End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2017 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Gesamtwertung

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jun/2017 22:49:04

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Süddeutsche BMX-Meisterschaft 2017, Lauf 1 - Ingersheim

Round 2: Süddeutsche BMX-Meisterschaft 2017, Lauf 2 - Ingersheim

Anfänger U7 10 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Enya KANTAR TSV Betzingen WTB GER 117 60 57
2 Fiete MÜLLER BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 111 52 59
3 Marley VÄTH RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER 107 55 52
4 Lars NEUMANN EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 94 50 44
5 Emilia STRASSNER MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 93 42 51
6 Samuel NIKKHAH Skizunft Markgröningen WTB GER 89 44 45
7 Vincent BISCHOF Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 86 44 42
8 Hannes BREITFELD MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 77 41 36
9 Arne KRAUß Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 73 38 35
10 Raphael ORTEL MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 58 14 44

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Anfänger U9 17 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Maximilian STRASSNER MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 115 58 57
2 Leonas WIDMANN MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 113 48 65
3 Leopold GLUNK MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 112 53 59
4 Linus BOHNE RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER 110 54 56
5 Luca SAUSENTHALER TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER 104 47 57
6 Emil PRUISKEN RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 97 50 47
7 Jakob LEHMANN Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 95 42 53
8 Henri GEIST MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 91 40 51
9 Johannes RÖßLE MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 84 38 46
10 Paul MASCH Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 70 33 37
11 Bennet PSYK RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 63 32 31
12 Tom HERRMANN Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 46 8 38
13 Bastian SCHLEGEL Skizunft Markgröningen WTB GER 29 8 21
14# Nils ALTHAUS Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 45 - 45
15# Wensheng LIU Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 41 - 41
16# Lisa NEUMANN EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 27 27 0
17# Laia GARCIA Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 9 - 9

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Anfänger U11 20 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Miriam THUMANN MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 136 68 68
=2 Nicklas WASSMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 117 54 63
=2 Elias NIKKHAH Skizunft Markgröningen WTB GER 117 61 56
4 Rufus GRAHL Skizunft Markgröningen WTB GER 116 61 55
5 Max BREITFELD MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 112 56 56
6 Marlon HERMANN Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 107 50 57
7 Henri DISLICH TSV Braunshardt HES GER 97 52 45
8 Emil SCHNEIDER RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER 88 40 48
9 Urban RESCH BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 83 42 41
10 Jan Luca WEISSFLOG MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 82 44 38
=11 Lennox ORTEL MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 80 41 39
=11 Bastian SUCK TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER 80 37 43
13 Stefan BRUNS BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 71 36 35
14 Simon ZIMMERMANN TSV Braunshardt HES GER 56 26 30
15# Maximilian GÖTZ Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 50 - 50
16# Wenzel KURRLE RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 40 40 -
17# Tom BRAUN RSG Karlsruhe BAD GER 36 36 0
18# Matthis HERMANN EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 23 23 0
19# Maximilian LENTZ Skizunft Markgröningen WTB GER 15 15 -
20# Bruno KRAUß Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 9 9 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Anfänger U13 10 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Vincent SPORTIELLO RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER 119 59 60
2 Bela BISCHOFF MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 114 57 57
3 Felix WOITAS Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 103 52 51
4 Tim ROSA RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 98 48 50
5 Jakob ERNST TSV Braunshardt HES GER 92 49 43
6 Lucius LECHNER RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 90 44 46
7 Selma PERLIK BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 89 44 45
8 Emil KLAWITTER BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 80 40 40
9 Noah WELLE TSV Braunshardt HES GER 73 35 38
10# Merle BOGATZ RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 37 37 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Anfänger Schüler/innen 8 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Noah LEONHARDT BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 120 60 60
2 Kilian LECHNER RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 106 53 53
3 Jan LÖRCHER MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 102 50 52
=4 Benjamin ANDERL MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 82 42 40
=4 Max WEINHOLD Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 82 41 41
6 Nick VORDERMEIER Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 75 39 36
7 Robin KIESSL RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER 66 33 33
8 Felix WEIGAND SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 9 3 6

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Anfänger Jugend+ 6 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Tobias BENZ SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 114 56 58
2 Lukas WOITAS Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 105 48 57
3 Marc SWISTUN Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 104 54 50
4 Jörg FRANK RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER 50 41 9
5 Kevin WAHL AMSC Welzheim WTB GER 18 9 9
6# Jens KURRLE RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 51 51 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Anfänger MTB Schüler 0 Riders.

Anfänger MTB Jugend+ 5 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Holger KRAUß Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 120 60 60
2 Till NEUMANN EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 105 54 51
3 Volker HAAGA Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 99 48 51
4 Tim SCHNEIDER TSV Betzingen WTB GER 92 46 46
5 Dennis HERMANN Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 28 14 14

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Cruiser weiblich U29 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Franziska LENGGER
(100 504 838 34)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 108 55 53
2 Janette KOLOTZEK
(100 106 630 11)
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 102 50 52

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Cruiser Seniorinnen 6 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Kerstin MEYER
(100 049 980 09)
SSquared MJSport Answer Factory Team Germany
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 120 60 60
2 Christine BERGTOLD
(100 484 689 61)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 90 45 45
3 Jasmin STRASSNER
(100 596 182 04)
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 79 40 39
4 Anne GENATH
(100 517 667 59)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 73 36 37
=5 Monika STOLZ
(100 484 638 10)
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 35 3 32
=5 Anja WOITAS
(100 636 661 34)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 35 32 3

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Cruiser 16> männlich 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Patrick HEIL
(100 484 601 70)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 92 46 46

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Cruiser 17-29 männlich 3 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 David JÄCKEL
(100 518 432 48)
RV Gomaringen WTB GER 119 60 59
2 Tim AUFDERHEIDE AMSC Welzheim WTB GER 97 49 48
3 Anton BUCHER
(100 525 500 35)
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 81 40 41

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Cruiser Senioren I 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Erich GRABICHLER
(100 484 589 58)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 111 55 56
2 Christian BAHRMANN
(100 364 788 52)
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER 18 9 9

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Cruiser Senioren II 7 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Stephan KOLLER
(100 485 837 45)
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER 120 60 60
2 Jan BRUNN
(100 528 270 89)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 110 55 55
3 Torsten PERLIK
(100 541 000 15)
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 99 50 49
4 Michael BRECHTELSBAUER
(100 363 703 34)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 91 45 46
5 Martin KOTSCH Skizunft Markgröningen WTB GER 77 39 38
6 Frank JANIA
(100 363 681 12)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 74 37 37
7 René SCHAAR
(100 483 528 64)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 13 6 7

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Cruiser Senioren III 11 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Udo WAGNER
(100 485 061 45)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 120 60 60
2 Uwe SKRZYPEK
(100 563 270 72)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 112 56 56
3 Carsten JOOS
(100 457 438 67)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 100 53 47
4 Stefan SCHRADER
(100 484 539 08)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 97 47 50
5 André NETELER
(100 457 250 73)
TSV Betzingen WTB GER 95 49 46
6 Andreas KOFINK
(100 457 507 39)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 94 47 47
7 Oliver RAPP
(100 483 450 83)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 86 42 44
8 Günter HOHENWARTER
(100 504 779 72)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 78 37 41
9 Michael SCHABERL
(100 504 747 40)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 74 39 35
10 Günter FISCHER TSV Betzingen WTB GER 67 33 34
11 Andreas HAINZ
(100 484 611 80)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 47 11 36

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Cruiser Senioren IV 7 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Thomas ELSNER
(100 443 703 09)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 117 59 58
2 Andreas ENDLEIN
(100 049 847 70)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 113 56 57
3 Manfred MÜLLER
(100 484 634 06)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER 100 50 50
4 Klaus SCHREIBER
(100 544 091 02)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 86 41 45
5 Peter DAVID
(100 365 545 33)
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER 83 44 39
6 Walter WINTER
(100 517 864 62)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 46 36 10
7# Gerhard WECK
(100 364 632 90)
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER 6 6 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

U9 weiblich 3 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Dominique SCHMELCHER
(100 509 111 39)
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER 120 60 60
2 Marika BOHNE
(100 517 664 56)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 108 54 54
3 Maria Elina PODLICH
(100 517 883 81)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 38 19 19

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

U9 männlich 17 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Ville WALKER
(100 457 266 89)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 125 57 68
2 Quentin DIONISIUS
(100 504 709 02)
Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 121 58 63
3 Felix SCHAAR
(100 457 345 71)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 114 52 62
4 Theo Magnus HEIDEBRECHT
(100 485 209 96)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 105 50 55
5 Michael-Niklas KEIDEL
(100 484 656 28)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 100 44 56
6 Emil BROSZ
(100 544 226 40)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 91 45 46
7 Emil SCHABERL
(100 505 591 11)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 89 40 49
8 Sinan KARAKAYA
(100 517 988 89)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 88 37 51
9 Lukas DUDENHÖFER
(100 363 124 37)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 85 33 52
10 Paul BREITFELD
(100 544 066 74)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 77 40 37
11 Ben WOLF
(100 483 506 42)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 70 30 40
12 Tibet KARAKAYA
(100 518 017 21)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 64 28 36
13 Fynn RAUH
(100 443 625 28)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 62 31 31
14 Benjamin HILDEBRAND
(100 363 712 43)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 58 25 33
15 Ben SARTORIUS
(100 507 841 30)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 55 25 30
16 Lewi NUSCHKE
(100 517 980 81)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 49 23 26
17# Etienne MAST
(100 485 711 16)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 43 - 43

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

U11 weiblich 6 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Lena TAFERTSHOFER
(100 525 195 21)
Crupi Team Germany
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 120 60 60
2 Isabella Maya SIEBERT
(100 362 980 87)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 106 53 53
3 Amy FISCHER TSV Betzingen WTB GER 104 52 52
4 Ennie HORNUNG
(105 536 875 61)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 87 44 43
5 Lea SARTORIUS
(100 507 780 66)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 83 41 42
6 Klara BAHRMANN
(100 364 746 10)
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER 18 9 9

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

U11 männlich 25 Riders 25 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN
(100 518 182 89)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 136 68 68
2 Alexander Elias PODLICH
(100 518 107 14)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 128 63 65
=3 Louis MAST
(100 362 984 91)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 119 58 61
=3 Ferdinand REIS
(100 363 659 87)
SSquared MJSport Answer Factory Team Germany
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 119 64 55
5 Diego SEGATTINI
(100 484 682 54)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER 110 55 55
6 Felix-Jonas FLIEß
(100 484 590 59)
DIRT-BIKESTORE Bavarian BMX Racing Team
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 103 53 50
7 Raymond Farell HEIDRICH
(100 484 538 07)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 102 48 54
8 Kai GRUNWALD
(100 457 399 28)
BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 100 49 51
9 Leonardo DIONISIUS
(100 504 663 53)
Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 95 51 44
10 Jonah Elias LANIK
(100 517 923 24)
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 90 46 44
11 Leon RITTER
(100 457 309 35)
TSV Betzingen WTB GER 80 41 39
12 Vincent HAAGA
(100 544 102 13)
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 77 35 42
13 Jamiro LÖBEL
(100 505 589 09)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 76 37 39
14 Phil ABERT
(100 517 877 75)
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 74 38 36
15 Benedikt BICHLMEYR
(100 505 592 12)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 67 28 39
16 Hendrik KROLL
(100 461 145 88)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 65 37 28
17 Moritz WERBER
(100 457 425 54)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 63 33 30
18 Nino RIEGRAF
(100 485 350 43)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 56 22 34
19 Luca ROSTIN MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 54 27 27
20 Mattis PERLIK
(100 541 220 41)
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 50 27 23
21 Julien GENATH
(100 509 892 44)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 49 27 22
22 Fabian GRABICHLER
(100 484 608 77)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 43 20 23
23 Lukas WEDEL
(100 461 175 21)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 38 16 22
=24 Cedric BIENERT
(100 485 606 08)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 37 22 15
=24 Gabriel SCHNEIDER
(100 457 478 10)
TSV Betzingen WTB GER 37 19 18

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

U13 weiblich 12 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Alina BECK
(100 363 411 33)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 120 60 60
2 Paula SCHABERL
(100 504 887 83)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 112 55 57
3 Celina EGGART BRUNN
(100 484 571 40)
Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 98 51 47
4 Fiona WECK
(100 363 473 95)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 97 48 49
=5 Anika PSYK
(100 443 523 23)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 96 43 53
=5 Julie WOLF
(100 457 368 94)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 96 51 45
7 Sienna SCHRADER
(100 484 685 57)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 83 41 42
=8 Carolin RÖSSLE
(100 625 969 12)
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 78 42 36
=8 Celine SAAR MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 78 37 41
=10 Cecile BIENERT
(100 485 460 56)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 66 34 32
=10 Emily-Sophie RENZ
(100 438 173 08)
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER 66 34 32
12 Michelle MÜLLER
(100 631 152 54)
RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR GER 41 30 11

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

U13 männlich 28 Riders 27 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Moritz TAFERTSHOFER
(100 525 205 31)
Crupi Team Germany
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 125 64 61
2 Leon KALENDER
(100 364 823 87)
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER 119 58 61
3 Alexander AMBERGER
(100 461 342 91)
CRUPI-Team Germany
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 117 49 68
4 Jakob LENGGER
(100 504 792 85)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 114 58 56
5 Niklas BENNING
(100 484 693 65)
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 109 52 57
6 Felix KOTSCH Skizunft Markgröningen WTB GER 103 52 51
7 Lars TERBONSSEN
(100 438 352 90)
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER 99 46 53
8 Luca BUCHEGGER AMSC Welzheim WTB GER 98 55 43
9 Ramon Santiago HORNUNG
(100 536 826 12)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 90 45 45
10 Luca Manuel BÖTTGER
(100 485 523 22)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 89 41 48
11 Tobias FÖTTINGER
(100 461 325 74)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 86 45 41
12 Joel SEIFERT
(100 461 122 65)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 83 39 44
13 Florian HAAS
(100 461 343 92)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 81 38 43
14 Simon DONINGER
(100 364 907 74)
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER 70 36 34
15 Jona BISCHOFF
(100 556 977 84)
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 61 26 35
=16 Christian BORCHERT
(100 457 501 33)
BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL
TSV Betzingen WTB GER 59 29 30
=16 Steffen WAIDNER
(100 517 712 07)
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 59 25 34
18 Paul GUTTMANN
(100 544 202 16)
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 55 32 23
19 Cedric Conor STOLZ
(100 484 694 66)
DIRT-BIKESTORE Bavarian BMX Racing Team
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 53 25 28
20 Noah GLETTNER
(100 484 555 24)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 44 22 22
21 Tristan WRIGHT
(100 363 697 28)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 43 22 21
22 Ben SCHWEIZER
(100 457 288 14)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 38 12 26
23 Ole LESAK
(100 544 213 27)
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 37 16 21
24 Jonathan GRAHL
(100 525 306 35)
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB GER 31 9 22
25 Leon HUBER
(100 517 862 60)
BMX-Club Württemberg WTB GER 26 12 14
26 David HERMANN
(100 509 092 20)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 25 11 14
27 John ZIMMER
(100 603 893 52)
RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR GER 23 15 8
28# Elias WIEGEL
(100 525 199 25)
RSG Karlsruhe BAD GER 67 67 0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Männer 17-29 14 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Maik BAIER
(100 057 382 39)
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER 128 68 60
2 Marcel SCHILL
(100 106 973 63)
TSV Betzingen WTB GER 120 65 55
=3 Felix SCHURR
(100 483 597 36)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 110 61 49
=3 Luca SCHWINGER
(100 457 271 94)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 110 57 53
5 David JÄCKEL
(100 518 432 48)
RV Gomaringen WTB GER 100 51 49
6 Jermaine SCHÄFER
(100 462 291 70)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 95 50 45
7 Elias LAMPMANN
(100 485 213 03)
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER 81 41 40
=8 Jonas AUHORN
(100 504 895 91)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 76 40 36
=8 Niklas POSER
(100 518 199 09)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 76 40 36
10 Konstantin SCHNEIDER
(100 528 180 96)
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER 37 34 3
11# Dominik SZELL
(100 078 442 50)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 58 58 -
12# Tobias HEYL RSG Karlsruhe BAD GER 50 50 0
13# Simon MÜLLER
(100 484 586 55)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER 13 13 -
14# Kevin GOLDMANN
(100 517 569 58)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 12 12 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Männer 30-39 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Erich GRABICHLER
(100 484 589 58)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 85 44 41
2 Jens BIENERT
(100 485 746 51)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 63 32 31

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Männer 40+ 8 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Uwe SKRZYPEK
(100 563 270 72)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 116 59 57
2 Frank KLAMPFERER
(100 050 567 14)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 113 56 57
3 Andreas KOFINK
(100 457 507 39)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 101 50 51
4 Jörg Wolfgang STREMPFER
(100 509 081 09)
bmx-racing.com Factory Team
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER 88 45 43
5 Torsten PERLIK
(100 541 000 15)
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER 81 39 42
6 Manfred MÜLLER
(100 484 634 06)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER 73 37 36
7# Jan BRUNN
(100 528 270 89)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 2 2 0
8# Stephan KOLLER
(100 485 837 45)
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER 1 1 0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Schülerinnen (U15) 4 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Mara Victoria SCHWINGER
(100 457 326 52)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 119 60 59
2 Jennifer ROSENMÜLLER
(100 528 229 48)
MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 112 55 57
3 Lilly OCHS
(100 525 284 13)
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER 76 40 36
4 Lena JUNG
(100 544 332 49)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 70 35 35

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Schüler (U15) 31 Riders 28 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 David SZELL
(100 363 168 81)
CRUPI-Team Germany
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 136 68 68
2 Jonas EWALD
(100 363 721 52)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 124 61 63
3 Toni SKRZYPEK
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 122 63 59
4 Lucas MUES
(100 485 282 72)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 118 59 59
5 Max SKRZYPEK
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 112 57 55
6 Noah SAAR
(100 457 167 87)
CRUPI-Team Germany
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 103 54 49
7 Lorenz KRABATSCH
(100 461 154 00)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 101 49 52
8 Jochen WAIDNER
(100 517 886 84)
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 94 44 50
9 Jakub JESCHKA
(100 517 999 03)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 90 45 45
10 Liam KUNATH
(100 363 139 52)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 87 47 40
11 Massimiliano PIN
(100 544 174 85)
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 79 40 39
12 Jannik HELMRICH
(100 544 090 01)
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 73 37 36
13 Max KÖHLER
(100 365 406 88)
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER 72 39 33
14 Moritz NETELER
(100 457 261 84)
TSV Betzingen WTB GER 69 41 28
15 Lucas RENNEBERG
(100 461 168 14)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 68 26 42
16 Moritz HANLE
(100 457 210 33)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 65 25 40
17 Matthias SIEBERT
(100 363 122 35)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 60 35 25
18 Moritz BRODMANN
(100 517 841 39)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 53 28 25
19 Niklas DETTKE
(100 525 604 42)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 47 20 27
20 Mato EBLEN
(100 544 216 30)
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 43 24 19
21 Monty BLOß
(100 518 100 07)
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 40 20 20
22 Theo FISCHER TSV Betzingen WTB GER 38 16 22
23 Ben BÖHN
(100 561 500 48)
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER 35 24 11
24 Lion HAUSKA
(100 363 136 49)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 29 15 14
=25 Benjamin KEMPA
(100 461 182 28)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 25 13 12
=25 Robin KRIMMER
(100 457 207 30)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 25 11 14
27 Nils OBERENDER
(100 518 074 78)
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER 20 8 12
28 Philipp NITSCHE
(100 457 488 20)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 17 9 8
29# Filias WIMMEL
(100 517 603 92)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 49 0 49
30# Tim HOFFMANN
(100 485 343 36)
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER 34 34 0
31# Paul SCHINDHELM
(100 457 222 45)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 20 20 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Jugend weiblich (U17) 6 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Franziska LENGGER
(100 504 838 34)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 103 51 52
2 Svea BERGTOLD
(100 484 556 25)
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 100 49 51
3 Svenja PONCETTE
(100 443 620 23)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 98 51 47
4 Ann-Kathrin AHRENDT
(100 509 040 65)
bmx-racing.com Factory Team
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER 90 45 45
5 Lucia GOLDMANN
(100 517 765 60)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 85 42 43
6 Jana SCHMIDT
(100 483 435 68)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 77 37 40

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Jugend männlich (U17) 29 Riders 26 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
=1 Aron BECK
(100 363 171 84)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 129 61 68
=1 Pascal BRENZEL
(100 362 780 81)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
RV Gomaringen WTB GER 129 64 65
3 Luis EDENBERGER
(100 457 384 13)
BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 111 55 56
4 Maximilian ZIEGLER
(100 507 756 42)
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER 110 54 56
5 Jann DEININGER
(100 363 220 36)
BMX-UNION Stuttgart
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 108 63 45
6 Kai LÖRCHER
(100 517 930 31)
BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 104 47 57
7 Manuel MIRLACH
(100 484 649 21)
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 100 53 47
8 Claudio WEBER
(100 544 090 01)
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 97 45 52
=9 Yannik FRÜH TSV Betzingen WTB GER 83 37 46
=9 Robin KALENDER
(100 364 635 93)
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER 83 43 40
=9 Lucien PRINZ
(100 517 975 76)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 83 43 40
=12 Sascha HEINKELEIN
(100 509 042 67)
bmx-racing.com Factory Team
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER 70 21 49
=12 Felix BEYER
(100 518 002 06)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 70 28 42
14 Paul Ludwig BLOß
(100 518 337 50)
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 67 25 42
15 Dominik BENNING
(100 484 653 25)
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 64 35 29
16 Lukas WOITKE
(100 518 130 37)
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER 60 22 38
17 Norrick WAGNER
(100 365 153 29)
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER 57 53 4
18 David ROSENBAUM
(100 504 833 29)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 50 23 27
19 Niels KEMPA
(100 461 112 55)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 49 27 22
20 Moritz BREITFELD
(100 525 606 44)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 48 16 32
21 Marvin RAPP
(100 461 134 77)
TSV Braunshardt HES GER 45 20 25
22 Matthias METSCH
(100 504 883 79)
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER 43 19 24
23 Jannik HERMANN
(100 509 103 31)
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER 37 14 23
24 Erik KINMAYER
(100 485 405 01)
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER 31 11 20
25 Marco BRECHTELSBAUER
(100 363 664 92)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER 28 12 16
26 Markus ELBERLING
(100 517 720 15)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 27 9 18
27# Carl GROSS Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER 37 37 0
28# Jonas BOKELBERG
(100 484 604 73)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 28 28 -
29# Michel SCHUSTER
(100 443 629 32)
CRUPI-Team Germany
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 20 20 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Juniorinnen (U19) 3 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Lea SCHAUB
(100 619 187 20)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 84 42 42
2 Laura PETER
(100 364 595 53)
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER 20 9 11
3# Leonie SCHUSTER
(100 111 132 51)
German National Team
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 23 23 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Junior Männer (U19) 6 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Stefan HEIL
(100 484 678 50)
MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER 120 60 60
2 Fabian SCHILL
(100 457 498 30)
TSV Betzingen WTB GER 106 53 53
3 Moritz KEIL
(100 518 316 29)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER 101 51 50
4 Veit PITKA
(100 484 626 95)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER 86 46 40
5 Jakob PITKA
(100 484 609 78)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER 54 7 47
6 Yannick PONCETTE
(100 161 240 10)
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 48 39 9

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Elite Frauen 4 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Sandra Julia PAVOKOVIC
(100 096 319 79)
German National Team
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER 118 58 60
2 Ina SCHWEIKERT
(100 457 136 56)
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 99 48 51
3 Sandy LORCH TSV Betzingen WTB GER 97 51 46
4# Ronja KINMAYER
(100 485 404 00)
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER 49 - 49

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.

Elite Männer 5 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 2 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
SD1
2
SD2
1 Philip SCHAUB
(100 095 353 83)
German National Team
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER 120 60 60
2 Fabian OTTO
(100 074 786 80)
Thrill Factory Europe
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 108 55 53
3 Alexander TYUSHKIN
(100 557 053 5)
RSG Karlsruhe BAD GER 101 50 51
4 René KOLOTZEK
(100 484 584 53)
CRUPI-Team Germany
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER 59 13 46
5 Marco KÖHLER
(100 078 440 48)
MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER 56 44 12

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.


Top of Report