
44 |
Fabian LEIER Anfänger U11 |
43 |
Jordy SCHNEIDER Elite Männer |
43 |
Polina ASCHENBRENNER Anfänger U9 |
33 |
Manfred MÜLLER Männer 30-39 |
33 |
Frederik MOHR Jugend männlich (U17) |
29 |
Matthis ASCHENBRENNER U13 männlich |
28 |
Maxim KOCH U11 männlich |
25 |
Nikolas ASCHENBRENNER Elite Männer |
4 |
Chanel KOCH Jugend weiblich (U17) |
4 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 250 |
Kilian HÖGER Anfänger Schüler/innen |
55 |
Lorenz KOLLER Anfänger U13 |
55 |
Claudia SCHNEIDER Cruiser Seniorinnen |
49 |
Andreas WIANT Männer 17-29 |
48 |
David PÖLZL Cruiser 17-29 männlich |
43 |
Jakob MAYER Anfänger Schüler/innen |
42 |
Lois ELLER Anfänger U9 |
37 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 224 |
Linus BOHNE Anfänger U9 |
60 |
Magnus KEMPMANN Anfänger U13 |
45 |
Emil SCHNEIDER Anfänger U11 |
45 |
Nils PETSCH Anfänger U13 |
37 |
Konstantin SCHNEIDER Männer 17-29 |
37 |
Ben BÖHN Schüler (U15) |
36 |
Jörg FRANK Anfänger Jugend+ |
10 |
Yannick BORRMANN Jugend männlich (U17) |
2 |
Florian NOWAK Männer 17-29 |
2 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 130 |
Louis BÖHME Anfänger U13 |
49 |
Pascal BLUMHAGEN Männer 30-39 |
44 |
Marley VÄTH Anfänger U7 |
37 |