BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Jun/2021 21:00:49
RANK | CLUB | NAME | PLATE | CATEGORY | Moto | Lap Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jakob PITKA | 571 | Men Elite | Final | 38.557 | 0.000 |
2 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Fabian OTTO | 3 | Men 17-29 | Final | 38.632 | 0.075 |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Veit PITKA | 528 | Men Elite | Final | 39.958 | 1.401 |
4 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jordy SCHNEIDER | 2 | Men 17-29 | 3 | 40.040 | 1.483 |
5 | Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | Jonas EWALD | 235 | Men 17-29 | Final | 40.098 | 1.541 |
6 | Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | Tobias FÖTTINGER | 117 | Boys 15-16 | 2 | 40.205 | 1.648 |
7 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Jakob LENGGER | 4 | Boys 15-16 | 4 | 40.640 | 2.083 |
8 | Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER | 242 | Men 30-39 | Final | 40.821 | 2.264 |
9 | Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER | 242 | Cruiser 40-44 | 4 | 41.136 | 2.579 |
10 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Ben BÖHN | 234 | Men 17-29 | Final | 41.291 | 2.734 |
11 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Manuel MIRLACH | 113 | Men 17-29 | 2 | 41.887 | 3.330 |
12 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Moritz TAFERTSHOFER | 230 | Boys 15-16 | 3 | 42.068 | 3.511 |
13 | Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | Arne DARSOW | 484 | Men Elite | Final | 42.263 | 3.706 |
14 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Dominik BENNING | 214 | Men Elite | 3 | 42.422 | 3.865 |
15 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Benedikt BICHLMEYR | 116 | Cruiser 17-29 | Final | 42.613 | 4.056 |
16 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Thorsten STRANNINGER | 643 | Cruiser 30-39 | Final | 42.688 | 4.131 |
17 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Jamiro LÖBEL | 965 | Boys 13-14 | Final | 42.877 | 4.320 |
18 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Florian ETTENBERGER | 433 | Cruiser 17-29 | 2 | 43.002 | 4.445 |
19 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | David PÖLZL | 160 | Men 17-29 | Final | 43.022 | 4.465 |
20 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jonas AUHORN | 612 | Men 17-29 | 4 | 43.225 | 4.668 |
21 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Benedikt BICHLMEYR | 116 | Boys 13-14 | Semi Final | 43.235 | 4.678 |
22 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Tizian ORT | 187 | Boys 15-16 | 4 | 43.607 | 5.050 |
23 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Niklas BENNING | 224 | Boys 15-16 | 3 | 43.692 | 5.135 |
24 | Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | Lukas FELLER | 600 | Boys 15-16 | 3 | 43.703 | 5.146 |
25 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 137 | Men 30-39 | 2 | 43.768 | 5.211 |
26 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Pascal BLUMHAGEN | 2 | Cruiser 30-39 | Final | 43.812 | 5.255 |
27 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Marco BRECHTELSBAUER | 988 | Men 17-29 | 2 | 44.136 | 5.579 |
28 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jonas AUHORN | 612 | Cruiser 17-29 | Final | 44.163 | 5.606 |
29 | Mac Königsbrunn BAY | Bastian-Pius FLIEß | 5 | Boys 15-16 | 4 | 44.180 | 5.623 |
30 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | David PÖLZL | 8 | Cruiser 17-29 | 2 | 44.225 | 5.668 |
31 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Matthis ASCHENBRENNER | 808 | Boys 15-16 | 2 | 44.443 | 5.886 |
32 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Franziska LENGGER | 1 | Women Elite | Final | 44.688 | 6.131 |
33 | Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | Michael MITTERMEYER | 902 | Boys 15-16 | 4 | 44.764 | 6.207 |
34 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 137 | Cruiser 30-39 | 1 | 44.951 | 6.394 |
35 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Anika PSYK | 04 | Girls 15-16 | 2 | 45.118 | 6.561 |
36 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Quirin SEIFERT | 402 | Boys 13-14 | Final | 45.130 | 6.573 |
37 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Maximilian STÖLZL | 841 | Boys 13-14 | 1 | 45.411 | 6.854 |
38 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Sebastian TIEFENTHALER | 659 | Cruiser 30-39 | Final | 45.567 | 7.010 |
39 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Sebastian TIEFENTHALER | 659 | Men 30-39 | Final | 45.687 | 7.130 |
40 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Laura LINNER | 4 | Women Elite | Final | 45.782 | 7.225 |
41 | Mac Königsbrunn BAY | Felix-Jonas FLIEß | 937 | Boys 13-14 | Final | 45.788 | 7.231 |
42 | Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | Lena TAFERTSHOFER | 2 | Girls 13-14 | Final | 45.853 | 7.296 |
43 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Sienna SCHRADER | 5 | Girls 15-16 | 1 | 46.088 | 7.531 |
44 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER | 753 | Cruiser 40-44 | Final | 46.097 | 7.540 |
45 | Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | Jannik FEIGE | 184 | Boys 13-14 | 2 | 46.128 | 7.571 |
46 | Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | Mattis PERLIK | 872 | Boys 13-14 | 4 | 46.241 | 7.684 |
47 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER | 753 | Men 30-39 | 2 | 46.381 | 7.824 |
48 | Mac Königsbrunn BAY | Maximilian STRAßNER | 128 | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 46.381 | 7.824 |
49 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Florian SPITZ | 496 | Men 17-29 | 3 | 46.475 | 7.918 |
50 | Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | Fabian Roland GRABICHLER | 850 | Boys 13-14 | Semi Final | 46.712 | 8.155 |