BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Apr/2022 18:00:08
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Anton STROHMAIR (660 490 254 75) |
1st 1:07.738 |
- | 5 | 1st 1:06.478 |
1st 1:06.277 |
1st 1:06.471 |
2nd 1:07.669 |
329 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Moritz BURGER (668 328 621 65) |
2nd 1:08.420 |
- | 24 | CR:9 | 6th 1:15.575 |
6th 1:12.320 |
3rd 1:09.989 |
436 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Finn RUDOLF (669 696 265 23) |
3rd 1:08.547 |
- | 11 | 3rd 1:07.791 |
3rd 1:08.375 |
4th 1:10.033 |
1st 1:06.633 |
309 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Marie WIDMANN (661 314 180 23) |
4th 1:09.583 |
- | 11 | 2nd 1:06.674 |
2nd 1:06.317 |
2nd 1:08.368 |
5th 1:11.576 |
372 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Finn GUMBERT (665 452 046 76) |
5th 1:09.586 |
- | 19 | 5th 1:10.140 |
5th 1:11.101 |
3rd 1:09.040 |
6th 1:12.293 |
425 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Konstantin RILL (664 911 912 38) |
6th 1:10.722 |
- | 17 | 4th 1:10.024 |
4th 1:09.947 |
5th 1:12.173 |
4th 1:10.777 |
302 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Hannes PIXNER (669 373 270 70) |
- | 27 | 6th 1:19.056 |
7th 1:27.096 |
7th 1:22.054 |
7th 1:24.408 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
385 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Paula OBERHAUSER (663 624 974 77) |
1st 57.144 |
- | 4 | 1st 53.383 |
1st 56.058 |
1st 55.889 |
1st 56.542 |
465 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Paul EISENKOLB (661 133 889 48) |
2nd 1:01.019 |
- | 11 | 2nd 59.061 |
4th 1:02.146 |
2nd 1:01.763 |
3rd 1:01.076 |
432 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Anton HIHN (665 375 606 32) |
3rd 1:01.655 |
- | 12 | 3rd 59.969 |
3rd 1:00.610 |
4th 1:02.455 |
2nd 59.382 |
505 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Nick SCHÖNIGER (668 120 136 27) |
4th 1:02.827 |
- | 13 | 4th 1:00.079 |
2nd 1:00.289 |
3rd 1:01.830 |
4th 1:03.101 |
412 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Luca GUMBERT (669 586 954 21) |
5th 1:08.306 |
- | 21 | 5th 1:04.269 |
5th 1:05.552 |
5th 1:06.678 |
6th 1:08.423 |
471 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Lorenz MEILINGER (667 578 473 49) |
- | 23 | 6th 1:05.251 |
6th 1:09.383 |
6th 1:08.738 |
5th 1:06.888 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
455 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Mirco WEIßBRODT (668 332 043 40) |
1st 51.962 |
- | 5 | 1st 51.640 |
1st 53.534 |
2nd 53.173 |
1st 50.772 |
419 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Henri RESTER (668 981 811 31) |
2nd 52.193 |
- | 5 | 1st 53.492 |
1st 53.420 |
1st 52.348 |
2nd 51.566 |
379 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Anton MATOUSEK (660 236 205 50) |
3rd 56.294 |
- | 8 | 2nd 55.081 |
2nd 55.974 |
1st 53.560 |
3rd 54.869 |
417 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Maximilian PFEIFFER (663 456 779 00) |
4th 56.767 |
- | 12 | 4th 56.040 |
2nd 55.121 |
2nd 55.465 |
4th 55.209 |
369 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Marlon ABENTHUM (660 080 991 85) |
5th 57.919 |
- | 10 | 3rd 55.212 |
3rd 58.403 |
3rd 56.862 |
1st 55.956 |
422 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Fabian RUDOLF (664 744 757 26) |
6th 1:00.983 |
- | 11 | 2nd 59.242 |
3rd 58.833 |
4th 1:00.062 |
2nd 1:00.661 |
596 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Neo WESSINGER (661 833 923 94) |
7th 1:01.060 |
- | 17 | 4th 1:00.231 |
5th 1:01.132 |
3rd 1:00.156 |
5th 1:01.202 |
426 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Jakob HELD (665 149 233 48) |
8th 1:01.137 |
- | 15 | 3rd 59.885 |
4th 1:00.346 |
5th 1:01.048 |
3rd 1:00.725 |
358 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Emilian Fortis GIEB (661 372 653 22) |
1st-B 56.401 |
- | 23 | 5th 59.249 |
6th 1:02.372 |
6th 1:01.077 |
6th 1:04.023 |
451 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Severin WEIGL (660 908 391 31) |
2nd-B 59.449 |
- | 23 | 7th 1:02.946 |
6th 1:03.309 |
5th 1:01.413 |
5th 1:03.513 |
411 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Alexander PFEIFFER (662 657 751 24) |
3rd-B 1:01.689 |
- | 18 | 5th 1:01.140 |
5th 1:01.217 |
4th 1:00.581 |
4th 1:02.334 |
463 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Kilian WIDMANN (663 372 607 13) |
4th-B 1:06.368 |
- | 26 | 6th 1:02.458 |
7th 1:03.503 |
6th 1:03.292 |
7th 1:07.470 |
440 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jule ZACHER (669 178 430 63) |
5th-B 1:14.380 |
- | 23 | 6th 1:04.294 |
4th 1:00.465 |
7th 1:04.179 |
6th 1:02.576 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Marlon LEUSCHNER (668 146 352 11) |
1st 51.574 |
- | 7 | 4th 53.207 |
1st 50.764 |
1st 50.987 |
1st 51.518 |
407 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Niclas MÜLLER (660 085 621 57) |
2nd 53.183 |
- | 16 | 5th 53.444 |
3rd 52.829 |
5th 54.956 |
3rd 52.624 |
331 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Jakub DANILEWICZ (660 941 576 40) |
3rd 54.091 |
- | 10 | 1st 51.939 |
2nd 52.173 |
2nd 53.403 |
5th 54.492 |
565 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Luca KONDRAT (660 493 145 60) |
4th 1:05.743 |
- | 24 | 6th 56.034 |
5th 54.775 |
6th 55.014 |
7th 56.138 |
415 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Charlotte WERNER (661 412 163 68) |
5th 1:38.091 |
- | 14 | 2nd 52.446 |
4th 52.879 |
4th 54.048 |
4th 53.661 |
340 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Jonas KROWORSCH (662 020 707 49) |
6th 1:45.311 |
- | 15 | 3rd 53.188 |
7th 55.202 |
3rd 53.855 |
2nd 52.558 |
444 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Nils BOROS (660 986 493 39) |
- | 26 | 7th 56.722 |
6th 55.153 |
7th 1:00.645 |
6th 55.216 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Daniel PERVUSHIN (660 464 532 45) |
1st 46.281 |
- | 5 | 1st 46.310 |
1st 46.480 |
2nd 47.363 |
1st 46.455 |
429 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Finlay RAE (665 178 232 81) |
2nd 47.201 |
- | 6 | 1st 46.652 |
2nd 46.549 |
1st 46.361 |
2nd 47.249 |
309 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Jakob LEHMANN (666 432 851 36) |
3rd 49.124 |
- | 7 | 2nd 48.864 |
3rd 48.971 |
1st 49.489 |
1st 48.577 |
336 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Ben BECHTELER (669 084 625 61) |
4th 49.728 |
- | 14 | 3rd 51.466 |
4th 49.953 |
4th 51.726 |
3rd 50.633 |
377 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Luis GÖHLY (663 501 059 36) |
5th 50.011 |
- | 9 | 3rd 49.166 |
1st 47.500 |
3rd 47.364 |
2nd 49.065 |
350 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Elias FISCHER (662 539 949 42) |
6th 51.330 |
- | 15 | 2nd 50.927 |
3rd 50.147 |
5th 53.334 |
5th 54.172 |
463 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Felix DESCHNER (667 313 084 88) |
7th 52.325 |
- | 13 | 5th 51.903 |
2nd 49.377 |
2nd 50.273 |
4th 50.680 |
469 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | René REESE (660 390 873 29) |
8th 52.541 |
- | 14 | 4th 50.518 |
4th 51.412 |
3rd 51.898 |
3rd 49.432 |
427 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Matteo RÖSCH (661 523 089 96) |
1st-B 51.965 |
- | 17 | 4th 52.883 |
5th 53.173 |
4th 52.037 |
4th 51.701 |
322 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Lara KROWORSCH (660 655 707 15) |
2nd-B 56.832 |
- | 20 | 5th 1:01.567 |
5th 58.668 |
5th 58.680 |
5th 58.029 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Maximilian STERCZEL (664 804 435 22) |
1st 41.592 |
- | 4 | 1st 42.098 |
1st 42.271 |
1st 43.533 |
1st 41.747 |
341 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Anton EISENKOLB (669 936 649 53) |
2nd 46.356 |
- | 12 | 2nd 45.993 |
3rd 46.316 |
4th 51.793 |
3rd 46.864 |
375 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Markus WIECZOREK (661 879 785 78) |
3rd 46.703 |
- | 10 | 3rd 47.950 |
2nd 46.146 |
3rd 50.833 |
2nd 45.464 |
388 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Melanie NIEDERMAIER (663 751 975 22) |
- | 14 | 4th 49.223 |
4th 50.261 |
2nd 50.522 |
4th 50.410 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Pascal BLUMHAGEN (Cr30-39) (100 461 322 71) |
1st 40.311 |
- | 6 | 2nd 42.471 |
2nd 41.970 |
1st 42.753 |
1st 42.049 |
269 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Marcel SIEGER (Cr40-44) (101 015 260 42) |
2nd 41.235 |
- | 13 | 2nd 41.201 |
5th 43.457 |
5th 44.216 |
1st 40.824 |
659 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Sebastian TIEFENTHALER (Cr30-39) (101 015 249 31) |
3rd 41.788 |
- | 15 | 5th 44.525 |
4th 43.402 |
2nd 42.737 |
4th 42.106 |
6 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Marco BRECHTELSBAUER (Cr17-29) (100 363 664 92) |
4th 43.170 |
- | 9 | 3rd 43.690 |
1st 41.456 |
2nd 44.450 |
3rd 42.076 |
313 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Andreas ENDLEIN (Cr50+) (100 049 847 70) |
5th 44.215 |
- | 15 | 4th 44.128 |
4th 44.562 |
3rd 45.091 |
4th 44.228 |
8 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | David PÖLZL (Cr17-29) (100 583 834 72) |
6th 1:25.256 |
- | 6 | 1st 40.858 |
2nd 41.165 |
1st 42.149 |
2nd 43.207 |
132 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Simon MÜLLER (Cr17-29) (100 484 586 55) |
7th 1:32.947 |
- | 11 | 3rd 42.108 |
3rd 42.035 |
3rd 43.243 |
2nd 41.588 |
753 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER (Cr45-49) (100 363 703 34) |
CR CR |
- | 14 | 4th 42.585 |
3rd 43.112 |
4th 43.323 |
3rd 44.102 |
5 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Simone HAIN (CrW) (100 930 910 82) |
1st-B 44.800 |
- | 21 | 6th 45.377 |
5th 45.578 |
5th 46.937 |
5th 44.718 |
425 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Lea GLAS (CrW) (100 909 664 79) |
2nd-B 45.233 |
- | 24 | 5th 43.985 |
7th 46.476 |
7th 47.406 |
5th 45.516 |
673 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Stefan SCHIFFMANN (Cr50+) (100 484 681 53) |
3rd-B 45.279 |
- | 27 | 7th 46.380 |
6th 46.108 |
6th 46.235 |
8th 46.902 |
879 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Thomas GLAS (Cr40-44) (101 043 348 00) |
4th-B 46.230 |
- | 23 | 6th 45.537 |
7th 46.265 |
4th 45.707 |
6th 45.114 |
394 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jörg WEIGAND (Cr45-49) (100 881 229 65) |
5th-B 46.726 |
- | 26 | 7th 46.179 |
6th 45.738 |
6th 47.339 |
7th 46.440 |
834 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jürgen KLATTIG (Cr45-49) (101 274 083 69) |
6th-B 49.697 |
- | 29 | 8th 49.740 |
8th 49.309 |
7th 50.808 |
6th 50.494 |
866 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Regine Stefanie RILL (CrW) (101 129 955 83) |
7th-B 53.003 |
- | 31 | 8th 51.339 |
8th 51.649 |
8th 52.749 |
7th 51.434 |
242 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER (Cr40-44) (100 484 589 58) |
- | ## | 1st 38.655 |
1st 39.148 |
CR:10 | DNS |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
582 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Gregorio FRISON (101 072 734 92) |
1st 51.487 |
- | 4 | 1st 53.087 |
1st 53.543 |
1st 53.859 |
1st 51.970 |
952 | MSV Bühlertann WTB | Levin SCHULZ (101 025 155 43) |
2nd 52.758 |
- | 4 | 1st 52.799 |
1st 53.326 |
1st 53.863 |
1st 53.795 |
1188 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Justus HEMPEL (101 274 856 66) |
3rd 53.979 |
- | 9 | 3rd 57.077 |
2nd 55.349 |
2nd 55.772 |
2nd 53.921 |
487 | TSF Welzheim WTB | Lean WALTER (101 266 714 72) |
4th 55.480 |
- | 9 | 2nd 55.731 |
2nd 54.942 |
3rd 57.858 |
2nd 56.200 |
165 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Emilio BLUMHAGEN (101 258 356 56) |
5th 56.314 |
- | 16 | 4th 59.521 |
5th 58.653 |
4th 59.994 |
3rd 56.165 |
597 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Almi NEBIJEVSKI (101 274 024 10) |
6th 57.497 |
- | 13 | 4th 58.425 |
4th 56.565 |
2nd 56.952 |
3rd 57.319 |
355 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Matteo VENTURA (101 237 110 53) |
7th 57.581 |
- | 13 | 2nd 56.890 |
3rd 55.992 |
3rd 58.186 |
5th 58.126 |
1111 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Mario VIVIANI (101 274 876 86) |
DNF DNF |
- | 17 | 5th 59.691 |
4th 56.663 |
4th 58.990 |
4th 56.782 |
1101 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Johannes HARTMANN (101 262 846 84) |
1st-B 55.391 |
- | 25 | 7th 1:02.621 |
8th 1:49.565 |
5th 1:02.052 |
5th 1:00.203 |
900 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Lukas PSYK (101 129 954 82) |
2nd-B 57.454 |
- | 20 | 3rd 57.449 |
3rd 56.630 |
7th 1:03.348 |
7th 1:02.486 |
6 | Union BMX Baierdorf AUT | Max Robert FANDLER (101 269 764 18) |
3rd-B 58.232 |
- | 22 | 5th 1:01.363 |
5th 1:01.038 |
6th 1:01.940 |
6th 1:04.334 |
793 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Kilian KRABLER (101 274 762 69) |
4th-B 58.453 |
- | 21 | 6th 1:00.296 |
6th 59.168 |
5th 1:00.260 |
4th 58.105 |
1007 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Benjamin KIRSTEIN (101 274 874 84) |
5th-B 1:02.192 |
- | 27 | 6th 1:02.546 |
7th 1:02.184 |
8th 1:04.629 |
6th 1:00.468 |
353 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Raphael BLUMHAGEN (101 249 873 12) |
6th-B 1:05.078 |
- | 29 | 8th 1:08.055 |
7th 1:06.628 |
7th 1:07.144 |
7th 1:09.420 |
462 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Quirin ALBRECHT (101 274 042 28) |
7th-B 1:06.558 |
- | 27 | 7th 1:03.556 |
6th 1:02.494 |
6th 1:05.901 |
8th 1:04.296 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Lia MÜLLER (101 240 082 18) |
1st 48.489 |
- | 6 | 2nd 50.267 |
1st 49.135 |
2nd 51.205 |
1st 49.365 |
708 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Anastasia FRISON (101 072 355 04) |
2nd 50.375 |
- | 6 | 1st 49.590 |
2nd 49.337 |
1st 50.376 |
2nd 49.501 |
533 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Pia BECHTELER (101 232 278 71) |
3rd 51.159 |
- | 15 | 4th 52.669 |
3rd 52.332 |
4th 52.848 |
4th 52.028 |
1 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Resi KOBEL (100 996 142 33) |
4th 51.431 |
- | 13 | 3rd 51.736 |
4th 54.815 |
3rd 51.967 |
3rd 50.978 |
746 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Anika RILL (G5-8) (101 265 068 75) |
5th 58.704 |
- | 20 | 5th 57.938 |
5th 1:00.637 |
5th 59.956 |
5th 1:01.319 |
755 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Lisa MEILER (G5-8) (101 258 525 31) |
6th 1:00.617 |
- | 26 | 6th 1:01.209 |
6th 1:04.342 |
7th 1:05.415 |
7th 1:05.013 |
556 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Emma JUNDT (101 232 295 88) |
7th 1:02.100 |
- | 27 | 7th 1:06.459 |
8th 1:06.564 |
6th 1:02.936 |
6th 1:03.185 |
910 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Alysa PSYK (G5-8) (101 258 524 30) |
- | 33 | CR:10 | 7th 1:06.367 |
8th 1:06.002 |
8th 1:07.007 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Raphael ORTEL (100 881 203 39) |
1st 45.480 |
- | 4 | 1st 46.097 |
1st 46.112 |
1st 47.213 |
1st 47.900 |
440 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Moritz HEINDL (101 006 166 66) |
2nd 47.031 |
- | 7 | 2nd 48.257 |
2nd 47.617 |
2nd 48.682 |
1st 47.618 |
218 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Noah SCHÖNIGER (101 120 453 87) |
3rd 48.516 |
- | 7 | 3rd 48.463 |
1st 49.497 |
1st 48.937 |
2nd 49.079 |
1 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jonas HELLMER (101 043 283 32) |
4th 48.540 |
- | 13 | 5th 49.269 |
3rd 48.047 |
2nd 49.229 |
3rd 49.188 |
350 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Andreas NEUDERT (101 249 911 50) |
5th 49.243 |
- | 16 | 4th 48.919 |
5th 51.700 |
3rd 49.224 |
4th 49.433 |
1094 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Luca ZWYRTEK (101 236 159 72) |
6th 50.103 |
- | 12 | 3rd 51.083 |
3rd 51.341 |
4th 51.094 |
2nd 51.211 |
839 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Mats POPP (101 264 967 71) |
7th 51.317 |
- | 12 | 2nd 50.833 |
4th 51.643 |
3rd 50.049 |
3rd 51.839 |
580 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Severin LÖFFLER (101 232 282 75) |
8th 52.697 |
- | 12 | 1st 50.410 |
2nd 50.710 |
4th 52.437 |
5th 54.360 |
977 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Lukas OBERMEIER (101 232 292 85) |
1st-B 51.580 |
- | 18 | 4th 52.082 |
5th 52.700 |
5th 53.390 |
4th 53.232 |
472 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Valentin RILL (101 265 067 74) |
2nd-B 51.626 |
- | 20 | 6th 51.083 |
4th 50.584 |
5th 53.133 |
5th 53.377 |
1217 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Maximilian GEMMEKE (101 258 354 54) |
3rd-B 53.463 |
- | 26 | 5th 54.106 |
7th 55.399 |
7th 58.343 |
7th 56.826 |
1209 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Frederik SCHRÜLKAMP (101 274 859 69) |
4th-B 54.636 |
- | 27 | 8th 55.847 |
6th 55.138 |
6th 54.825 |
7th 56.020 |
613 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Vinzenz KRONACKER (101 136 883 27) |
5th-B 54.804 |
- | 28 | 6th 54.438 |
CR:9 | 7th 55.708 |
6th 54.927 |
3 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Bosse SCHMIDTS (101 142 274 83) |
6th-B 55.010 |
- | 27 | 7th 55.020 |
8th 55.621 |
6th 54.911 |
6th 55.822 |
816 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Max WERNER (101 232 304 00) |
- | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Alina GAGEL (101 004 214 54) |
1st 48.289 |
- | 4 | 1st 48.115 |
1st 47.819 |
1st 48.866 |
1st 50.437 |
7 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Anika KÜHNEL (101 004 224 64) |
2nd 51.137 |
- | 12 | 2nd 50.783 |
4th 1:05.492 |
3rd 51.338 |
3rd 51.920 |
3 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Emilia STRAßNER (100 730 535 12) |
DNF DNF |
- | 9 | 3rd 51.305 |
2nd 48.549 |
2nd 49.739 |
2nd 51.109 |
836 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Hannah FINK (101 274 866 76) |
- | 17 | 4th 58.305 |
3rd 48.556 |
4th 1:07.249 |
CR:6 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Union BMX Baierdorf AUT | Sandro HOHENGASSNER (100 561 806 63) |
1st 43.801 |
1st 44.998 |
- | 13 | 1st 45.560 |
1st 46.086 |
CR:10 | 1st 44.646 |
744 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Simon MEILER (100 775 212 69) |
2nd 44.858 |
1st 45.865 |
- | 15 | 1st 45.348 |
7th 52.103 |
1st 45.298 |
6th 1:03.747 |
481 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Thomas ICKES (100 869 798 80) |
3rd 45.704 |
2nd 46.807 |
- | 11 | 7th 50.991 |
1st 45.876 |
2nd 45.507 |
1st 45.209 |
346 | TSF Welzheim WTB | Hannes BREITFELD (100 730 931 20) |
4th 46.630 |
4th 48.130 |
- | 15 | 3rd 47.909 |
4th 46.847 |
5th 48.483 |
3rd 47.203 |
843 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Benjamin HILDEBRAND (100 363 712 43) |
5th 47.548 |
3rd 47.229 |
- | 10 | 3rd 47.179 |
3rd 46.798 |
3rd 46.877 |
1st 45.025 |
589 | ARBÖ Radsport Vösendorf AUT | Finn KARTUSCH (100 913 988 38) |
6th 47.982 |
3rd 48.118 |
- | 21 | 6th 49.758 |
7th 49.570 |
2nd 48.100 |
6th 48.322 |
583 | ARBÖ Radsport Vösendorf AUT | Tim STÖCKL (100 760 478 79) |
7th 48.422 |
4th 48.238 |
- | 14 | 5th 49.019 |
2nd 48.123 |
4th 47.773 |
3rd 46.804 |
138 | RV Conc. 1926 Karbach BAY | Marley VÄTH (100 796 362 73) |
8th 49.075 |
2nd 47.002 |
- | 9 | 4th 47.609 |
2nd 46.660 |
1st 46.368 |
2nd 46.922 |
576 | Mellowpark e.V. BER | Lorenz MANIG (101 057 959 61) |
1st-B 44.853 |
5th 49.719 |
- | 5 | 1st 45.979 |
1st 45.505 |
1st 46.067 |
2nd 45.373 |
875 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Tristan KOSTELENSKI (101 258 382 82) |
2nd-B 47.032 |
7th 50.438 |
- | 16 | 2nd 46.739 |
2nd 46.911 |
8th 1:00.714 |
4th 46.821 |
951 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Christoph SCHNEIDER (101 015 794 91) |
3rd-B 47.568 |
6th 49.838 |
- | 10 | 2nd 47.422 |
3rd 47.539 |
3rd 48.520 |
2nd 47.323 |
1100 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Elias HARTMANN (101 265 055 62) |
4th-B 47.913 |
5th 48.764 |
- | 16 | 2nd 45.912 |
6th 48.209 |
4th 48.671 |
4th 47.227 |
550 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Lennox Luis BARTHE (101 129 950 78) |
5th-B 49.210 |
8th 53.040 |
- | 19 | 5th 49.537 |
5th 48.776 |
4th 49.432 |
5th 47.661 |
013 | Union BMX Baierdorf AUT | Leo FANDLER (101 048 981 07) |
6th-B 50.206 |
6th 50.269 |
- | 20 | 4th 49.526 |
4th 49.372 |
6th 50.312 |
6th 52.127 |
901 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Franz KOBEL (101 113 110 19) |
7th-B 52.867 |
7th 53.308 |
- | 19 | 6th 49.010 |
4th 48.030 |
2nd 48.923 |
7th 1:06.169 |
1011 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Florian GFÄLLER (101 249 800 36) |
DNS | - | 16# | 4th 48.110 |
5th 47.597 |
3rd 49.403 |
4th 55.744 |
|
522 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Diego MÜLLER (101 240 611 62) |
- | - | 22 | 3rd 48.221 |
7th 49.568 |
5th 51.309 |
7th 48.842 |
|
1012 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Timo KÜNNE (101 274 880 90) |
- | - | 23 | 7th 50.397 |
6th 49.944 |
7th 58.148 |
3rd 48.587 |
|
569 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Marvin HELLMER (101 043 267 16) |
- | - | 25 | 6th 50.061 |
6th 49.190 |
5th 49.358 |
8th 1:23.080 |
|
280 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Benedikt GLOßNER (101 113 106 15) |
- | - | 25 | 5th 48.616 |
3rd 49.358 |
DNF:7 | CR:10 | |
889 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Jonas MAVRIN (101 142 272 81) |
- | - | 26 | 7th 49.827 |
5th 49.925 |
REL+2:9 | 5th 49.553 |
|
891 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Bennet KRAUS (101 232 300 93) |
- | - | 29 | 8th 56.116 |
8th 54.738 |
8th 55.544 |
5th 56.142 |
|
273 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Philipp RIEDMÜLLER (101 264 959 63) |
- | - | 30 | 8th 51.185 |
8th 51.424 |
7th 52.208 |
7th 1:04.756 |
|
698 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Simon GLAS (101 043 341 90) |
- | - | 30 | 8th 51.494 |
8th 50.681 |
6th 50.539 |
8th 49.286 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | ARBÖ Radsport Vösendorf AUT | Patrick KAGER (100 081 499 03) |
1st 37.802 |
- | 4 | 1st 38.810 |
1st 38.338 |
1st 38.699 |
1st 39.228 |
113 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Manuel MIRLACH (100 484 649 21) |
2nd 38.611 |
- | 11 | 2nd 39.897 |
2nd 39.690 |
2nd 39.362 |
5th 41.024 |
975 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Joshua Robin BRÜCHER (100 461 150 93) |
3rd 39.482 |
- | 15 | 3rd 41.560 |
6th 41.980 |
4th 40.192 |
2nd 39.774 |
115 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | Louis BÖHME (101 250 031 73) |
4th 40.202 |
- | 17 | 5th 42.013 |
4th 40.439 |
5th 40.230 |
3rd 40.798 |
688 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Bastian-Pius FLIEß (100 484 635 07) |
5th 40.944 |
- | 21 | 4th 41.857 |
5th 40.752 |
6th 41.235 |
6th 43.888 |
224 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Niklas BENNING (100 484 693 65) |
6th 41.073 |
- | 16 | 6th 43.912 |
3rd 40.189 |
3rd 39.646 |
4th 40.816 |
496 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Florian SPITZ (100 881 215 51) |
7th 43.637 |
- | 28 | 7th 46.214 |
7th 46.077 |
7th 54.374 |
7th 48.098 |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
753 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 703 34) |
1st 43.528 |
- | 6 | 1st 43.018 |
1st 47.318 |
1st 44.715 |
3rd 46.508 |
85 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Martin MEINTZINGER (101 232 299 92) |
2nd 44.346 |
- | 8 | 3rd 45.412 |
2nd 49.690 |
2nd 44.908 |
1st 45.419 |
661 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Julian BECHTELER (101 232 285 78) |
3rd 44.895 |
- | 12 | 4th 46.607 |
3rd 50.331 |
3rd 49.023 |
2nd 46.505 |
97 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Thomas NEUDERT (101 106 098 88) |
- | ## | 2nd 43.673 |
5th 2:23.546 |
CR:7 | DNS | |
242 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER (100 484 589 58) |
- | ## | 5th 52.911 |
4th 2:22.758 |
CR:7 | DNS |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
965 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jamiro LÖBEL (100 505 589 09) |
1st 39.727 |
1st 41.444 |
- | 4 | 1st 41.282 |
1st 41.651 |
1st 41.219 |
1st 40.043 |
850 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Fabian Roland GRABICHLER (100 484 608 77) |
2nd 40.716 |
1st 41.174 |
- | 5 | 2nd 41.900 |
1st 42.181 |
1st 42.389 |
1st 41.485 |
841 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Maximilian STÖLZL (100 909 756 74) |
3rd 41.239 |
2nd 41.769 |
- | 6 | 1st 41.502 |
3rd 43.672 |
1st 41.220 |
1st 42.006 |
5 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Maximilian STRAßNER (100 730 525 02) |
4th 42.527 |
3rd 42.858 |
- | 13 | 4th 45.235 |
4th 44.159 |
3rd 43.738 |
2nd 42.900 |
151 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Luis KEIL (100 881 186 22) |
5th 43.044 |
4th 44.355 |
- | 9 | 1st 43.181 |
3rd 44.810 |
2nd 42.958 |
3rd 45.528 |
904 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Linus BOHNE (100 755 377 22) |
6th 43.469 |
2nd 43.233 |
- | 12 | 5th 45.396 |
1st 43.645 |
2nd 44.931 |
4th 44.657 |
103 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Luca SAUSENTHALER (100 881 210 46) |
7th 44.174 |
4th 43.038 |
- | 19 | 3rd 43.430 |
3rd 43.296 |
6th 45.309 |
7th 45.583 |
121 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Serafin GRUBER (101 249 830 66) |
8th 44.283 |
3rd 43.834 |
- | 14 | 2nd 43.183 |
5th 44.915 |
4th 46.687 |
3rd 43.618 |
887 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Maximilian SCHULT (101 258 390 90) |
1st-B 42.861 |
6th 44.304 |
- | 12 | 2nd 43.335 |
2nd 43.090 |
4th 46.148 |
4th 44.237 |
855 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Fynn RAUH (100 443 625 28) |
2nd-B 45.858 |
5th 43.797 |
- | 15 | 3rd 44.858 |
2nd 44.716 |
8th 57.626 |
2nd 44.990 |
149 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Luca GEßNER (101 106 454 56) |
3rd-B 46.341 |
7th 45.687 |
- | 17 | 4th 45.201 |
5th 46.447 |
5th 44.797 |
3rd 43.867 |
546 | TSF Welzheim WTB | Paul BREITFELD (100 544 066 74) |
4th-B 47.482 |
5th 46.134 |
- | 19 | 4th 45.210 |
7th 54.820 |
2nd 45.757 |
6th 45.953 |
451 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Moritz SIEGER (101 015 251 33) |
5th-B 48.383 |
8th 1:14.651 |
- | 20 | 6th 46.716 |
6th 46.778 |
3rd 46.657 |
5th 44.798 |
406 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Jan Luca WEIßFLOG (100 730 526 03) |
6th-B 48.866 |
8th 47.927 |
- | 14 | 3rd 44.376 |
2nd 42.907 |
7th 1:12.248 |
2nd 43.229 |
60 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Ben NOLEWAIKA (101 143 607 58) |
7th-B 49.805 |
7th 47.445 |
- | 19 | 7th 46.589 |
4th 45.703 |
3rd 45.374 |
5th 47.134 |
527 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Samuel ZISCHKA (101 258 374 74) |
8th-B 53.610 |
6th 46.920 |
- | 20 | 6th 46.529 |
5th 45.463 |
4th 44.062 |
5th 44.870 |
463 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Benjamin GUGGENMOS (101 043 184 30) |
- | - | 21 | 5th 45.455 |
7th 47.375 |
5th 47.291 |
4th 46.637 |
|
617 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Jakob PATERNOSTER (101 274 064 50) |
- | - | 22 | 5th 45.630 |
4th 44.518 |
7th 45.790 |
6th 45.215 |
|
478 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Robin PIXNER (101 043 229 75) |
- | - | 26 | 8th 47.104 |
6th 47.007 |
5th 47.255 |
7th 46.610 |
|
125 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Liam WLOKA (101 232 306 02) |
- | - | 28 | 8th 50.620 |
6th 50.818 |
8th 50.920 |
6th 50.386 |
|
969 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Moritz RIMSL (101 240 120 56) |
- | - | 28 | 7th 52.933 |
8th 50.596 |
6th 51.994 |
7th 50.923 |
|
126 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Moritz KRONACKER (101 136 879 23) |
- | - | 28 | 7th 47.240 |
7th 47.658 |
6th 48.236 |
8th 47.582 |
|
104 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Finn Yannick MÜLLER (101 237 112 55) |
- | - | 29 | 6th 48.322 |
8th 48.300 |
7th 48.831 |
8th 48.430 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Anika PSYK (100 443 523 23) |
1st 41.262 |
- | 4 | 1st 41.743 |
1st 41.169 |
1st 42.210 |
1st 42.393 |
7 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Sienna SCHRADER (100 484 685 57) |
2nd 42.174 |
- | 8 | 2nd 42.398 |
2nd 43.093 |
2nd 43.173 |
2nd 45.579 |
03 | RV Conc. 1926 Karbach BAY | Sharon VÄTH (100 796 358 69) |
3rd 42.496 |
- | 12 | 4th 43.403 |
4th 43.740 |
2nd 43.357 |
2nd 43.776 |
319 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Miriam THUMANN (100 755 390 35) |
4th 43.460 |
- | 8 | 5th 44.102 |
1st 42.169 |
1st 42.738 |
1st 44.505 |
E7 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Lena TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 195 21) |
5th 44.318 |
- | 11 | 3rd 43.158 |
2nd 43.924 |
3rd 44.440 |
3rd 45.732 |
445 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Polina ASCHENBRENNER (G13-14) (100 881 216 52) |
6th 44.596 |
- | 15 | 1st 44.080 |
3rd 43.409 |
6th 1:00.386 |
5th 50.149 |
106 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Enna DARSOW (100 443 688 91) |
7th 45.136 |
- | 15 | 6th 45.867 |
3rd 45.152 |
3rd 46.096 |
3rd 47.078 |
425 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Lea GLAS (100 909 664 79) |
8th 45.284 |
- | 15 | 2nd 45.787 |
5th 45.283 |
4th 46.316 |
4th 49.514 |
944 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Leonie STUDTRUCKER (101 025 110 95) |
1st-B 47.599 |
- | 16 | 3rd 47.243 |
4th 47.107 |
5th 47.771 |
4th 48.181 |
741 | RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES | Jolina GOLISCH (100 901 518 81) |
2nd-B 49.125 |
- | 18 | 4th 48.764 |
5th 48.437 |
4th 48.727 |
5th 52.329 |
252 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Nele GAGEL (G13-14) (101 236 163 76) |
3rd-B 53.437 |
- | 22 | 5th 50.892 |
6th 52.257 |
5th 53.029 |
6th 57.571 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Tobias FÖTTINGER (100 461 325 74) |
1st 36.342 |
- | 4 | 1st 37.896 |
1st 37.010 |
1st 37.580 |
1st 38.693 |
230 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Moritz TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 205 31) |
2nd 37.230 |
- | 7 | 2nd 38.149 |
2nd 38.366 |
2nd 38.671 |
1st 38.207 |
525 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Jakob LENGGER (100 504 792 85) |
3rd 37.659 |
- | 7 | 3rd 38.386 |
1st 38.371 |
1st 38.611 |
2nd 38.268 |
402 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Quirin SEIFERT (100 881 193 29) |
4th 41.035 |
- | 16 | 5th 42.947 |
3rd 40.894 |
4th 41.309 |
4th 40.975 |
187 | RC 50 Erlangen BAY | Tizian ORT (100 737 846 48) |
5th 41.121 |
- | 10 | 1st 41.024 |
2nd 40.110 |
2nd 40.226 |
5th 42.580 |
229 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Cedric Conor STOLZ (100 484 694 66) |
6th 41.430 |
- | 12 | 2nd 41.735 |
4th 41.269 |
3rd 40.025 |
3rd 40.955 |
600 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Lukas FELLER (100 996 116 07) |
7th 41.786 |
- | 19 | 4th 42.451 |
6th 43.066 |
6th 43.239 |
3rd 43.844 |
877 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Felix NEES (101 240 113 49) |
8th 42.212 |
- | 17 | 3rd 42.270 |
4th 42.204 |
4th 41.659 |
6th 54.870 |
808 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Matthis ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 658 30) |
1st-B 41.627 |
- | 22 | 5th 42.702 |
7th 45.470 |
8th 44.806 |
2nd 42.856 |
937 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Felix-Jonas FLIEß (100 484 590 59) |
2nd-B 42.033 |
- | 20 | 6th 44.342 |
3rd 40.793 |
3rd 41.566 |
8th 1:05.986 |
453 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Nico GEßNER (101 106 082 72) |
3rd-B 42.481 |
- | 27 | 7th 42.957 |
5th 41.572 |
8th 1:37.643 |
7th 44.295 |
184 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jannik FEIGE (100 484 566 35) |
4th-B 43.410 |
- | 22 | 6th 42.817 |
5th 44.198 |
5th 42.598 |
6th 43.951 |
212 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Dominic SCHWARZE (101 004 234 74) |
5th-B 43.427 |
- | 24 | 7th 46.118 |
6th 44.990 |
7th 44.181 |
4th 49.902 |
507 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | Franziska LENGGER (ENW) (100 504 838 34) |
6th-B 44.249 |
- | 26 | 8th 43.894 |
8th 46.081 |
5th 42.415 |
5th 50.704 |
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Laura LINNER (ENW) (100 881 174 10) |
7th-B 48.067 |
- | 31 | 8th 47.411 |
8th 51.247 |
7th 50.603 |
8th 49.512 |
585 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Viktor PETROVIC (101 249 858 94) |
CR-B CR |
- | 24 | 4th 42.604 |
7th 43.888 |
6th 45.556 |
7th 1:04.515 |
PLATE | CLUB | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
571 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Jakob PITKA (100 484 609 78) |
1st 35.967 |
- | 5 | 1st 37.288 |
2nd 36.331 |
1st 37.022 |
1st 36.503 |
803 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Julius FAHNINGER (100 484 686 58) |
2nd 36.303 |
- | 7 | 2nd 37.458 |
1st 36.092 |
2nd 37.310 |
2nd 37.738 |
477 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | Joshua MITTERMAIER (MJ) (100 724 021 94) |
3rd 38.447 |
- | 12 | 3rd 41.045 |
3rd 39.289 |
3rd 39.298 |
3rd 39.308 |
234 | RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Ben BÖHN (MJ) (100 561 500 48) |
- | 16 | 4th 52.693 |
4th 39.878 |
4th 39.362 |
4th 39.974 |