BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/Apr/2022 22:20:06
RANK | NAME | TOTAL |
---|---|---|
1 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. | 86.9 |
2 | MAC Königsbrunn | 83.9 |
3 | BMX-Team Weilheim | 82.0 |
4 | RC 50 Erlangen | 81.8 |
5 | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 78.6 |
6 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 76.3 |
7 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. | 72.1 |
8 | RSG Herzogenaurach | 46.3 |
9 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach | 30.1 |
10 | RV Concordia 1926 Karbach | 17.4 |
11 | AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 17.1 |
12 | MSV Bühlertann | 16.7 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 86.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sebastian GRANDMONTAGNE Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
18.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jamiro LÖBEL Klasse IV 13-16 |
17.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian STÖLZL Klasse IV 13-16 |
17.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lena HUBER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Paula HUBER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
16.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marvin HELLMER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jakob LENGGER Klasse IV 13-16 |
16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jonas HELLMER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
16.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Silas SCHNAUBELT Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Franziska LENGGER Klasse V 17+ |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hannah FINK Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stephanie FINK Klasse V 17+ |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilian KRABLER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Miriam THUMANN Klasse IV 13-16 |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas GLAS Klasse V 17+ |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quirin HARTMANN Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jan BURGHART Klasse IV 13-16 |
14.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian FINK Klasse V 17+ |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anna KERKENBUSCH Klasse V 17+ |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Simon KLATTIG Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
14.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luca WESS Klasse V 17+ |
14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mario VIVIANI Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leander ZIERINGER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Miriam GUGGENMOS Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Simon GLAS Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
David PÖLZL Klasse V 17+ |
13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stefan KERKENBUSCH Klasse IV 13-16 |
13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vinzenz KRONACKER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
13.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benjamin GUGGENMOS Klasse IV 13-16 |
13.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jule ZACHER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
13.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lennox Aaron WECKERLE Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
13.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Robin PIXNER Klasse IV 13-16 |
12.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quirin ALBRECHT Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
12.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Giulia Saraya WECKERLE Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
12.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Severin WEIGL Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
12.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Henri GEIST Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
12.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Julien GENATH Klasse IV 13-16 |
12.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moritz KRONACKER Klasse IV 13-16 |
11.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian RIEKE Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
11.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Philipp KLATTIG Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
10.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 83.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Finn RUDOLF Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raphael ORTEL Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
16.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Samuel ZISCHKA Klasse IV 13-16 |
16.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton HIHN Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jakob HELD Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
16.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alexander PFEIFFER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
16.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manuel MIRLACH Klasse V 17+ |
15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cedric Conor STOLZ Klasse IV 13-16 |
15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lia MÜLLER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian STRAßNER Klasse IV 13-16 |
15.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Niko KÜHNEL Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Neo WESSINGER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tristan KOSTELENSKI Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bastian-Pius FLIEß Klasse V 17+ |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matteo WEISSBARTH Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Charlotte WERNER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian SCHULT Klasse IV 13-16 |
15.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian PFEIFFER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Selina SCHULT Klasse V 17+ |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emilia STRAßNER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sten STRAßNER Klasse V 17+ |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Markus DREXEL Klasse V 17+ |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Niklas BENNING Klasse V 17+ |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Felix-Jonas FLIEß Klasse IV 13-16 |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anika KÜHNEL Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lennox Luis BARTHE Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Felix NEES Klasse IV 13-16 |
14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luca KONDRAT Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fabian RUDOLF Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peter LUGER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quirin SEIFERT Klasse IV 13-16 |
13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lennox ORTEL Klasse IV 13-16 |
13.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jan Luca WEIßFLOG Klasse IV 13-16 |
11.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Julian JAUFMANN Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
10.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 82.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elias ABENTHUM Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
17.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elias HARTMANN Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
16.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gregorio FRISON Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
16.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Johannes HARTMANN Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anika RILL Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anastasia FRISON Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raphael RING Klasse III Beginner 13+ |
15.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jonas KROWORSCH Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lara KROWORSCH Klasse IV 13-16 |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valentin RILL Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Finlay RAE Klasse III Beginner 13+ |
14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Max PAIN Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
13.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Konstantin RILL Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Timo KÜNNE Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
12.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bennett OTTO Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marlon ABENTHUM Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Joseph ABENTHUM Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
11.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 81.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mirco WEIßBRODT Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
18.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alina GAGEL Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moritz HEINDL Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lenny VOLL Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
15.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anika PSYK Klasse IV 13-16 |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mario PSYK Klasse V 17+ |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nele GAGEL Klasse IV 13-16 |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lisa MEILER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matteo RÖSCH Klasse III Beginner 13+ |
14.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alysa PSYK Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lukas PSYK Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 78.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Aurelian WIECZOREK Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
16.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luis GÖHLY Klasse III Beginner 13+ |
15.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Markus WIECZOREK Klasse III Beginner 13+ |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas NEUDERT Klasse V 17+ |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nico GEßNER Klasse IV 13-16 |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Paul EISENKOLB Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton EISENKOLB Klasse III Beginner 13+ |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Finn GUMBERT Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Melanie NIEDERMAIER Klasse III Beginner 13+ |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luca GEßNER Klasse IV 13-16 |
14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benedikt NIEDERMAIER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lorenz MEILINGER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
12.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 76.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kevin LANGER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Florian ETTENBERGER Klasse V 17+ |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Martin MEINTZINGER Klasse V 17+ |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Galina LANGER Klasse III Beginner 13+ |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Yegor KOTENKOV Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emma JUNDT Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Malik FLEPS Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilian WIDMANN Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marie WIDMANN Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Florian SPITZ Klasse V 17+ |
13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Samuel Aragon LANGER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
13.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Samuel SCHWERDTFEGER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bennet KRAUS Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
11.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 72.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moritz BURGER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marion DRECHSEL-POSER Klasse V 17+ |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lorenz SCHÄFER Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anna SCHÄFER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benjamin KIRSTEIN Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
12.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 46.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mattis BOHNE Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Linus BOHNE Klasse IV 13-16 |
16.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mats POPP Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
12.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 30.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Louis BÖHME Klasse V 17+ |
16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emilio BLUMHAGEN Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 17.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marley VÄTH Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
17.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 17.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valentin ECHTER Klasse II 9-12 Mixed |
17.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Levin SCHULZ Klasse I 5-8 Mixed |
16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |