BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Apr/2022 17:53:00
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 BL1 |
2 BL2 |
3 BM |
4 BL3 |
5 BL4 |
6 BL5 |
7 BL6 |
|||
1* | Anton STROHMAIR (660 490 254 75) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 53 | 53 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2* | Finn RUDOLF (669 696 265 23) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Marie WIDMANN (661 314 180 23) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 38 | 38 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
=4* | Moritz BURGER (668 328 621 65) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 30 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
=4* | Konstantin RILL (664 911 912 38) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 30 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Finn GUMBERT (665 452 046 76) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 29 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Hannes PIXNER (669 373 270 70) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 9 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7
Tie-Break: Count back on series points from last to first round
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 BL1 |
2 BL2 |
3 BM |
4 BL3 |
5 BL4 |
6 BL5 |
7 BL6 |
|||
1* | Paula OBERHAUSER (663 624 974 77) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 54 | 54 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2* | Paul EISENKOLB (661 133 889 48) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 43 | 43 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Anton HIHN (665 375 606 32) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 39 | 39 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4* | Nick SCHÖNIGER (668 120 136 27) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5* | Luca GUMBERT (669 586 954 21) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 27 | 27 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Lorenz MEILINGER (667 578 473 49) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 13 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7
Tie-Break: Count back on series points from last to first round
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 BL1 |
2 BL2 |
3 BM |
4 BL3 |
5 BL4 |
6 BL5 |
7 BL6 |
|||
1* | Mirco WEIßBRODT (668 332 043 40) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 53 | 53 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2* | Henri RESTER (668 981 811 31) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 49 | 49 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Anton MATOUSEK (660 236 205 50) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 43 | 43 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4* | Marlon ABENTHUM (660 080 991 85) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 38 | 38 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5* | Maximilian PFEIFFER (663 456 779 00) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 37 | 37 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Fabian RUDOLF (664 744 757 26) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Jakob HELD (665 149 233 48) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 30 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Neo WESSINGER (661 833 923 94) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Alexander PFEIFFER (662 657 751 24) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 24 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10* | Emilian Fortis GIEB (661 372 653 22) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 21 | 21 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11* | Severin WEIGL (660 908 391 31) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12* | Jule ZACHER (669 178 430 63) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 17 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13* | Kilian WIDMANN (663 372 607 13) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7
Tie-Break: Count back on series points from last to first round
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 BL1 |
2 BL2 |
3 BM |
4 BL3 |
5 BL4 |
6 BL5 |
7 BL6 |
|||
1* | Marlon LEUSCHNER (668 146 352 11) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 51 | 51 | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2* | Jakub DANILEWICZ (660 941 576 40) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 41 | 41 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Niclas MÜLLER (660 085 621 57) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 38 | 38 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4* | Charlotte WERNER (661 412 163 68) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 34 | 34 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5* | Jonas KROWORSCH (662 020 707 49) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 32 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Luca KONDRAT (660 493 145 60) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Nils BOROS (660 986 493 39) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7
Tie-Break: Count back on series points from last to first round
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 BL1 |
2 BL2 |
3 BM |
4 BL3 |
5 BL4 |
6 BL5 |
7 BL6 |
|||
1* | Daniel PERVUSHIN (660 464 532 45) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 53 | 53 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2* | Finlay RAE (665 178 232 81) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 48 | 48 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Jakob LEHMANN (666 432 851 36) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 44 | 44 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4* | Luis GÖHLY (663 501 059 36) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 39 | 39 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5* | Ben BECHTELER (669 084 625 61) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 35 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Felix DESCHNER (667 313 084 88) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 33 | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Elias FISCHER (662 539 949 42) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 32 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | René REESE (660 390 873 29) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 31 | 31 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Matteo RÖSCH (661 523 089 96) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 27 | 27 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10* | Lara KROWORSCH (660 655 707 15) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 23 | 23 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7
Tie-Break: Count back on series points from last to first round
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 1 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 BL1 |
2 BL2 |
3 BM |
4 BL3 |
5 BL4 |
6 BL5 |
7 BL6 |
|||
1* | Maximilian STERCZEL (664 804 435 22) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 54 | 54 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2* | Anton EISENKOLB (669 936 649 53) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 42 | 42 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Markus WIECZOREK (661 879 785 78) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 41 | 41 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4* | Melanie NIEDERMAIER (663 751 975 22) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 22 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7
Tie-Break: Count back on series points from last to first round