BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jul/2021 16:56:07
RANK | NAME | TOTAL |
---|---|---|
1 | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 278 |
2 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. | 248 |
3 | MAC Königsbrunn | 244 |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 233 |
5 | BMX-Team Weilheim | 232 |
6 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. | 220 |
7 | Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. | 195 |
8 | RSG Herzogenaurach | 190 |
9 | RC 50 Erlangen | 188 |
10 | MSC Ingersheim | 92 |
11 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach | 79 |
12 | Funsports Zeven e.V. | 69 |
13 | EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. | 66 |
14 | TSV Betzingen | 44 |
15 | AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 26 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 278 |
Erich GRABICHLER Cruiser männlich |
62 |
Serafin GRUBER Beginner 11-12 |
62 |
Viktor PETROVIC Beginner 13-14 |
54 |
Sienna SCHRADER Cruiser Women |
53 |
Thomas NEUDERT Beginner 15 & over |
47 |
Erich GRABICHLER Men 30-39 |
46 |
Florian GFÄLLER Beginner 9-10 |
45 |
Dominik MAYER Beginner 11-12 |
44 |
Andreas NEUDERT Beginner 9-10 |
42 |
Laurin GREINER Beginner 7-8 |
41 |
Celina EGGART BRUNN Girls 15-16 |
40 |
Christoph SCHNEIDER Boys 9-10 |
40 |
Markus WIECZOREK Beginner 15 & over |
40 |
Fabian Roland GRABICHLER Boys 13-14 |
38 |
Patrick PRUMBS Beginner 15 & over |
35 |
Jan BRUNN Cruiser männlich |
34 |
Nico GEßNER Boys 13-14 |
34 |
Semin SELIMOVIC Beginner 13-14 |
34 |
Michael BRECHTELSBAUER Men 30-39 |
33 |
Luis KEIL Boys 13-14 |
31 |
Sienna SCHRADER Girls 15-16 |
31 |
Michael BRECHTELSBAUER Cruiser männlich |
30 |
Fabian EGGART BRUNN Boys 9-10 |
29 |
Magdalena GREINER Beginner 5-6 |
29 |
Moritz SIEGER Boys 11-12 |
27 |
Stefan SCHIFFMANN Cruiser männlich |
21 |
Paula OBERHAUSER Beginner 7-8 |
19 |
Luca GEßNER Boys 11-12 |
18 |
Marcel SIEGER Cruiser männlich |
18 |
Luis GÖHLY Beginner 13-14 |
17 |
Jermaine SCHÄFER Men Elite |
17 |
Simon ROTHMEIER Boys 11-12 |
16 |
Thomas NEUDERT Men 30-39 |
15 |
Thomas NEUDERT Cruiser männlich |
14 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 248 |
Benedikt BICHLMEYR Cruiser männlich |
56 |
Jamiro LÖBEL Boys 13-14 |
53 |
Miriam THUMANN Cruiser Women |
47 |
Julien GENATH Beginner 13-14 |
46 |
Franziska LENGGER Women Elite |
46 |
Silas SCHNAUBELT Beginner 11-12 |
43 |
Benedikt BICHLMEYR Boys 13-14 |
41 |
Jonas HELLMER Boys 5-8 |
41 |
Jakob LENGGER Boys 15-16 |
40 |
Hannah FINK Beginner 9-10 |
38 |
Lea GLAS Cruiser Women |
38 |
Moritz TAFERTSHOFER Boys 15-16 |
38 |
Thorsten STRANNINGER Cruiser männlich |
37 |
Miriam THUMANN Girls 15-16 |
37 |
Maximilian STÖLZL Boys 13-14 |
35 |
Lena TAFERTSHOFER Girls 15-16 |
34 |
Kilian KRABLER Beginner 5-6 |
31 |
Simone PIXNER Cruiser Women |
31 |
Jürgen KLATTIG Beginner 15 & over |
30 |
David PÖLZL Men 17-29 |
30 |
Jonas AUHORN Men 17-29 |
27 |
Vinzenz KRONACKER Boys 5-8 |
27 |
Lea GLAS Girls 15-16 |
25 |
Marvin HELLMER Boys 9-10 |
25 |
Jonas AUHORN Cruiser männlich |
23 |
Stefan KERKENBUSCH Boys 13-14 |
22 |
Ralf THEIMER Beginner 15 & over |
22 |
Mario VIVIANI Beginner 7-8 |
21 |
Simon GLAS Boys 9-10 |
16 |
Benjamin GUGGENMOS Boys 11-12 |
16 |
Leonhard WEIDNER Boys 13-14 |
16 |
Moritz KRONACKER Boys 11-12 |
15 |
Anna KERKENBUSCH Girls 15-16 |
14 |
Thomas GLAS Cruiser männlich |
13 |
Miriam GUGGENMOS Girls 9-10 |
13 |
Felix KLATTIG Boys 13-14 |
13 |
Lysander REINHARD Beginner 11-12 |
12 |
Jonas WOLF Boys 13-14 |
10 |
Valentina WINKLER Girls 13-14 |
9 |
Hannes PIXNER Beginner 5-6 |
6 |
Robin PIXNER Boys 11-12 |
3 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 244 |
Lia MÜLLER Beginner 7-8 |
53 |
Maximilian SCHULT Beginner 11-12 |
51 |
Quirin SEIFERT Boys 13-14 |
48 |
Manuel MIRLACH Men 17-29 |
46 |
Raphael ORTEL Boys 9-10 |
46 |
Felix-Jonas FLIEß Boys 13-14 |
43 |
Maximilian STRAßNER Boys 11-12 |
40 |
Samuel ZISCHKA Beginner 11-12 |
40 |
Dominik BENNING Men Elite |
33 |
Emilia STRAßNER Girls 9-10 |
33 |
Matteo WEISSBARTH Boys 5-8 |
33 |
Niklas BENNING Boys 15-16 |
32 |
Tristan KOSTELENSKI Beginner 11-12 |
28 |
Anika KÜHNEL Girls 13-14 |
24 |
Diego MÜLLER Beginner 11-12 |
24 |
Jan Luca WEIßFLOG Boys 13-14 |
23 |
Moritz RIMSL Beginner 11-12 |
22 |
Lennox ORTEL Boys 13-14 |
19 |
Maximilian GEMMEKE Beginner 9-10 |
14 |
Selina SCHULT Women Elite |
12 |
Luca KONDRAT Beginner 9-10 |
11 |
Neo WESSINGER Beginner 7-8 |
8 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 233 |
Alexander FLEPS Beginner 15 & over |
54 |
Florian ETTENBERGER Cruiser männlich |
47 |
Martin MEINTZINGER Beginner 15 & over |
46 |
Jakob PITKA Men Elite |
43 |
Daniel SCHWERDTFEGER Cruiser männlich |
43 |
Max WERNER Beginner 7-8 |
41 |
Veit PITKA Men Elite |
40 |
Laura LINNER Women Elite |
39 |
Florian SCHWAIGER Men 17-29 |
39 |
Polina ASCHENBRENNER Girls 13-14 |
38 |
Finn MUELLER Beginner 13-14 |
37 |
Lukas OBERMEIER Beginner 7-8 |
34 |
Anton STROHMAIR Beginner 5-6 |
33 |
Liam WLOKA Beginner 11-12 |
33 |
Markus SCHUßMANN Beginner 15 & over |
32 |
Severin LÖFFLER Beginner 9-10 |
31 |
Lion SCHÖNBERGER Beginner 7-8 |
30 |
Maris SCHWERDTFEGER Beginner 9-10 |
30 |
Luca SAUSENTHALER Boys 11-12 |
29 |
Kira WLOKA Women Elite |
28 |
Matthis ASCHENBRENNER Boys 15-16 |
24 |
Linus KÖHNEN Boys 9-10 |
24 |
Simon MÜLLER Cruiser männlich |
23 |
Marie WIDMANN Beginner 5-6 |
23 |
Samuel Aragon LANGER Beginner 9-10 |
22 |
Chris Manuel LANGER Beginner 15 & over |
21 |
Valentin GRÜNWALD Beginner 9-10 |
19 |
Dominic SCHWARZE Boys 15-16 |
18 |
Bennet KRAUS Beginner 9-10 |
15 |
Yegor KOTENKOV Boys 9-10 |
14 |
Levi KOLBE Beginner 11-12 |
12 |
Felix KÖPPLINGER Boys 9-10 |
12 |
Florian SPITZ Men 17-29 |
11 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 232 |
Jakob PATERNOSTER Beginner 11-12 |
57 |
Elias HARTMANN Beginner 9-10 |
54 |
Anika RILL Beginner 5-6 |
43 |
Timo KÜNNE Beginner 11-12 |
41 |
Johannes HARTMANN Beginner 5-6 |
37 |
Fiete Leonard MÜLLER Boys 9-10 |
36 |
Valentin RILL Beginner 9-10 |
35 |
Mattis PERLIK Boys 13-14 |
31 |
Regine Stefanie RILL Cruiser Women |
22 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 220 |
Lorenz SCHÄFER Beginner 5-6 |
48 |
Tobias FÖTTINGER Boys 15-16 |
46 |
Joshua MITTERMAIER Cruiser männlich |
45 |
Luca ZWYRTEK Beginner 9-10 |
41 |
Marco BRECHTELSBAUER Cruiser männlich |
40 |
Lukas FELLER Cruiser männlich |
38 |
Matteo VENTURA Beginner 7-8 |
36 |
Thomas ICKES Boys 11-12 |
32 |
Joshua MITTERMAIER Boys 15-16 |
32 |
Marie GÖNNER Girls 15-16 |
30 |
Resi KOBEL Girls 9-10 |
27 |
Marco BRECHTELSBAUER Men 17-29 |
26 |
Benjamin HILDEBRAND Boys 11-12 |
25 |
Lukas FELLER Boys 15-16 |
24 |
Anna SCHÄFER Beginner 7-8 |
22 |
Marion DRECHSEL-POSER Cruiser Women |
21 |
Michael MITTERMEYER Boys 15-16 |
21 |
Benjamin KIRSTEIN Beginner 7-8 |
18 |
Felix WOITAS Boys 15-16 |
18 |
Franz KOBEL Boys 9-10 |
12 |
Christian FELLER Cruiser männlich |
11 |
Pepe ROSENBOHM Beginner 7-8 |
11 |
Anja WOITAS Cruiser Women |
1 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 195 |
Lenni WALKER Beginner 5-6 |
54 |
Ville WALKER Boys 11-12 |
54 |
Pia DUDENHÖFER Girls 9-10 |
46 |
Lukas DUDENHÖFER Boys 11-12 |
41 |
Ville WALKER Cruiser männlich |
30 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 190 |
Mats POPP Beginner 7-8 |
47 |
Mathilda VAN BEUNINGEN Beginner 11-12 |
40 |
Linus BOHNE Boys 11-12 |
37 |
Bjarne ANSCHÜTZ Beginner 11-12 |
34 |
Willem VAN BEUNINGEN Beginner 15 & over |
32 |
Oskar VAN BEUNINGEN Beginner 11-12 |
30 |
Alexander Hermann NERZ Boys 13-14 |
28 |
Mattis BOHNE Boys 5-8 |
25 |
Leonie STUDTRUCKER Girls 15-16 |
24 |
Kristin VAN BEUNINGEN Beginner 15 & over |
24 |
Ben NOLEWAIKA Boys 13-14 |
21 |
Philipp RIEDMÜLLER Beginner 11-12 |
21 |
Noah SCHÖNIGER Boys 9-10 |
16 |
Julijan TESIC Boys 9-10 |
10 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 188 |
Anika PSYK Girls 15-16 |
43 |
Alina GAGEL Girls 9-10 |
39 |
Daniel HÄRTSFELDER Men 30-39 |
39 |
Fynn RAUH Boys 11-12 |
34 |
Lara SILOMON-PFLUG Women Elite |
33 |
Enna DARSOW Girls 13-14 |
29 |
Susanne OTTO Cruiser Women |
29 |
Tizian ORT Boys 15-16 |
27 |
Frederik SCHRÜLKAMP Beginner 9-10 |
26 |
Alysa PSYK Beginner 5-6 |
23 |
Bennet PSYK Beginner 11-12 |
19 |
Moritz HEINDL Boys 9-10 |
16 |
Lukas PSYK Boys 5-8 |
9 |
Emma RAUH Beginner 7-8 |
0 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 92 |
Emil BROSZ Boys 11-12 |
48 |
Jona BROSZ Boys 5-8 |
44 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 79 |
Pascal BLUMHAGEN Cruiser männlich |
37 |
Emilio BLUMHAGEN Beginner 7-8 |
22 |
Raphael BLUMHAGEN Beginner 5-6 |
20 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 69 |
Paul STRAUß Beginner 5-6 |
42 |
Tim STRAUß Boys 9-10 |
27 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 66 |
Lea SARTORIUS Girls 13-14 |
45 |
Ben SARTORIUS Boys 11-12 |
21 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 44 |
Leon Louis GRAZIOTTI Boys 11-12 |
44 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 26 |
Valentin ECHTER Beginner 7-8 |
26 |