BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Jun/2019 17:56:26
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Lennard ÄHLEN | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Maximilian TRIPPEL | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 39 | 39 | - |
3* | Max WERNER | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 32 | 32 | - |
=4* | Till KNEIP | RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER | 29 | 29 | - |
=4* | Bosse SCHMIDTS | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 29 | 29 | - |
=4* | Matteo WEISSBARTH | MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 29 | 29 | - |
7* | Mattis BOHNE | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 28 | 28 | - |
8* | Resi KOBEL | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 27 | 27 | - |
9* | Levin SCHULZ | MSV Bühlertann WTB GER | 13 | 13 | - |
=10* | Adam BALLMANN | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 11 | 11 | - |
=10* | Emilio BLUMHAGEN | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 11 | 11 | - |
=10* | Elias VOSS | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 11 | 11 | - |
13* | Lukas RAUM | RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 9 | 9 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Christoph SCHNEIDER | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 45 | 45 | - |
2* | Yegor KOTENKOV | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 41 | 41 | - |
3* | Felix KÖPPLINGER | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 36 | 36 | - |
4* | Alina GAGEL | RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 33 | 33 | - |
5* | Linus KÖHNEN | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 30 | 30 | - |
=6* | Moritz HEINDL | RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 27 | 27 | - |
=6* | Paul KRACKER | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 27 | 27 | - |
8* | Benedikt KOCH | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 25 | 25 | - |
9* | Franz KOBEL | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 14 | 14 | - |
10* | Even GAST | RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 10 | 10 | - |
11* | Paul HESSEDENZ | RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER | 3 | 3 | - |
-* | Noah SCHÖNIGER | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 0 | 0 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Moritz SIEGER | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 54 | 54 | - |
2* | Anton UXA | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 49 | 49 | - |
3* | Benjamin GUGGENMOS | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 46 | 46 | - |
=4* | Henri GEIST | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 40 | 40 | - |
=4* | Dominik MAYER | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 40 | 40 | - |
6* | Robin PIXNER | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 34 | 34 | - |
7* | Serafin GRUBER | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 31 | 31 | - |
=8* | Erik FINIS | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 28 | 28 | - |
=8* | Liam WLOKA | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 28 | 28 | - |
=10* | Lennard GÖTTFERT | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 23 | 23 | - |
=10* | Geoffrey KEIL | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 23 | 23 | - |
=10* | Ole KLEINSIMON | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 23 | 23 | - |
=10* | Lukas RABE | RSV Bühlertal BAD GER | 23 | 23 | - |
14* | Bennet PSYK | RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 20 | 20 | - |
15* | Lennox SCHWARZE | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 16 | 16 | - |
16* | Lias HÖPPING | TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 15 | 15 | - |
17* | Kristina LANG | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 10 | 10 | - |
18* | Hias Maximilian MÜLLER | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER | 9 | 9 | - |
19* | Bennet BALLMANN | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 7 | 7 | - |
20* | Hans ZIEHER | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 6 | 6 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Tim DORMANN | RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 43 | 43 | - |
2* | Leonhard LANG | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 42 | 42 | - |
3* | Roque KREUSEL | TG Neureut BAD GER | 28 | 28 | - |
4* | Tim HANNEWALD | TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 24 | 24 | - |
5* | Luis FRÖBER | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 23 | 23 | - |
6* | Jonas KIEDERER | RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER | 22 | 22 | - |
7* | Simon ZIMMERMANN | TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 21 | 21 | - |
8* | Marek ANDRZEJEWSKI | TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 6 | 6 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Louis BÖHME | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Fynn LUTZ | TG Neureut BAD GER | 38 | 38 | - |
3* | David GRYTZ | RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 34 | 34 | - |
4* | Dominic SCHWARZE | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 28 | 28 | - |
5* | Kira WLOKA | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 24 | 24 | - |
6* | Imanuel FEHSE | MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 20 | 20 | - |
-* | Sebastian BONGARTZ | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 0 | 0 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Keneth SCHENKEL | RSV Bühlertal BAD GER | 43 | 43 | - |
2* | Paul FELDNER | TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 41 | 41 | - |
3* | Josie KRACKER | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 19 | 19 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Marcel SIEGER | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 45 | 45 | - |
2* | Nicolas NGUYEN | TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 40 | 40 | - |
3* | Falk NUSCHKE | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 33 | 33 | - |
4* | Massimiliano OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER | 28 | 28 | - |
5* | Andreas RENZ | RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 24 | 24 | - |
-* | Michael SCHÖNIGER | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 0 | 0 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
Cruiser Women 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Jochen WAIDNER (100 517 886 84) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 45 | 45 | - |
2* | Andreas SCHIFFMANN (100 484 630 02) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 40 | 40 | - |
3* | Tristan WRIGHT (100 363 697 28) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 33 | 33 | - |
4* | Lois Pepe BAUER (100 544 116 27) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 15 | 15 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | David JÄCKEL (100 518 432 48) |
RV Gomaringen WTB GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 39 | 39 | - |
3* | Tim AUFDERHEIDE (100 594 888 60) |
TSF Welzheim WTB GER | 32 | 32 | - |
4* | Jannik HERMANN (100 509 103 31) |
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER | 29 | 29 | - |
5* | Matthias METSCH (100 504 883 79) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 12 | 12 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Christian PRAMBÖCK (100 484 595 64) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Szabolcs PAL (100 051 290 58) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 35 | 35 | - |
3* | Pascal BLUMHAGEN (100 461 322 71) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 34 | 34 | - |
4* | Volker HAAGA (100 781 871 35) |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER | 9 | 9 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
Cruiser 40-44 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Johann Patrick ROHRMÜLLER (100 484 667 39) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 31 | 31 | - |
2* | Michael GRELAK (100 365 465 50) |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 24 | 24 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Udo WAGNER (100 485 061 45) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Stefan SCHRADER (100 484 539 08) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 41 | 41 | - |
3* | Andreas ENDLEIN (100 049 847 70) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 35 | 35 | - |
4* | Thomas ELSNER (100 443 703 09) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 32 | 32 | - |
5* | Michael KÖHLER (100 741 684 06) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 30 | 30 | - |
=6* | Jan KUBA (100 484 587 56) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 27 | 27 | - |
=6* | Manfred MÜLLER (100 484 634 06) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 27 | 27 | - |
8* | Stefan SCHIFFMANN (100 484 681 53) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 26 | 26 | - |
=9* | Thomas SCHÄFER (100 544 187 01) |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER | 12 | 12 | - |
=9* | Walter WINTER (100 517 864 62) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 12 | 12 | - |
=11* | Peter DAVID (100 365 545 33) |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 10 | 10 | - |
=11* | Gerhard WECK (100 364 632 90) |
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER | 10 | 10 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Pia DUDENHÖFER (100 941 207 00) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 28 | 28 | - |
2* | Emilia STRAßNER (100 730 535 12) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 16 | 16 | - |
3* | Katharina FEHSE (100 881 178 14) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 3 | 3 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Fiete Leonard MÜLLER (100 737 848 50) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER | 45 | 45 | - |
2* | Raphael ORTEL (100 881 203 39) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 40 | 40 | - |
3* | Hannes BREITFELD (100 730 931 20) |
TSF Welzheim WTB GER | 35 | 35 | - |
4* | Jonah SPANG (100 740 773 65) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 32 | 32 | - |
5* | Marley VÄTH (100 796 362 73) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 31 | 31 | - |
=6* | Silas FECHNER (100 901 525 88) |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER | 27 | 27 | - |
=6* | Maximilian Ruben PODLICH (100 901 562 28) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 27 | 27 | - |
8* | Felix RAUCH (100 869 845 30) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 26 | 26 | - |
9* | Jona BROSZ (100 909 671 86) |
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER | 15 | 15 | - |
10* | Marlon MIETH (100 909 700 18) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 12 | 12 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Dominique SCHMELCHER (100 509 111 39) |
TSF Welzheim WTB GER | 45 | 45 | - |
2* | Maria Elina PODLICH (100 517 883 81) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 39 | 39 | - |
=3* | Chiara FECHNER (100 901 529 92) |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER | 29 | 29 | - |
=3* | Lisa HÄUßLER (100 457 248 71) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 29 | 29 | - |
5* | Lea BORUN (100 781 851 15) |
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER | 20 | 20 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Ville WALKER (100 457 266 89) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 52 | 52 | - |
2* | Lukas DUDENHÖFER (100 363 124 37) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 49 | 49 | - |
3* | Emil BROSZ (100 544 226 40) |
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER | 45 | 45 | - |
4* | Sinan KARAKAYA (100 517 988 89) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 38 | 38 | - |
5* | Fynn RAUH (100 443 625 28) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 36 | 36 | - |
6* | Felix SCHAAR (100 457 345 71) |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER | 34 | 34 | - |
7* | Maximilian STRAßNER (100 730 525 02) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 31 | 31 | - |
8* | Leon GRAZIOTTI (100 457 172 92) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 30 | 30 | - |
9* | Nils ALTHAUS (100 722 142 58) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 28 | 28 | - |
10* | Thomas ICKES (100 869 798 80) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 27 | 27 | - |
11* | Linus BOHNE (100 755 377 22) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 26 | 26 | - |
12* | Quentin DIONISIUS (100 504 709 02) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 23 | 23 | - |
13* | Tamino ROTH (100 879 644 32) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 20 | 20 | - |
14* | Moritz HAAGA (100 585 985 89) |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER | 19 | 19 | - |
15* | Hannes MICHELBERGER (100 781 875 39) |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER | 17 | 17 | - |
16* | Ben SARTORIUS (100 507 841 30) |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER | 15 | 15 | - |
=17* | Wensheng LIU (100 724 181 60) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 8 | 8 | - |
=17* | Luca SAUSENTHALER (100 881 210 46) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 8 | 8 | - |
19* | Paul MASCH (100 724 174 53) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 7 | 7 | - |
=20* | Jan BÖHM (100 901 391 51) |
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER | 6 | 6 | - |
=20* | Neo EL KHATIB (100 831 724 30) |
RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR GER | 6 | 6 | - |
=22* | Emilian MITTERMAIER (100 862 635 95) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 5 | 5 | - |
=22* | Lewi NUSCHKE (100 517 980 81) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 5 | 5 | - |
24* | Paul BREITFELD (100 544 066 74) |
TSF Welzheim WTB GER | 4 | 4 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Lena TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 195 21) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Lea SARTORIUS (100 507 780 66) |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER | 40 | 40 | - |
3* | Isabella Maya SIEBERT (100 362 980 87) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 37 | 37 | - |
4* | Enna DARSOW (100 443 688 91) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 32 | 32 | - |
=5* | Ennie Lyn HORNUNG (100 536 875 61) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 30 | 30 | - |
=5* | Sharon VÄTH (100 796 358 69) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY GER | 30 | 30 | - |
7* | Klara BAHRMANN (100 364 746 11) |
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER | 26 | 26 | - |
8* | Polina ASCHENBRENNER (100 881 216 52) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 24 | 24 | - |
9* | Lilly Zoe BAUER (100 544 087 95) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 13 | 13 | - |
10* | Mia FÄHRMANN (100 483 976 27) |
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER | 12 | 12 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN (100 518 182 89) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 62 | 62 | - |
2* | Alexander Elias PODLICH (100 518 107 14) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 55 | 55 | - |
3* | Diego SEGATTINI (100 484 682 54) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 52 | 52 | - |
4* | Ferdinand REIS (100 363 659 87) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 48 | 48 | - |
5* | Kai GRUNWALD (100 457 399 28) |
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER | 45 | 45 | - |
6* | Raymond Farell HEIDRICH (100 484 538 07) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 43 | 43 | - |
=7* | Jonah Elias LANIK (100 517 923 24) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 41 | 41 | - |
=7* | Leon RITTER (100 457 309 35) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 41 | 41 | - |
9* | Felix-Jonas FLIEß (100 484 590 59) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 39 | 39 | - |
10* | Vincent HAAGA (100 544 102 13) |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER | 38 | 38 | - |
11* | Quirin SEIFERT (100 881 193 29) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 35 | 35 | - |
12* | Benedikt BICHLMEYR (100 505 592 12) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 34 | 34 | - |
13* | Quinn SCHÄFER (100 714 964 94) |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB GER | 29 | 29 | - |
=14* | Oskar BOHNE (100 517 747 42) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 28 | 28 | - |
=14* | Moritz WERBER (100 457 425 54) |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER | 28 | 28 | - |
16* | Kilian PERREY (100 803 931 76) |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 24 | 24 | - |
17* | Jannik FEIGE (100 484 566 35) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 19 | 19 | - |
18* | Jamiro LÖBEL (100 505 589 09) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 18 | 18 | - |
19* | Luis KEIL (100 881 186 22) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 17 | 17 | - |
=20* | Tom BRAUN (100 730 930 19) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 16 | 16 | - |
=20* | Henry GAUG (100 880 018 18) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 16 | 16 | - |
=20* | Mattis PERLIK (100 541 220 41) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER | 16 | 16 | - |
=20* | Maximilian SERNEK (100 544 137 48) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 16 | 16 | - |
24* | Max BREITFELD (100 730 895 81) |
TSF Welzheim WTB GER | 15 | 15 | - |
=25* | Tim HÄUßLER (100 483 548 84) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 14 | 14 | - |
=25* | Colin MUNZ (100 525 192 18) |
TSF Welzheim WTB GER | 14 | 14 | - |
27* | Joshua Gregory GÜTTE (100 909 865 86) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 12 | 12 | - |
=28* | Henri DISLICH (100 879 740 31) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 11 | 11 | - |
=28* | Lennox ORTEL (100 730 529 06) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 11 | 11 | - |
=30* | Cedric BIENERT (100 485 606 08) |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER | 9 | 9 | - |
=30* | Wenzel KURRLE (100 881 225 61) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 9 | 9 | - |
32* | Lukas WEDEL (100 461 175 21) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 8 | 8 | - |
=33* | Konstantin FEHSE (100 881 228 64) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 6 | 6 | - |
=33* | Jakob KOCH (100 879 455 37) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 6 | 6 | - |
35* | Leonardo DIONISIUS (100 504 663 53) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 3 | 3 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Samuel KERN (100 077 410 85) |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER | 44 | 44 | - |
2* | Jonas BOKELBERG (100 484 604 73) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 35 | 35 | - |
3* | David JÄCKEL (100 518 432 48) |
RV Gomaringen WTB GER | 34 | 34 | - |
4* | Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 33 | 33 | - |
5* | Joshua Robin BRÜCHER (100 461 150 93) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 32 | 32 | - |
6* | Jermaine SCHÄFER (100 462 291 70) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 30 | 30 | - |
7* | Robin KALENDER (100 364 635 93) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 26 | 26 | - |
8* | Simon MUÑOZ (100 940 393 59) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 25 | 25 | - |
9* | Felix BEYER (100 518 002 06) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 13 | 13 | - |
10* | Niklas POSER (100 518 199 09) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 12 | 12 | - |
=11* | Dominik BENNING (100 484 653 25) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 11 | 11 | - |
=11* | Paul BLOß (100 618 337 50) |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER | 11 | 11 | - |
13* | Erik KINMAYER (100 485 405 01) |
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER | 8 | 8 | - |
14* | Leon KÖHNKE (100 879 584 69) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 5 | 5 | - |
15* | Marvin RAPP (100 461 134 77) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 4 | 4 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Alexander TYUSHKIN (100 557 025 35) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Tobias HEYL (100 525 588 26) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 34 | 34 | - |
3* | Elias RUHMANN (100 461 326 75) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 26 | 26 | - |
4* | Christian PRAMBÖCK (100 484 595 64) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 25 | 25 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Thomas LAMPRECHT (100 483 447 80) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 38 | 38 | - |
2* | Johann Patrick ROHRMÜLLER (100 484 667 39) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 21 | 21 | - |
3* | Martin ÄHLEN (100 869 801 83) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 6 | 6 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Anika PSYK (100 443 523 23) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Marie GÖNNER (100 861 147 62) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 42 | 42 | - |
3* | Sienna SCHRADER (100 484 685 57) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 36 | 36 | - |
4* | Emily-Sophie RENZ (100 438 173 08) |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 33 | 33 | - |
5* | Emilia WAGEMANN (100 879 514 96) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 30 | 30 | - |
6* | Cecile BIENERT (100 485 460 56) |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER | 29 | 29 | - |
7* | Elisa FÄHRMANN (100 483 913 61) |
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER | 26 | 26 | - |
8* | Michelle MÜLLER (100 631 152 54) |
RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR GER | 23 | 23 | - |
9* | Aiyana ROTH (100 879 891 85) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 13 | 13 | - |
-* | Fiona WECK (100 363 473 95) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 0 | 0 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Jakob LENGGER (100 504 792 85) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 49 | 49 | - |
2* | Lars TERBONSSEN (100 438 352 90) |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 46 | 46 | - |
3* | Elias WIEGEL (100 525 199 25) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 42 | 42 | - |
4* | Alexander AMBERGER (100 461 342 91) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 41 | 41 | - |
5* | Tobias FÖTTINGER (100 461 325 74) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 40 | 40 | - |
=6* | Joel MUNZ (100 525 193 19) |
TSF Welzheim WTB GER | 37 | 37 | - |
=6* | Joel SEIFERT (100 461 122 65) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 37 | 37 | - |
8* | Leon KALENDER (100 364 823 87) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 35 | 35 | - |
=9* | Christian BORCHERT (100 457 501 33) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 27 | 27 | - |
=9* | Ramon Santiago HORNUNG (100 536 826 12) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 27 | 27 | - |
=11* | Niklas BENNING (100 484 693 65) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 25 | 25 | - |
=11* | Joshua MITTERMAIER (100 724 021 94) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 25 | 25 | - |
13* | Cedric Conor STOLZ (100 484 694 66) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 22 | 22 | - |
=14* | Tizian ORT (100 737 846 48) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 20 | 20 | - |
=14* | Steffen WAIDNER (100 517 712 07) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 20 | 20 | - |
16* | Vincent SPORTIELLO (100 659 617 01) |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 19 | 19 | - |
17* | Matthis ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 658 30) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 13 | 13 | - |
=18* | Alexander DENZLER (100 443 531 31) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 12 | 12 | - |
=18* | Bastian-Pius FLIEß (100 484 635 07) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY GER | 12 | 12 | - |
=18* | Michael MITTERMEYER (100 869 797 79) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY GER | 12 | 12 | - |
=18* | Fabian SKRIPSKY (100 484 613 82) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 12 | 12 | - |
=22* | Andre´ MORITZ (100 869 899 64) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 11 | 11 | - |
=22* | Moritz TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 205 31) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY GER | 11 | 11 | - |
=24* | Magnus KEMPMANN (100 909 720 38) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 9 | 9 | - |
=24* | Luca WESS (100 518 045 49) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 9 | 9 | - |
=26* | Louis DEGEN (100 365 096 69) |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP GER | 8 | 8 | - |
=26* | Tristan WRIGHT (100 363 697 28) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 8 | 8 | - |
28* | Jakob ERNST (100 766 182 60) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 6 | 6 | - |
29* | John ZIMMER (100 603 893 52) |
RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR GER | 4 | 4 | - |
-* | Noah WELLE (100 909 900 24) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 0 | 0 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Laura LINNER (100 881 174 10) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 28 | 28 | - |
2* | Lilly Jo OCHS (100 525 284 13) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 26 | 26 | - |
3* | Xenia SCHENKEL (100 484 838 16) |
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER | 9 | 9 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Toni SKRZYPEK (100 563 272 74) |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER | 54 | 54 | - |
2* | Lucas MUES (100 485 282 72) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 48 | 48 | - |
3* | Max SKRZYPEK (100 563 271 73) |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB GER | 45 | 45 | - |
4* | Lucas RENNEBERG (100 461 168 14) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 40 | 40 | - |
5* | Moritz BRODMANN (100 517 841 39) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 34 | 34 | - |
6* | Julius FAHNINGER (100 484 686 58) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY GER | 33 | 33 | - |
7* | Max KOFINK (100 457 367 93) |
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER | 32 | 32 | - |
=8* | Tim KOFINK (100 457 188 11) |
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER | 30 | 30 | - |
=8* | Matthias SIEBERT (100 363 122 35) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 30 | 30 | - |
10* | Max KÖHLER (100 365 406 88) |
TG Neureut BAD GER | 26 | 26 | - |
11* | Jochen WAIDNER (100 517 886 84) |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB GER | 25 | 25 | - |
12* | Massimiliano PIN (100 544 174 85) |
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER | 24 | 24 | - |
13* | Lorenz KRABATSCH (100 461 154 00) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 19 | 19 | - |
14* | Marvin BOCK (100 834 622 18) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 17 | 17 | - |
15* | Sebastian ORT (100 737 871 73) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 16 | 16 | - |
16* | Ben BÖHN (100 561 500 48) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY GER | 15 | 15 | - |
=17* | Paul SCHINDHELM (100 457 222 45) |
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER | 10 | 10 | - |
=17* | Nick VORDERMEIER (100 724 182 61) |
MSC Ingersheim WTB GER | 10 | 10 | - |
19* | Arne DARSOW (100 443 577 77) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 9 | 9 | - |
=20* | Bittruf JAN (100 886 799 09) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 7 | 7 | - |
=20* | Julius WAGEMANN (100 879 639 27) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 7 | 7 | - |
22* | Nico WEIRICH (100 756 303 75) |
RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen SAR GER | 4 | 4 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Franziska LENGGER (100 504 838 34) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY GER | 46 | 46 | - |
=2* | Ann-Kathrin AHRENDT (100 509 040 65) |
MSV Bühlertann WTB GER | 35 | 35 | - |
=2* | Lucia GOLDMANN (100 517 765 60) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 35 | 35 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Miroslav KOCH (100 484 641 13) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 26 | 26 | - |
2* | Maximilian ZIEGLER (100 507 756 42) |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB GER | 12 | 12 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Sandra PAVOKOVIC (100 096 319 79) |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB GER | 45 | 45 | - |
2* | Leonie SCHUSTER (100 111 132 51) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY GER | 40 | 40 | - |
3* | Ronja KINMAYER (100 485 404 00) |
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR GER | 33 | 33 | - |
4* | Laura PETER (100 364 595 53) |
RSV Bühlertal BAD GER | 28 | 28 | - |
5* | Katelyn IKYASANG (100 879 985 82) |
TSV Braunshardt HES GER | 12 | 12 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 2 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | 1 SD1 |
2 SD2 |
|||
1* | Fabian SCHILL (100 457 498 30) |
TSV Betzingen WTB GER | 46 | 46 | - |
2* | Moritz KEIL (100 518 316 29) |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES GER | 37 | 37 | - |
3* | Jakob PITKA (100 484 609 78) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 33 | 33 | - |
4* | Veit PITKA (100 484 626 95) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY GER | 25 | 25 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. All 2 rounds are mandatory to qualify.