BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Oct/2018 00:17:40
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Raphael ORTEL | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
184 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Pia DUDENHÖFER | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
65 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Felix RAUCH | 3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
299 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Lennard ÄHLEN | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
465 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Yegor KOTENKOV | 5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
79 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Marlon MIETH | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
103 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Maximilian TRIPPEL | 7th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
422 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Resi KOBEL | 8th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
513 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Adam BALLMANN | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
481 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Thomas ICKES | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
112 | MSV Bühlertann WTB | Jan BÖHM | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
460 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Emil PRUISKEN | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
457 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Anton UXA | 4th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
340 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Lennox BARTHE | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
315 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Emilian MITTERMAIER | 6th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
348 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Henri GEIST | 7th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
443 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Lennard GÖTTFERT | 8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
42 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Jan LEHRKAMP | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
461 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Felix KÖPPLINGER | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
515 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Daniel WAGNER | - | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th | |
96 | MSC Bönnigheim WTB | Luis HAPY | - | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th | |
432 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Bennet BALLMANN | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
346 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Franz KOBEL | - | 21 | 7th | 6th | 8th | |
518 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Luisa FÜNKNER | - | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Luca SAUSENTHALER | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
316 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Louis KEIL | 2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
45 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Jakob KOCH | 3rd | 2nd | - | 9 | 2nd | 5th | 2nd |
332 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Wenzel KURRLE | 4th | 2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
445 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Lukas FÖTTINGER | 5th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
369 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Leonhard WEIDNER | 6th | 4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
379 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Maximilian HECKL | 7th | 3rd | - | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
440 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Oskar ULLMANN | 8th | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
326 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Polina ASCHENBRENNER | 1st-B | 5th | - | 11 | 2nd | 6th | 3rd |
463 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Felix DESCHNER | 2nd-B | 5th | - | 9 | 4th | 1st | 4th |
434 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Ben NOLEWAIKA | 3rd-B | 7th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
387 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Bennet PSYK | 4th-B | 6th | - | 12 | 5th | 2nd | 5th |
519 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Robin BLUMHAGEN | 5th-B | 8th | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th |
376 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Hias MÜLLER | 6th-B | 7th | - | 13 | 6th | 3rd | 4th |
119 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Simon ZIMMERMANN | CR-B | 6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
521 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Adam SAEMANN | DNS | - | 16# | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
448 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Kilian FÜNKNER | - | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Michael MITTERMEYER | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
401 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Marie GÖNNER | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
400 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Magnus KEMPMANN | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
339 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Til BARTHE | 4th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
81 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Noah WELLE | 5th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
46 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Emilia Louise WAGEMANN | 6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
405 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Quirin SEIFERT | 7th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
393 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Nicolas WALTER | DNF | - | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
357 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Leonhard LANG | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
805 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Jolina GOLISCH | - | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
514 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Noam GARCIA DUNO | - | 18 | DNF:7 | 5th | 6th | |
509 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Justin MAIER | - | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th | |
247 | RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR | Jonas KIEDERER | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
517 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Leon BRAUN | - | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
431 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Louis BÖHME | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
389 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Laura LINNER | 2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
469 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Nils PETSCH | 3rd | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
320 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Lorenz KOLLER | 4th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
417 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | David GRYTZ | 5th | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th |
116 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Jan MÜHLMEYER | CR | - | 18 | 2nd | DNF:7 | CR:9 |
516 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Cosimo PUGLIESE | - | 20 | 7th | DNF:7 | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
510 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Camillo DRABEK | 1st | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
115 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Nils MÜHLMEYER (AU17) | 2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
520 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Tim KOCH | 3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
52 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Julius Elias WAGEMANN (AU17) | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
416 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Noah WIESE (AU17) | 5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
241 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Lisa-Katrin SCHREIBER | 6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
51 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Dirk MASCH | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
512 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Nikolas KUHN | 8th | - | 10 | 6th | 2nd | 2nd |
806 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Christoph GOLISCH | - | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th | |
298 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Martin ÄHLEN | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
511 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Milana KUHN | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Christina VON WEDEL (100 461 338 87) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Susanne OTTO (100 363 638 66) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
768 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Monika STOLZ (100 484 638 10) |
3rd | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
658 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Marion DRECHSEL-POSER (100 363 622 50) |
4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
439 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Anja BARTHE (100 834 651 47) |
5th | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
470 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Evelyn BALLMANN (100 844 330 26) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MSC Bönnigheim WTB | Jochen WAIDNER (100 517 886 84) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | MSV Bühlertann WTB | Jannik HERMANN (100 509 103 31) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
8 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Andreas SCHIFFMANN (100 484 630 02) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
978 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Tristan WRIGHT (100 363 697 28) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
197 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Kilian SIMON (100 796 898 27) |
- | ## | DNF:5 | CR:7 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
998 | RV Gomaringen WTB | David JÄCKEL (100 518 432 48) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
210 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | TSF Welzheim WTB | Tim AUFDERHEIDE (100 594 589 60) |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
846 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Anton BUCHER (100 525 500 35) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
280 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Jörg Michél FRANK (100 755 396 41) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER (100 484 589 58) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
682 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Christian PRAMBÖCK (100 484 595 64) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Marco VÄTH (100 052 248 46) |
3rd | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | DNF:5 |
8 | Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB | Volker HAAGA (100 781 871 35) |
4th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
942 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Mario MÜLLER (100 766 097 72) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Patrik ROHRMÜLLER (100 484 667 39) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 703 34) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
289 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Christian BAHRMANN (100 364 788 52) |
DNF | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
734 | EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB | Rene SCHAAR (100 483 528 64) |
- | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jan BRUNN (100 528 270 89) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
812 | MSC Ingersheim WTB | Andreas KOFINK (100 457 507 39) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
575 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Günter HOHENWARTER (100 504 779 72) |
3rd | - | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 6th |
555 | RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP | Michael GRELAK (100 365 465 50) |
4th | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
441 | RSV Rosenheim BAY | Stefan KNAUER (100 816 350 79) |
5th | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
873 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Frank JANIA (100 363 681 12) |
6th | - | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th |
487 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Jens KURRLE (100 737 865 67) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
332 | TSV Schmiden WTB | Mark BÖTTGER (100 362 849 53) |
- | 23 | 7th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Udo WAGNER (100 485 061 45) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Andreas ENDLEIN (100 049 647 70) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
6 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jan KUBA (100 484 587 56) |
3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
154 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Manfred MÜLLER (100 484 634 06) |
4th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
967 | Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB | Thomas SCHÄFER (196 709 29) |
5th | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
673 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Stefan SCHIFFMANN (100 484 681 53) |
6th | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
411 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Klaus SCHREIBER (100 544 091 02) |
7th | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
580 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Gerhard WECK (100 364 632 90) |
- | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Enya KANTAR (100 724 184 63) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
3 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Lisa HÄUßLER (100 457 248 71) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
6 | MSV Bühlertann WTB | Lea BORUN (100 781 851 15) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
367 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Lina BLUMHAGEN (100 813 030 57) |
- | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB | Hannes MICHELBERGER (100 781 875 39) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
3 | Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB | Moritz HAAGA (100 585 985 89) |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
8 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Paul MASCH (100 724 174 53) |
3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
194 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Fiete Leonard MÜLLER (100 737 848 50) |
4th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
488 | RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR | Neo EL KHATIB (100 831 724 30) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
843 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Benjamin HILDEBRAND (100 363 712 43) |
6th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
1 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Simon MEILER (100 775 212 69) |
7th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
108 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Wengsheng LIU (100 724 181 60) |
DNF | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
138 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Marley VÄTH (100 796 362 73) |
- | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Lena TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 195 21) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
003 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Ennie Lyn HORNUNG (100 536 875 61) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
05 | MSV Bühlertann WTB | Dominique SCHMELCHER (100 509 111 39) |
3rd | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
163 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Lilly Zoe BAUER (100 544 087 95) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
908 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Klara BAHRMANN (100 364 746 10) |
- | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Diego SEGATTINI (100 484 682 54) |
1st | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
2 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Ferdinand REIS (100 363 659 87) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
965 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jamiro LÖBEL (100 505 589 09) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
718 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Ville WALKER (100 457 266 89) |
4th | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
07 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Lukas DUDENHOFER (100 363 124 37) |
5th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
65 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Leon RITTER (100 457 309 35) |
6th | 4th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
04 | MSC Bönnigheim WTB | Quentin DIONISUIUS (100 504 709 02) |
7th | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
5 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Raymond Farell HEIDRICH (100 484 538 07) |
DNF | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
738 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Emil SCHABERL (100 505 591 11) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
825 | Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB | Quinn SCHÄFER (200 810 25) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
850 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Fabian GRABICHLER (100 484 608 77) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th |
08 | EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB | Felix SCHAAR (100 457 345 71) |
4th-B | 6th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
719 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Ben WOLF (100 483 506 42) |
5th-B | 7th | - | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
386 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Nils ALTHAUS (100 722 142 58) |
6th-B | 8th | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
904 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Linus BOHNE (100 755 377 22) |
7th-B | 7th | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
855 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Fynn RAUH (100 443 625 28) |
CR-B | 8th | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
406 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Jan Luca WEIßFLOG (100 730 526 03) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E18 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Alina BECK (100 363 411 33) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Fiona WECK (100 363 473 95) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
3 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Celina EGGART BRUNN (100 484 571 40) |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
4 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Anika PSYK (100 443 523 23) |
4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
2 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Miriam THUMANN (100 755 390 35) |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
006 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Julie WOLF (100 457 368 94) |
6th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
337 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Sharon VÄTH (100 796 358 69) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
835 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Mia FÄHRMANN (100 483 976 27) |
8th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
08 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Enna DARSOW (100 443 688 91) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E14 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN (100 518 182 89) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
2 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Moritz TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 205 31) |
2nd | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
4 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Leon KALENDER (100 364 823 87) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
5 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jakob LENGGER (100 504 792 85) |
4th | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
7 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Tobias FÖTTINGER (100 461 325 74) |
5th | 2nd | - | 11 | 6th | 3rd | 2nd |
830 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Ramon Santiago HORNUNG (100 536 826 12) |
6th | 4th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
229 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Cedric STOLZ (100 484 694 66) |
7th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
567 | MSC Ingersheim WTB | Kai GRUNWALD (100 457 399 28) |
8th | 3rd | - | 10 | 2nd | 6th | 2nd |
397 | TSF Welzheim WTB | Luca BUCHEGGER (100 525 456 88) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
632 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Luca BÖTTGER (100 485 523 22) |
2nd-B | 8th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
306 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Johannes FAHNINGER (100 484 642 14) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
389 | Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB | Vincent HAAGA (100 544 102 13) |
4th-B | 6th | - | 10 | 4th | 1st | 5th |
116 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Benedikt BICHLMEYR (100 505 592 12) |
5th-B | 6th | - | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 6th |
516 | RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP | Kilian PERREY | 6th-B | 8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
957 | MSC Bönnigheim WTB | Jonah LANIK (100 517 923 24) |
CR-B | 7th | - | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th |
610 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Tim HÄUßLER (100 483 548 84) |
CR-B | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
514 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Noah GLETTNER (100 484 555 24) |
- | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd | |
808 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Matthis ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 658 30) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 7th | 4th | |
699 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Felix WOITAS (100 724 022 95) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
85 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Nicklas WAßMANN (100 740 784 76) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
933 | MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB | Lucas MICHELBERGER (100 781 880 44) |
- | - | 15 | 3rd | 5th | DNF:7 | |
856 | RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR | John ZIMMER (100 603 893 52) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
268 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Lucius LECHNER (100 737 859 61) |
- | - | 18 | 7th | 7th | 4th | |
696 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Jakob ERNST (100 766 182 60) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
606 | MSC Bönnigheim WTB | Leonardo DIONISUIUS (100 504 663 53) |
- | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
79 | RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP | Louis DEGEN (100 365 096 69) |
- | - | ## | DNF:7 | CR:8 | DNS | |
937 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Felix-Jonas FLIEß (100 484 590 59) |
- | - | ## | DNF:7 | CR:9 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Jonas BOKELBERG (100 184 604 73) |
1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
7 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Jermaine SCHÄFER (100 462 291 70) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
790 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Fabian RUMMEL (100 461 332 81) |
3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
113 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Manuel MIRLACH (100 484 649 21) |
4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
5th | - | 10 | 6th | 2nd | 2nd |
190 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Luis EISENHUT (100 484 565 34) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
731 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Yannick PONCETTE (100 161 241 01) |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
5 | RV Gomaringen WTB | David JÄCKEL (100 518 432 48) |
DISQ | - | 3# | 1st | 1st | 1st |
132 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Simon MÜLLER (100 484 586 55) |
- | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
420 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Aldin ALICKOVIC (100 737 841 43) |
- | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
134 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Kay RIEGER (100 724 038 14) |
- | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
135 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Sven RIEGER (100 724 032 08) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
662 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Hanno ESSELBRÜGGE (100 461 110 53) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
3 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER (100 484 589 58) |
2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
682 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Christian PRAMBÖCK (100 484 595 64) |
3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
04 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Elias RUHMANN (100 132 675 46) |
4th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
5 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Pascal BLUMHAGEN (100 461 322 71) |
5th | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
784 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Florian HECKL (100 363 705 36) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Patrik ROHRMÜLLER (100 484 667 39) |
1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
4 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jan BRUNN (100 528 270 89) |
2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
938 | RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR | Thorsten ZIMMER (100 603 890 49) |
3rd | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
812 | MSC Ingersheim WTB | Andreas KOFINK (100 457 507 39) |
4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
448 | MSV Bühlertann WTB | Jörg Wolfgang STREMPFER (100 509 081 09) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W3 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Jennifer ROSENMÜLLER (100 528 229 48) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
04 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Paula SCHABERL (100 504 887 83) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
743 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Elisa FÄHRMANN (100 483 913 61) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
403 | RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR | Michelle MÜLLER (100 631 152 54) |
- | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Lucas MUES (100 485 282 72) |
1st | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
4 | MSC Ingersheim WTB | Tim KOFINK (100 457 188 11) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
701 | MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB | Max SKRZYPEK (100 563 271 73) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
223 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Alexander AMBERGER (100 461 342 91) |
4th | 2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
688 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Bastian-Pius FLIEß (100 484 635 07) |
5th | 3rd | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
3 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Lucas RENNEBERG (100 461 168 14) |
6th | 3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
159 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Johannes KUBA (100 484 645 17) |
7th | 4th | - | 14 | 4th | 3rd | 7th |
685 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Joel SEIFERT (100 461 122 65) |
8th | 4th | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
5 | MSC Ingersheim WTB | Max KOFINK (100 457 367 93) |
1st-B | 7th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
484 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Arne DARSOW (100 443 577 77) |
2nd-B | 8th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
228 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Fabian SKRIPSKY (100 484 613 82) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
969 | MSC Bönnigheim WTB | Mato EBLEN (100 544 216 30) |
4th-B | 6th | - | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th |
964 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Nick VORDERMEIER (100 724 182 61) |
5th-B | 5th | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
864 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Alexander DENZLER (100 443 531 31) |
6th-B | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
556 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Tim TOLDI (100 484 574 43) |
7th-B | 7th | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
226 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Florian HAAS (100 461 343 92) |
8th-B | 8th | - | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th |
978 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Tristan WRIGHT (100 363 697 28) |
- | - | 19 | 6th | 8th | 5th | |
460 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Luca WESS (100 518 045 49) |
- | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | DNF:6 | |
560 | MSC Bönnigheim WTB | Steffen WAIDNER (100 517 712 07) |
- | - | 21 | 8th | 5th | 8th | |
477 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Joshua MITTERMAIER (100 724 021 94) |
- | - | 21 | 5th | DNF:7 | CR:9 | |
347 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Marvin BOCK (100 834 622 18) |
- | - | 22 | 6th | DNF:7 | CR:9 | |
224 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Niklas BENNING (100 484 693 65) |
- | - | ## | DNF:7 | CR:9 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Franziska LENGGER (100 504 838 34) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
2 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Lucia GOLDMANN (100 517 765 60) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
4 | MSV Bühlertann WTB | Ann-Kathrin AHRENDT (100 509 040 65) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
748 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Lilly OCHS (100 525 284 13) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
683 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Xenia SCHENKEL (100 484 838 16) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W5 | RV Gomaringen WTB | Pascal BRENZEL (100 362 780 81) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
924 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Jann DEININGER (100 363 220 36) |
2nd | 2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 1st | 5th |
5 | MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB | Toni SKRZYPEK (100 563 272 74) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
04 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Jakob DANNEMANN (100 362 915 22) |
4th | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Miroslav KOCH (100 484 641 13) |
5th | 2nd | - | 9 | 6th | 1st | 2nd |
235 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Jonas EWALD (100 363 721 52) |
6th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
284 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Robin KALENDER (100 364 635 93) |
7th | 4th | - | 11 | 2nd | 3rd | 6th |
867 | MSC Bönnigheim WTB | Jochen WAIDNER (100 517 886 84) |
8th | 4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
3 | EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB | Maximilian ZIEGLER (100 507 756 42) |
1st-B | 8th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
214 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Dominik BENNING (100 484 653 25) |
2nd-B | 5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
615 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Liam KUNATH (100 363 139 52) |
3rd-B | 6th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
655 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Lorenz KRABATSCH (100 461 154 00) |
4th-B | 8th | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
353 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Marvin RAPP (100 461 134 77) |
5th-B | 7th | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
803 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Julius FAHNINGER (100 484 686 58) |
6th-B | 6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
979 | MSV Bühlertann WTB | Sascha HEINKELEIN (100 509 042 67) |
7th-B | 5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
350 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Merlin ARZ (100 461 357 09) |
8th-B | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
550 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Rafael PETSCH (100 484 644 16) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th | |
802 | RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR | Erik KINMAYER (100 485 405 01) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
6 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Lucien PRINZ (100 517 975 76) |
- | - | ## | DNF:7 | CR:8 | DNS | |
686 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Kilian LECHNER (100 737 826 28) |
- | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Fabian SCHILL (100 457 498 30) |
1st | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
112 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Moritz KEIL (100 518 316 29) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
6 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jakob PITKA (100 484 609 78) |
3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Veit PITKA (100 484 626 95) |
4th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
188 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Nikolas ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 620 89) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Leonie SCHUSTER (100 111 132 51) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
02 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Carina ENDLEIN (JW) (100 443 631 34) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
5 | RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR | Ronja KINMAYER (100 485 404 00) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Tanja DRÄGER (JW) (100 824 099 68) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
286 | RSV Bühlertal BAD | Laura PETER (100 364 595 53) |
5th | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
148 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Svenja PONCETTE (JW) (100 443 620 23) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB | Kay STINDL (100 111 006 22) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
400 | TSV Betzingen WTB | Marco JÄCKEL (100 158 833 28) |
2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
310 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Fabian OTTO (100 074 786 80) |
3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
678 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | René KOLOTZEK (100 484 584 53) |
- | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |