BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/May/2022 07:45:21
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Finn RUDOLF (669 696 265 23) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 33.8 | 3.8 | 30.0 | 15.0 2.0 |
15.0 1.8 |
- | - | - |
2* | Moritz BURGER (668 328 621 65) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 31.3 | 3.8 | 27.5 | 14.0 2.0 |
13.5 1.8 |
- | - | - |
3* | Marie WIDMANN (661 314 180 23) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 28.8 | 3.8 | 25.0 | 12.0 2.0 |
13.0 1.8 |
- | - | - |
4* | Finn GUMBERT (665 452 046 76) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 28.8 | 3.8 | 25.0 | 13.0 2.0 |
12.0 1.8 |
- | - | - |
5* | Kevin LANGER (661 518 310 92) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 28.8 | 3.8 | 25.0 | 13.5 2.0 |
11.5 1.8 |
- | - | - |
6* | Konstantin RILL (664 911 912 38) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 27.3 | 3.8 | 23.5 | 11.0 2.0 |
12.5 1.8 |
- | - | - |
7* | Lennox Aaron WECKERLE (669 511 760 53) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 26.3 | 3.8 | 22.5 | 11.5 2.0 |
11.0 1.8 |
- | - | - |
8* | Paula HUBER (665 127 269 49) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 16.5 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 14.5 2.0 |
- | - | - | - |
9* | Magdalena GREINER (669 083 574 81) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 16.3 | 1.8 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 1.8 |
- | - | - |
10* | Anton STROHMAIR (660 490 254 75) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.8 | 1.8 | 14.0 | - | 14.0 1.8 |
- | - | - |
11* | Simon KLATTIG (663 109 200 78) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 14.5 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 12.5 2.0 |
- | - | - | - |
12* | Bennett OTTO (664 255 390 46) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 12.5 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 10.5 2.0 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Anton HIHN (665 375 606 32) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 33.3 | 3.8 | 29.5 | 14.5 2.2 |
15.0 1.6 |
- | - | - |
2* | Paul EISENKOLB (661 133 889 48) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 31.3 | 3.8 | 27.5 | 13.0 2.2 |
14.5 1.6 |
- | - | - |
3* | Niko KÜHNEL (663 637 009 56) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 30.8 | 3.8 | 27.0 | 13.5 2.2 |
13.5 1.6 |
- | - | - |
4* | Benedikt NIEDERMAIER (666 227 384 50) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 29.3 | 3.8 | 25.5 | 11.5 2.2 |
14.0 1.6 |
- | - | - |
5* | Malik FLEPS (665 180 610 59) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 28.8 | 3.8 | 25.0 | 12.5 2.2 |
12.5 1.6 |
- | - | - |
6* | Lorenz MEILINGER (667 578 473 49) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 26.8 | 3.8 | 23.0 | 10.0 2.2 |
13.0 1.6 |
- | - | - |
7* | Giulia Saraya WECKERLE (667 076 587 38) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 26.3 | 3.8 | 22.5 | 10.5 2.2 |
12.0 1.6 |
- | - | - |
8* | Samuel SCHWERDTFEGER (669 802 534 33) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 26.3 | 3.8 | 22.5 | 11.0 2.2 |
11.5 1.6 |
- | - | - |
9* | Lena HUBER (664 631 074 93) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 17.2 | 2.2 | 15.0 | 15.0 2.2 |
- | - | - | - |
10* | Aurelian WIECZOREK (669 872 060 58) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 16.2 | 2.2 | 14.0 | 14.0 2.2 |
- | - | - | - |
11* | Leander ZIERINGER (663 758 237 80) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 14.2 | 2.2 | 12.0 | 12.0 2.2 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Mirco WEIßBRODT (668 332 043 40) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 36.5 | 7.0 | 29.5 | 15.0 3.6 |
14.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Sebastian GRANDMONTAGNE (661 503 179 57) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 35.5 | 7.0 | 28.5 | 14.5 3.6 |
14.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
3* | Valentin ECHTER (662 433 400 62) |
AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen BAY | 33.0 | 7.0 | 26.0 | 13.5 3.6 |
12.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
4* | Maximilian PFEIFFER (663 456 779 00) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 32.0 | 7.0 | 25.0 | 11.5 3.6 |
13.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
5* | Alexander PFEIFFER (662 657 751 24) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 31.5 | 7.0 | 24.5 | 12.5 3.6 |
12.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
6* | Neo WESSINGER (661 833 923 94) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.0 | 7.0 | 22.0 | 12.0 3.6 |
10.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
7* | Jakob HELD (665 149 233 48) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 28.5 | 7.0 | 21.5 | 13.0 3.6 |
8.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
8* | Severin WEIGL (660 908 391 31) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 27.5 | 7.0 | 20.5 | 9.0 3.6 |
11.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
9* | Fabian RUDOLF (664 744 757 26) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 27.0 | 7.0 | 20.0 | 10.5 3.6 |
9.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
10* | Kilian WIDMANN (663 372 607 13) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 27.0 | 7.0 | 20.0 | 11.0 3.6 |
9.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
11* | Marlon ABENTHUM (660 080 991 85) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 26.5 | 7.0 | 19.5 | 8.5 3.6 |
11.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
12* | Maximilian RIEKE (660 452 146 89) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 22.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 3.6 |
7.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
13* | Julian JAUFMANN (663 875 559 63) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 21.5 | 7.0 | 14.5 | 7.0 3.6 |
7.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
14* | Henri RESTER (668 981 811 31) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 18.4 | 3.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
15* | Elias ABENTHUM (665 410 290 84) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 17.6 | 3.6 | 14.0 | 14.0 3.6 |
- | - | - | - |
16* | Laurin GREINER (663 399 071 41) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 16.4 | 3.4 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
17* | Emilian Fortis GIEB (661 372 653 22) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 13.9 | 3.4 | 10.5 | - | 10.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
18* | Jule ZACHER (669 178 430 63) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 13.6 | 3.6 | 10.0 | 10.0 3.6 |
- | - | - | - |
19* | Max PAIN (664 183 877 36) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 13.1 | 3.6 | 9.5 | 9.5 3.6 |
- | - | - | - |
20* | Nils NAUMANN (667 731 836 53) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 11.4 | 3.4 | 8.0 | - | 8.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
21* | Joseph ABENTHUM (664 017 387 10) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 11.1 | 3.6 | 7.5 | 7.5 3.6 |
- | - | - | - |
22* | Philipp KLATTIG (663 144 453 72) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 10.1 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 6.5 3.6 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Lenny VOLL (663 777 207 23) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 33.2 | 3.2 | 30.0 | 15.0 0.8 |
15.0 2.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Charlotte WERNER (661 412 163 68) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 31.7 | 3.2 | 28.5 | 14.5 0.8 |
14.0 2.4 |
- | - | - |
3* | Luca KONDRAT (660 493 145 60) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.7 | 3.2 | 26.5 | 13.5 0.8 |
13.0 2.4 |
- | - | - |
4* | Jonas KROWORSCH (662 020 707 49) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 28.7 | 3.2 | 25.5 | 14.0 0.8 |
11.5 2.4 |
- | - | - |
5* | Noah ABLEITNER (665 027 769 79) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 16.9 | 2.4 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 2.4 |
- | - | - |
6* | Niclas MÜLLER (660 085 621 57) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 15.9 | 2.4 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 2.4 |
- | - | - |
7* | Sara KUMMER (669 319 201 82) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 14.9 | 2.4 | 12.5 | - | 12.5 2.4 |
- | - | - |
8* | Finn DEINER (664 460 361 50) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 14.4 | 2.4 | 12.0 | - | 12.0 2.4 |
- | - | - |
9* | Johannes STROBL (669 876 920 87) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 13.4 | 2.4 | 11.0 | - | 11.0 2.4 |
- | - | - |
10* | Moritz PORZELIUS (660 299 679 25) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 12.9 | 2.4 | 10.5 | - | 10.5 2.4 |
- | - | - |
11* | Jonas KRAUSE (662 639 530 35) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 12.4 | 2.4 | 10.0 | - | 10.0 2.4 |
- | - | - |
12* | Anton HAINZINGER (663 272 773 83) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 11.9 | 2.4 | 9.5 | - | 9.5 2.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Luis GÖHLY (663 501 059 36) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 31.0 | 2.0 | 29.0 | 15.0 0.8 |
14.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
2* | Finlay RAE (665 178 232 81) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 30.5 | 2.0 | 28.5 | 13.5 0.8 |
15.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
3* | Matteo RÖSCH (661 523 089 96) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 30.5 | 2.0 | 28.5 | 14.0 0.8 |
14.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
4* | Raphael RING (664 725 234 16) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 29.5 | 2.0 | 27.5 | 14.5 0.8 |
13.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
5* | Ben BECHTELER (669 084 625 61) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.7 | 1.2 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
6* | René REESE (660 390 873 29) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 13.7 | 1.2 | 12.5 | - | 12.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Anton EISENKOLB (669 936 649 53) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 30.7 | 1.2 | 29.5 | 14.5 0.6 |
15.0 0.6 |
- | - | - |
2* | Melanie NIEDERMAIER (663 751 975 22) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 29.7 | 1.2 | 28.5 | 14.0 0.6 |
14.5 0.6 |
- | - | - |
3* | Markus WIECZOREK (661 879 785 78) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.6 | 0.6 | 15.0 | 15.0 0.6 |
- | - | - | - |
4* | Galina LANGER (667 218 335 25) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.6 | 0.6 | 14.0 | - | 14.0 0.6 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Marion DRECHSEL-POSER (100 363 622 50) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 29.4 | 1.4 | 28.0 | 14.5 0.4 |
13.5 1.0 |
- | - | - |
2* | Jasmin STRAßNER (100 596 182 04) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 16.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
3* | Lea GLAS (100 909 664 79) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 15.5 | 1.0 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 1.0 |
- | - | - |
4* | Stephanie FINK (101 287 601 07) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - | - |
5* | Lara SILOMON-PFLUG (100 509 886 38) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 15.0 | 1.0 | 14.0 | - | 14.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
6* | Monika STOLZ (100 484 638 10) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 14.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Cruiser 16 & under 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 16.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
2* | Patrick HEIL (100 484 601 70) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.5 | 1.0 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 1.0 |
- | - | - |
3* | Simon MÜLLER (100 484 586 55) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.0 | 1.0 | 14.0 | - | 14.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
4* | Marco BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 664 92) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 14.5 | 1.0 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 1.0 |
- | - | - |
5* | Andreas SCHIFFMANN (100 484 630 02) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 14.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Pascal BLUMHAGEN (100 461 322 71) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Florian ETTENBERGER (101 004 217 57) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - | - |
3* | Sebastian TIEFENTHALER (101 015 249 31) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - |
4* | Sten STRAßNER (100 608 720 29) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Thomas NEUDERT (101 106 098 88) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 30.7 | 1.2 | 29.5 | 15.0 0.6 |
14.5 0.6 |
- | - | - |
2* | Thomas GLAS (101 043 348 00) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 29.7 | 1.2 | 28.5 | 14.5 0.6 |
14.0 0.6 |
- | - | - |
3* | Marcel SIEGER (101 015 260 42) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.6 | 0.6 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.6 |
- | - | - |
4* | Maximilian FINK (101 287 674 80) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 14.6 | 0.6 | 14.0 | 14.0 0.6 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Mario PSYK (100 517 689 81) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 30.1 | 0.6 | 29.5 | 15.0 0.2 |
14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 703 34) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Andreas ENDLEIN (100 049 847 70) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Manfred MÜLLER (100 484 634 06) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Anika RILL (101 265 068 75) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 31.2 | 1.2 | 30.0 | 15.0 0.6 |
15.0 0.6 |
- | - | - |
2* | Alysa PSYK (101 258 524 30) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 29.7 | 1.2 | 28.5 | 14.0 0.6 |
14.5 0.6 |
- | - | - |
3* | Lisa MEILER (101 258 525 31) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 29.7 | 1.2 | 28.5 | 14.5 0.6 |
14.0 0.6 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Gregorio FRISON (101 072 734 92) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 34.4 | 5.4 | 29.0 | 14.0 2.2 |
15.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
2* | Levin SCHULZ (101 025 155 43) |
MSV Bühlertann WTB | 34.4 | 5.4 | 29.0 | 14.5 2.2 |
14.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
3* | Mattis BOHNE (101 120 622 62) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 34.4 | 5.4 | 29.0 | 15.0 2.2 |
14.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
4* | Kilian KRABLER (101 274 762 69) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 31.9 | 5.4 | 26.5 | 13.0 2.2 |
13.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
5* | Johannes HARTMANN (101 262 846 84) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 28.9 | 5.4 | 23.5 | 13.5 2.2 |
10.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
6* | Emilio BLUMHAGEN (101 258 356 56) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 28.4 | 5.4 | 23.0 | 11.5 2.2 |
11.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
7* | Mario VIVIANI (101 274 876 86) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 27.9 | 5.4 | 22.5 | 12.0 2.2 |
10.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
8* | Lukas PSYK (101 129 954 82) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 27.4 | 5.4 | 22.0 | 11.0 2.2 |
11.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
9* | Lorenz SCHÄFER (101 237 111 54) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 27.4 | 5.4 | 22.0 | 12.5 2.2 |
9.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
10* | Benjamin KIRSTEIN (101 274 874 84) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 23.9 | 5.4 | 18.5 | 10.0 2.2 |
8.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
11* | Quirin ALBRECHT (101 274 042 28) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 23.9 | 5.4 | 18.5 | 10.5 2.2 |
8.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
12* | Lion SCHÖNBERGER (101 232 307 03) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 16.2 | 3.2 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
13* | Matteo VENTURA (101 237 110 53) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 15.7 | 3.2 | 12.5 | - | 12.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
14* | Lean WALTER (101 266 714 72) |
TSF Welzheim WTB | 15.2 | 3.2 | 12.0 | - | 12.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
15* | David NIEBLER (101 249 795 31) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 12.2 | 3.2 | 9.0 | - | 9.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
16* | Raphael BLUMHAGEN (101 249 873 12) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 10.7 | 3.2 | 7.5 | - | 7.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Anastasia FRISON (101 072 355 04) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 31.3 | 1.8 | 29.5 | 14.5 0.8 |
15.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
2* | Lia MÜLLER (101 240 082 18) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 31.3 | 1.8 | 29.5 | 15.0 0.8 |
14.5 1.0 |
- | - | - |
3* | Emma JUNDT (101 232 295 88) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 28.8 | 1.8 | 27.0 | 14.0 0.8 |
13.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
4* | Resi KOBEL (100 996 142 33) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 15.0 | 1.0 | 14.0 | - | 14.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
5* | Pia BECHTELER (101 232 278 71) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.5 | 1.0 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 1.0 |
- | - | - |
6* | Anna SCHÄFER (101 236 169 82) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 14.3 | 0.8 | 13.5 | 13.5 0.8 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Raphael ORTEL (100 881 203 39) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 35.0 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 15.0 1.8 |
15.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
2* | Moritz HEINDL (101 006 166 66) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 33.5 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 14.0 1.8 |
14.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
3* | Jonas HELLMER (101 043 283 32) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 33.5 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 14.5 1.8 |
14.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
4* | Yegor KOTENKOV (101 015 254 36) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 31.0 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 13.0 1.8 |
13.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
5* | Matteo WEISSBARTH (101 004 239 79) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.0 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 13.5 1.8 |
10.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
6* | Valentin RILL (101 265 067 74) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 28.5 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 12.5 1.8 |
11.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
7* | Vinzenz KRONACKER (101 136 883 27) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 27.0 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 12.0 1.8 |
10.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
8* | Mats POPP (101 264 967 71) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 25.5 | 5.0 | 20.5 | 11.0 1.8 |
9.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
9* | Samuel Aragon LANGER (101 232 290 83) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 25.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 11.5 1.8 |
8.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
10* | Noah SCHÖNIGER (101 120 453 87) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 16.7 | 3.2 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
11* | Severin LÖFFLER (101 232 282 75) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.7 | 3.2 | 12.5 | - | 12.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
12* | Luca ZWYRTEK (101 236 159 72) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 15.2 | 3.2 | 12.0 | - | 12.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
13* | Philipp KARRASCH (101 274 857 67) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 14.7 | 3.2 | 11.5 | - | 11.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
14* | Lukas OBERMEIER (101 232 292 85) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 12.2 | 3.2 | 9.0 | - | 9.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
15* | Frederik SCHRÜLKAMP (101 274 859 69) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 11.2 | 3.2 | 8.0 | - | 8.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
16* | Maximilian GEMMEKE (101 258 354 54) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 10.7 | 3.2 | 7.5 | - | 7.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Alina GAGEL (101 004 214 54) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 32.2 | 2.2 | 30.0 | 15.0 1.0 |
15.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
2* | Emilia STRAßNER (100 730 535 12) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 30.7 | 2.2 | 28.5 | 14.0 1.0 |
14.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
3* | Hannah FINK (101 274 866 76) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 30.7 | 2.2 | 28.5 | 14.5 1.0 |
14.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
4* | Anika KÜHNEL (101 004 224 64) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.2 | 2.2 | 27.0 | 13.5 1.0 |
13.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
5* | Miriam GUGGENMOS (101 043 227 73) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 27.7 | 2.2 | 25.5 | 13.0 1.0 |
12.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
6* | Philine LÖFFLER (101 232 291 84) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.2 | 1.2 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Marley VÄTH (100 796 362 73) |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach BAY | 35.4 | 6.4 | 29.0 | 15.0 2.4 |
14.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
2* | Silas SCHNAUBELT (101 274 048 34) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 34.4 | 6.4 | 28.0 | 13.5 2.4 |
14.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
3* | Elias HARTMANN (101 265 055 62) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 33.9 | 6.4 | 27.5 | 14.5 2.4 |
13.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
4* | Tristan KOSTELENSKI (101 258 382 82) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 31.9 | 6.4 | 25.5 | 13.0 2.4 |
12.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
5* | Marvin HELLMER (101 043 267 16) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 31.4 | 6.4 | 25.0 | 14.0 2.4 |
11.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
6* | Lennox Luis BARTHE (101 129 950 78) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 30.4 | 6.4 | 24.0 | 12.0 2.4 |
12.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
7* | Quirin HARTMANN (101 274 013 96) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 26.4 | 6.4 | 20.0 | 12.5 2.4 |
7.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
8* | Timo KÜNNE (101 274 880 90) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 25.9 | 6.4 | 19.5 | 10.5 2.4 |
9.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
9* | Simon GLAS (101 043 341 90) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 24.9 | 6.4 | 18.5 | 11.5 2.4 |
7.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
10* | Peter LUGER (101 280 695 85) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 23.9 | 6.4 | 17.5 | 11.0 2.4 |
6.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
11* | Bennet KRAUS (101 232 300 93) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 21.9 | 6.4 | 15.5 | 9.5 2.4 |
6.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
12* | Simon MEILER (100 775 212 69) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 19.0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
13* | Fiete Leonard MÜLLER (100 737 848 50) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 17.5 | 4.0 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
14* | Thomas ICKES (100 869 798 80) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 15.5 | 4.0 | 11.5 | - | 11.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
15* | Linus KÖHNEN (101 025 112 00) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.5 | 4.0 | 10.5 | - | 10.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
16* | Anton UXA (100 996 122 13) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 14.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | - | 10.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
17* | Hannes BREITFELD (100 730 931 20) |
TSF Welzheim WTB | 13.5 | 4.0 | 9.5 | - | 9.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
18* | Diego MÜLLER (101 240 611 62) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 12.5 | 4.0 | 8.5 | - | 8.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
19* | Henri GEIST (101 043 206 52) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 12.4 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 10.0 2.4 |
- | - | - | - |
20* | Benedikt GLOßNER (101 113 106 15) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 12.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | - | 8.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
21* | Felix KÖPPLINGER (101 004 183 23) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 9.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | - | 5.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Louis BÖHME (101 250 031 73) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 32.3 | 2.8 | 29.5 | 15.0 1.4 |
14.5 1.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Niklas BENNING (100 484 693 65) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 31.3 | 2.8 | 28.5 | 13.5 1.4 |
15.0 1.4 |
- | - | - |
3* | Bastian-Pius FLIEß (100 484 635 07) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 30.8 | 2.8 | 28.0 | 14.0 1.4 |
14.0 1.4 |
- | - | - |
4* | Manuel MIRLACH (100 484 649 21) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.8 | 2.8 | 27.0 | 14.5 1.4 |
12.5 1.4 |
- | - | - |
5* | Luca WESS (100 518 045 49) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 28.8 | 2.8 | 26.0 | 13.0 1.4 |
13.0 1.4 |
- | - | - |
6* | Florian SPITZ (100 881 215 51) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 26.8 | 2.8 | 24.0 | 12.0 1.4 |
12.0 1.4 |
- | - | - |
7* | Marco BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 664 92) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 14.9 | 1.4 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 1.4 |
- | - | - |
8* | David PÖLZL (100 583 834 72) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 13.9 | 1.4 | 12.5 | 12.5 1.4 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Sebastian TIEFENTHALER (101 015 249 31) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Chris Manuel LANGER (101 232 289 82) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Martin MEINTZINGER (101 232 299 92) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 30.2 | 1.2 | 29.0 | 15.0 0.4 |
14.0 0.8 |
- | - | - |
2* | Christian PRAMBÖCK (100 484 595 64) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.8 | 0.8 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.8 |
- | - | - |
3* | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 703 34) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.3 | 0.8 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.8 |
- | - | - |
4* | Markus DREXEL (101 129 163 67) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - | - |
5* | Julian BECHTELER (101 232 285 78) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.3 | 0.8 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 0.8 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Nele GAGEL (101 236 163 76) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 30.6 | 0.6 | 30.0 | 15.0 0.2 |
15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Polina ASCHENBRENNER (100 881 216 52) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Jamiro LÖBEL (100 505 589 09) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 37.2 | 7.2 | 30.0 | 15.0 2.8 |
15.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Maximilian STÖLZL (100 909 756 74) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 36.2 | 7.2 | 29.0 | 14.5 2.8 |
14.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
3* | Linus BOHNE (100 755 377 22) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 34.2 | 7.2 | 27.0 | 13.5 2.8 |
13.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
4* | Maximilian SCHULT (101 258 390 90) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 33.7 | 7.2 | 26.5 | 12.5 2.8 |
14.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
5* | Maximilian STRAßNER (100 730 525 02) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 33.2 | 7.2 | 26.0 | 13.0 2.8 |
13.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
6* | Samuel ZISCHKA (101 258 374 74) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 32.7 | 7.2 | 25.5 | 14.0 2.8 |
11.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
7* | Jan BURGHART (101 043 337 86) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 31.2 | 7.2 | 24.0 | 12.0 2.8 |
12.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
8* | Lennox ORTEL (100 730 529 06) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 28.7 | 7.2 | 21.5 | 10.5 2.8 |
11.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
9* | Luca GEßNER (101 106 454 56) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 27.7 | 7.2 | 20.5 | 11.5 2.8 |
9.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
10* | Julien GENATH (100 509 892 44) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 27.2 | 7.2 | 20.0 | 9.5 2.8 |
10.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
11* | Robin PIXNER (101 043 229 75) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 27.2 | 7.2 | 20.0 | 10.0 2.8 |
10.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
12* | Benjamin GUGGENMOS (101 043 184 30) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 25.2 | 7.2 | 18.0 | 11.0 2.8 |
7.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
13* | Moritz KRONACKER (101 136 879 23) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 21.7 | 7.2 | 14.5 | 9.0 2.8 |
5.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
14* | Jan Luca WEIßFLOG (100 730 526 03) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 20.7 | 7.2 | 13.5 | 8.5 2.8 |
5.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
15* | Luca SAUSENTHALER (100 881 210 46) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 16.9 | 4.4 | 12.5 | - | 12.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
16* | Serafin GRUBER (101 249 830 66) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 13.9 | 4.4 | 9.5 | - | 9.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
17* | Fynn RAUH (100 443 625 28) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 12.9 | 4.4 | 8.5 | - | 8.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
18* | Paul BREITFELD (100 544 066 74) |
TSF Welzheim WTB | 12.4 | 4.4 | 8.0 | - | 8.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
19* | Luis KEIL (100 881 186 22) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 11.9 | 4.4 | 7.5 | - | 7.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
20* | Finn Yannick MÜLLER (101 237 112 55) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 10.9 | 4.4 | 6.5 | - | 6.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
21* | Moritz SIEGER (101 015 251 33) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 10.4 | 4.4 | 6.0 | - | 6.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
22* | Liam WLOKA (101 232 306 02) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 8.9 | 4.4 | 4.5 | - | 4.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Anika PSYK (100 443 523 23) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 31.8 | 1.8 | 30.0 | 15.0 0.6 |
15.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
2* | Lara KROWORSCH (101 290 314 04) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 28.3 | 1.8 | 26.5 | 14.0 0.6 |
12.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
3* | Sienna SCHRADER (100 484 685 57) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.7 | 1.2 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
4* | Lea GLAS (100 909 664 79) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 15.2 | 1.2 | 14.0 | - | 14.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
5* | Miriam THUMANN (100 755 390 35) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 15.1 | 0.6 | 14.5 | 14.5 0.6 |
- | - | - | - |
6* | Sharon VÄTH (100 796 358 69) |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach BAY | 14.7 | 1.2 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
7* | Leonie STUDTRUCKER (101 025 110 95) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 14.2 | 1.2 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Jakob LENGGER (100 504 792 85) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 33.1 | 3.6 | 29.5 | 15.0 1.4 |
14.5 2.2 |
- | - | - |
2* | Cedric Conor STOLZ (100 484 694 66) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 32.1 | 3.6 | 28.5 | 14.5 1.4 |
14.0 2.2 |
- | - | - |
3* | Felix NEES (101 240 113 49) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.1 | 3.6 | 25.5 | 13.0 1.4 |
12.5 2.2 |
- | - | - |
4* | Nico GEßNER (101 106 082 72) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 28.6 | 3.6 | 25.0 | 14.0 1.4 |
11.0 2.2 |
- | - | - |
5* | Stefan KERKENBUSCH (101 043 324 73) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 26.1 | 3.6 | 22.5 | 12.5 1.4 |
10.0 2.2 |
- | - | - |
6* | Tobias FÖTTINGER (100 461 325 74) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 17.2 | 2.2 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 2.2 |
- | - | - |
7* | Matthis ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 658 30) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.7 | 2.2 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 2.2 |
- | - | - |
8* | Lukas FELLER (100 996 116 07) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 15.2 | 2.2 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 2.2 |
- | - | - |
9* | Felix-Jonas FLIEß (100 484 590 59) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 14.9 | 1.4 | 13.5 | 13.5 1.4 |
0 0 |
- | - | - |
10* | Jannik FEIGE (100 484 566 35) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 14.2 | 2.2 | 12.0 | - | 12.0 2.2 |
- | - | - |
11* | Dominic SCHWARZE (101 004 234 74) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 13.7 | 2.2 | 11.5 | - | 11.5 2.2 |
- | - | - |
12* | Quirin SEIFERT (100 881 193 29) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 13.4 | 1.4 | 12.0 | 12.0 1.4 |
- | - | - | - |
13* | Viktor PETROVIC (101 249 858 94) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 12.7 | 2.2 | 10.5 | - | 10.5 2.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Men Junior 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Franziska LENGGER (100 504 838 34) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 31.8 | 1.8 | 30.0 | 15.0 0.6 |
15.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
2* | Selina SCHULT (101 004 187 27) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.8 | 1.8 | 28.0 | 14.5 0.6 |
13.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
3* | Anna KERKENBUSCH (101 136 882 26) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 28.3 | 1.8 | 26.5 | 14.0 0.6 |
12.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
4* | Laura LINNER (100 881 174 10) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.7 | 1.2 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
5* | Lara SILOMON-PFLUG (100 509 886 38) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 15.2 | 1.2 | 14.0 | - | 14.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
6* | Kira WLOKA (101 005 159 29) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.2 | 1.2 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1* | Jakob PITKA (100 484 609 78) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
2* | Nikolas ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 620 89) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - |
-* | Joshua Robin BRÜCHER (100 461 150 93) |
TSV Braunshardt HES | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 0 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.