BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/May/2022 14:45:49
RANK | NAME | TOTAL |
---|---|---|
1 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. | 91.4 |
2 | RC 50 Erlangen | 88.2 |
3 | MAC Königsbrunn | 87.8 |
4 | BMX-Team Weilheim | 84.9 |
5 | RSG Herzogenaurach | 84.4 |
6 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 80.6 |
7 | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 80.1 |
8 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. | 78.9 |
9 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach | 72.6 |
10 | TSF Welzheim | 41.1 |
11 | RV Concordia 1926 Karbach | 32.7 |
12 | MSV Bühlertann | 17.7 |
13 | AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 15.9 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 91.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jamiro LÖBEL Boys 13-14 |
19.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian STÖLZL Boys 13-14 |
18.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Silas SCHNAUBELT Boys 11-12 |
18.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sebastian GRANDMONTAGNE Beginner 9-10 |
17.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jonas HELLMER Boys 9-10 |
17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jakob LENGGER Boys 15-16 |
16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilian KRABLER Boys 5-8 |
16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jan BURGHART Boys 13-14 |
16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Franziska LENGGER Elite National Women |
16.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lea GLAS Cruiser Women |
15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hannah FINK Girls 11-12 |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lea GLAS Girls 15-16 |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marvin HELLMER Boys 11-12 |
15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Severin WEIGL Beginner 9-10 |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Julien GENATH Boys 13-14 |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas GLAS Cruiser männlich |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Robin PIXNER Boys 13-14 |
14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luca WESS Men Elite |
14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mario VIVIANI Boys 5-8 |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Miriam GUGGENMOS Girls 11-12 |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anna KERKENBUSCH Elite National Women |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Giulia Saraya WECKERLE Beginner 7-8 |
13.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vinzenz KRONACKER Boys 9-10 |
13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lennox Aaron WECKERLE Beginner 5-6 |
12.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jonas KRAUSE Beginner 11-12 |
12.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stefan KERKENBUSCH Boys 15-16 |
12.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quirin HARTMANN Boys 11-12 |
11.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benjamin GUGGENMOS Boys 13-14 |
11.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quirin ALBRECHT Boys 5-8 |
11.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Simon GLAS Boys 11-12 |
11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian RIEKE Beginner 9-10 |
10.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moritz KRONACKER Boys 13-14 |
9.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 88.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Simon MEILER Boys 11-12 |
19.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mirco WEIßBRODT Beginner 9-10 |
17.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moritz HEINDL Boys 9-10 |
17.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lenny VOLL Beginner 11-12 |
17.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alina GAGEL Girls 11-12 |
16.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anika PSYK Girls 15-16 |
16.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matteo RÖSCH Beginner 13-14 |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nele GAGEL Girls 15-16 |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Andreas ENDLEIN Cruiser männlich |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lara SILOMON-PFLUG Elite National Women |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alysa PSYK Girls 9-10 |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lara SILOMON-PFLUG Cruiser Women |
15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mario PSYK Cruiser männlich |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Philipp KARRASCH Boys 9-10 |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lisa MEILER Girls 9-10 |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lukas PSYK Boys 5-8 |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fynn RAUH Boys 13-14 |
12.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Frederik SCHRÜLKAMP Boys 9-10 |
11.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 87.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian SCHULT Boys 13-14 |
18.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raphael ORTEL Boys 9-10 |
18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian STRAßNER Boys 13-14 |
17.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Noah ABLEITNER Beginner 11-12 |
16.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian PFEIFFER Beginner 9-10 |
16.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Finn RUDOLF Beginner 5-6 |
16.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton HIHN Beginner 7-8 |
16.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tristan KOSTELENSKI Boys 11-12 |
16.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Charlotte WERNER Beginner 11-12 |
16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Niklas BENNING Men Elite |
16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cedric Conor STOLZ Boys 15-16 |
16.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jasmin STRAßNER Cruiser Women |
16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lennox Luis BARTHE Boys 11-12 |
16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Samuel ZISCHKA Boys 13-14 |
15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emilia STRAßNER Girls 11-12 |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lia MÜLLER Girls 9-10 |
15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luca KONDRAT Beginner 11-12 |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alexander PFEIFFER Beginner 9-10 |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lennox ORTEL Boys 13-14 |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bastian-Pius FLIEß Men Elite |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Niko KÜHNEL Beginner 7-8 |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anika KÜHNEL Girls 11-12 |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Selina SCHULT Elite National Women |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Felix NEES Boys 15-16 |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Finn DEINER Beginner 11-12 |
14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monika STOLZ Cruiser Women |
14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manuel MIRLACH Men Elite |
13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matteo WEISSBARTH Boys 9-10 |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Neo WESSINGER Beginner 9-10 |
13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moritz PORZELIUS Beginner 11-12 |
12.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fabian RUDOLF Beginner 9-10 |
12.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diego MÜLLER Boys 11-12 |
12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jakob HELD Beginner 9-10 |
11.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Julian JAUFMANN Beginner 9-10 |
10.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian GEMMEKE Boys 9-10 |
10.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peter LUGER Boys 11-12 |
10.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jan Luca WEIßFLOG Boys 13-14 |
9.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Felix-Jonas FLIEß Boys 15-16 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 84.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gregorio FRISON Boys 5-8 |
18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fiete Leonard MÜLLER Boys 11-12 |
17.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elias HARTMANN Boys 11-12 |
17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Finlay RAE Beginner 13-14 |
16.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anastasia FRISON Girls 9-10 |
16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anika RILL Girls 9-10 |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marlon ABENTHUM Beginner 9-10 |
14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Konstantin RILL Beginner 5-6 |
14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raphael RING Beginner 13-14 |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valentin RILL Boys 9-10 |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jonas KROWORSCH Beginner 11-12 |
13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lara KROWORSCH Girls 15-16 |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Johannes STROBL Beginner 11-12 |
13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Johannes HARTMANN Boys 5-8 |
13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Timo KÜNNE Boys 11-12 |
13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 84.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Henri RESTER Beginner 9-10 |
18.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Linus BOHNE Boys 13-14 |
17.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mattis BOHNE Boys 5-8 |
17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Noah SCHÖNIGER Boys 9-10 |
16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leonie STUDTRUCKER Girls 15-16 |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mats POPP Boys 9-10 |
12.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 80.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luca SAUSENTHALER Boys 13-14 |
16.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Yegor KOTENKOV Boys 9-10 |
16.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jordy SCHNEIDER Cruiser männlich |
16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton STROHMAIR Beginner 5-6 |
15.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Laura LINNER Elite National Women |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matthis ASCHENBRENNER Boys 15-16 |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Severin LÖFFLER Boys 9-10 |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jakob PITKA Men Elite |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Simon MÜLLER Cruiser männlich |
15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Polina ASCHENBRENNER Girls 15-16 |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nikolas ASCHENBRENNER Men Elite |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manfred MÜLLER Cruiser männlich |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chris Manuel LANGER Men 30-39 |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marie WIDMANN Beginner 5-6 |
14.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Martin MEINTZINGER Men 30-39 |
14.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ben BECHTELER Beginner 13-14 |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Galina LANGER Beginner 15 & over |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pia BECHTELER Girls 9-10 |
14.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Linus KÖHNEN Boys 11-12 |
14.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Julian BECHTELER Men 30-39 |
14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Philine LÖFFLER Girls 11-12 |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kira WLOKA Elite National Women |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Malik FLEPS Beginner 7-8 |
14.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emma JUNDT Girls 9-10 |
14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dominic SCHWARZE Boys 15-16 |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Florian SPITZ Men Elite |
13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kevin LANGER Beginner 5-6 |
13.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Samuel SCHWERDTFEGER Beginner 7-8 |
13.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilian WIDMANN Beginner 9-10 |
12.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lukas OBERMEIER Boys 9-10 |
12.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton HAINZINGER Beginner 11-12 |
11.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Samuel Aragon LANGER Boys 9-10 |
11.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nils NAUMANN Beginner 9-10 |
11.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Finn Yannick MÜLLER Boys 13-14 |
10.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bennet KRAUS Boys 11-12 |
10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Felix KÖPPLINGER Boys 11-12 |
9.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liam WLOKA Boys 13-14 |
8.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 80.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Laurin GREINER Beginner 9-10 |
16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Magdalena GREINER Beginner 5-6 |
16.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Paul EISENKOLB Beginner 7-8 |
16.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sienna SCHRADER Girls 15-16 |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton EISENKOLB Beginner 15 & over |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benedikt NIEDERMAIER Beginner 7-8 |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marcel SIEGER Cruiser männlich |
15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Patrick HEIL Cruiser männlich |
15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sebastian TIEFENTHALER Men 30-39 |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michael BRECHTELSBAUER Cruiser männlich |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michael BRECHTELSBAUER Men 30-39 |
15.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luis GÖHLY Beginner 13-14 |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Melanie NIEDERMAIER Beginner 15 & over |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas NEUDERT Cruiser männlich |
15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sebastian TIEFENTHALER Cruiser männlich |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lorenz MEILINGER Beginner 7-8 |
14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jannik FEIGE Boys 15-16 |
14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Andreas SCHIFFMANN Cruiser männlich |
14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Serafin GRUBER Boys 13-14 |
13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Finn GUMBERT Beginner 5-6 |
13.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
René REESE Beginner 13-14 |
13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luca GEßNER Boys 13-14 |
13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nico GEßNER Boys 15-16 |
13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Viktor PETROVIC Boys 15-16 |
12.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
David NIEBLER Boys 5-8 |
12.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luis KEIL Boys 13-14 |
11.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moritz SIEGER Boys 13-14 |
10.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 78.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tobias FÖTTINGER Boys 15-16 |
17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matteo VENTURA Boys 5-8 |
15.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas ICKES Boys 11-12 |
15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moritz BURGER Beginner 5-6 |
15.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lukas FELLER Boys 15-16 |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luca ZWYRTEK Boys 9-10 |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Resi KOBEL Girls 9-10 |
15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sara KUMMER Beginner 11-12 |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marco BRECHTELSBAUER Men Elite |
14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marion DRECHSEL-POSER Cruiser Women |
14.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marco BRECHTELSBAUER Cruiser männlich |
14.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton UXA Boys 11-12 |
14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emilian Fortis GIEB Beginner 9-10 |
13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lorenz SCHÄFER Boys 5-8 |
12.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benedikt GLOßNER Boys 11-12 |
12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benjamin KIRSTEIN Boys 5-8 |
11.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 72.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Niclas MÜLLER Beginner 11-12 |
15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Louis BÖHME Men Elite |
15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pascal BLUMHAGEN Cruiser männlich |
15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emilio BLUMHAGEN Boys 5-8 |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raphael BLUMHAGEN Boys 5-8 |
10.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 41.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lean WALTER Boys 5-8 |
15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hannes BREITFELD Boys 11-12 |
13.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Paul BREITFELD Boys 13-14 |
12.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 32.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marley VÄTH Boys 11-12 |
18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sharon VÄTH Girls 15-16 |
14.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 17.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Levin SCHULZ Boys 5-8 |
17.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAME | ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 A1 Top 5 |
2 B2 Top 5 |
3 A3 Top 5 |
4 B4 Top 5 |
5 A5 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valentin ECHTER Beginner 9-10 |
15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |