BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16/Oct/2022 15:39:58
RANK | NAME | TOTAL |
---|---|---|
=1 | MAC Königsbrunn | 277 |
=1 | MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. | 277 |
3 | RC 50 Erlangen | 274 |
4 | BMX-Team Weilheim | 247 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 246 |
6 | RSG Herzogenaurach | 239 |
7 | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 234 |
8 | Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. | 230 |
9 | RSV Heimatlust Esselbach | 184 |
10 | Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 101 |
11 | RV Concordia 1926 Karbach | 70 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 277 |
Raphael ORTEL Boys 9-10 |
62 |
Anton HIHN Beginner 7-8 |
54 |
Lia MÜLLER Girls 9-10 |
54 |
Jasmin STRAßNER Cruiser Women |
54 |
Tudor JUDELE Beginner 7-8 |
53 |
Maximilian PFEIFFER Beginner 9-10 |
52 |
Finn RUDOLF Beginner 5-6 |
52 |
Bastian-Pius FLIEß Men 17-29 |
49 |
Maximilian STRAßNER Boys 13-14 |
48 |
Noah ABLEITNER Beginner 11-12 |
47 |
Niklas BENNING Men 17-29 |
47 |
Selina SCHULT Elite National Women |
46 |
Marlon LEUSCHNER Beginner 11-12 |
45 |
Monika STOLZ Cruiser Women |
44 |
Anika KÜHNEL Girls 11-12 |
42 |
Charlotte WERNER Beginner 11-12 |
40 |
Lennox Luis BARTHE Boys 11-12 |
39 |
Felix-Jonas FLIEß Boys 15-16 |
37 |
Emilia STRAßNER Girls 11-12 |
37 |
Finn DEINER Beginner 11-12 |
36 |
Fabian RUDOLF Beginner 9-10 |
36 |
Neo WESSINGER Beginner 9-10 |
36 |
Elias FISCHER Beginner 13-14 |
35 |
Jan Luca WEIßFLOG Boys 13-14 |
35 |
Til Luis BARTHE Beginner 15 & over |
32 |
Kamila KONDRAT Beginner 5-6 |
28 |
Luca KONDRAT Beginner 11-12 |
28 |
Felix NEES Boys 15-16 |
28 |
Jakob HELD Beginner 9-10 |
27 |
Cedric Conor STOLZ Boys 15-16 |
27 |
Moritz SCHAEFER Beginner 5-6 |
23 |
Ronja KAFFER Beginner 7-8 |
22 |
Marsalis OWCA Beginner 9-10 |
22 |
Maximilian SCHULT Boys 13-14 |
22 |
Peter LUGER Boys 11-12 |
20 |
Marlo BRAUN Beginner 7-8 |
14 |
Alexander PFEIFFER Beginner 9-10 |
12 |
Samuel ZISCHKA Boys 13-14 |
9 |
Tristan KOSTELENSKI Boys 11-12 |
6 |
Sten STRAßNER Cruiser männlich |
6 |
Moritz RIMSL Boys 13-14 |
4 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 277 |
Jamiro LÖBEL Boys 13-14 |
62 |
David PÖLZL Cruiser männlich |
58 |
Maximilian STÖLZL Boys 13-14 |
56 |
Lena HUBER Beginner 7-8 |
54 |
Jonas HELLMER Boys 9-10 |
47 |
Jakob LENGGER Boys 15-16 |
47 |
Henrik SCHMIDTKE Beginner 7-8 |
46 |
Silas SCHNAUBELT Boys 11-12 |
43 |
Moritz TAFERTSHOFER Boys 15-16 |
43 |
Hannah FINK Girls 11-12 |
39 |
Benedikt BICHLMEYR Boys 15-16 |
37 |
Paula HUBER Beginner 5-6 |
37 |
Robin PIXNER Boys 13-14 |
36 |
Sebastian GRANDMONTAGNE Boys 9-10 |
33 |
Mario VIVIANI Boys 5-8 |
33 |
Miriam THUMANN Girls 15-16 |
32 |
Severin WEIGL Beginner 9-10 |
32 |
Marvin HELLMER Boys 11-12 |
31 |
Kilian KRABLER Boys 5-8 |
31 |
Yannick ORTNER Beginner 9-10 |
27 |
Tobias KLEIN Beginner 11-12 |
25 |
Almi NEBIJEVSKI Boys 5-8 |
24 |
Stefan KERKENBUSCH Boys 15-16 |
21 |
Luca WESS Men 17-29 |
20 |
Jürgen KLATTIG Cruiser männlich |
18 |
Simon GLAS Boys 11-12 |
16 |
Anna KERKENBUSCH Elite National Women |
16 |
Moritz KRONACKER Boys 13-14 |
12 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 274 |
Mirco WEIßBRODT Beginner 9-10 |
57 |
Moritz HEINDL Boys 9-10 |
55 |
Alina GAGEL Girls 11-12 |
54 |
Simon MEILER Boys 11-12 |
54 |
Lenny VOLL Beginner 11-12 |
54 |
Oskar HEMPEL Boys 9-10 |
52 |
Anton MATOUSEK Beginner 9-10 |
50 |
Anika PSYK Girls 15-16 |
50 |
Hugo MATOUSEK Beginner 7-8 |
47 |
Andreas ENDLEIN Cruiser männlich |
43 |
Wenzel KURRLE Boys 13-14 |
41 |
Lara SILOMON-PFLUG Cruiser Women |
41 |
Justus HEMPEL Boys 5-8 |
40 |
Philipp KARRASCH Boys 9-10 |
39 |
Lara SILOMON-PFLUG Elite National Women |
38 |
Jens KURRLE Cruiser männlich |
37 |
Lisa MEILER Girls 9-10 |
32 |
Alysa PSYK Girls 9-10 |
30 |
Lukas PSYK Boys 5-8 |
21 |
Susanne OTTO Cruiser Women |
17 |
Enna DARSOW Girls 15-16 |
6 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 247 |
Gregorio FRISON Boys 5-8 |
54 |
Finlay RAE Beginner 13-14 |
54 |
Anastasia FRISON Girls 9-10 |
50 |
Marlon ABENTHUM Beginner 9-10 |
45 |
Mattis PERLIK Boys 13-14 |
44 |
Johann HOLBE Beginner 13-14 |
43 |
Anika RILL Girls 9-10 |
35 |
Konstantin RILL Beginner 5-6 |
34 |
Regine Stefanie RILL Cruiser Women |
32 |
Timo KÜNNE Boys 11-12 |
30 |
Johannes HARTMANN Boys 5-8 |
25 |
Helene HOLBE Beginner 9-10 |
25 |
Valentin RILL Boys 9-10 |
25 |
Jakob PATERNOSTER Boys 13-14 |
22 |
Conor SCHORER Beginner 9-10 |
21 |
Torsten PERLIK Cruiser männlich |
13 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 246 |
Jakob PITKA Men Elite |
54 |
Florian ETTENBERGER Cruiser männlich |
50 |
Simon MÜLLER Cruiser männlich |
48 |
Dennis BLÄSING Beginner 15 & over |
47 |
Luca SAUSENTHALER Boys 13-14 |
47 |
Veit PITKA Men Elite |
44 |
Severin LÖFFLER Boys 9-10 |
43 |
Miroslav KOCH Men Elite |
40 |
Pia BECHTELER Girls 9-10 |
39 |
Yegor KOTENKOV Boys 9-10 |
38 |
Ben BECHTELER Beginner 13-14 |
36 |
Vitus MESTEK Beginner 7-8 |
36 |
Lion SCHÖNBERGER Boys 5-8 |
35 |
Anton STROHMAIR Beginner 5-6 |
34 |
Kira WLOKA Elite National Women |
34 |
Julian BECHTELER Men 30-39 |
33 |
Julia OBERMEIER Beginner 13-14 |
32 |
Polina ASCHENBRENNER Girls 15-16 |
31 |
Matthis ASCHENBRENNER Boys 15-16 |
30 |
Malik FLEPS Beginner 7-8 |
29 |
Manfred STROHMAIR Beginner 15 & over |
29 |
Marie WIDMANN Beginner 5-6 |
29 |
Kilian WIDMANN Beginner 9-10 |
26 |
Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER Cruiser männlich |
25 |
Florian SPITZ Cruiser männlich |
25 |
Manfred MÜLLER Cruiser männlich |
24 |
Leopold NEUMAYR Beginner 7-8 |
24 |
Lukas OBERMEIER Boys 9-10 |
23 |
Maximilian JUNDT Beginner 11-12 |
21 |
Uli KRAUS Beginner 15 & over |
20 |
Emma JUNDT Girls 9-10 |
17 |
Bennet KRAUS Boys 11-12 |
17 |
Samuel Aragon LANGER Boys 9-10 |
16 |
Philine LÖFFLER Girls 11-12 |
16 |
Maris SCHWERDTFEGER Boys 9-10 |
14 |
Chris Manuel LANGER Men 30-39 |
13 |
Nils NAUMANN Beginner 9-10 |
12 |
Samuel SCHWERDTFEGER Beginner 7-8 |
12 |
Liam WLOKA Boys 13-14 |
9 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 239 |
Henri RESTER Beginner 9-10 |
62 |
Mattis BOHNE Boys 5-8 |
50 |
Nick SCHÖNIGER Beginner 7-8 |
46 |
Linus BOHNE Boys 13-14 |
41 |
Noah SCHÖNIGER Boys 9-10 |
40 |
Felix DESCHNER Beginner 13-14 |
37 |
Alexander Hermann NERZ Boys 13-14 |
36 |
Jakub DANILEWICZ Beginner 11-12 |
31 |
Mats POPP Boys 9-10 |
27 |
Julijan TESIC Boys 9-10 |
27 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 234 |
Christian PRAMBÖCK Men 30-39 |
54 |
Magdalena GREINER Beginner 5-6 |
47 |
Sebastian TIEFENTHALER Cruiser männlich |
45 |
Sebastian TIEFENTHALER Men 30-39 |
45 |
Florian GFÄLLER Beginner 15 & over |
44 |
Luis GÖHLY Beginner 13-14 |
44 |
Laurin GREINER Beginner 9-10 |
44 |
Finn GUMBERT Beginner 5-6 |
38 |
Paula OBERHAUSER Beginner 7-8 |
38 |
Michael BRECHTELSBAUER Men 30-39 |
37 |
Sienna SCHRADER Girls 15-16 |
37 |
Marcel SIEGER Cruiser männlich |
37 |
Markus WIECZOREK Beginner 15 & over |
37 |
Paul EISENKOLB Beginner 7-8 |
36 |
Michael BRECHTELSBAUER Cruiser männlich |
35 |
René REESE Beginner 13-14 |
35 |
Luca GUMBERT Beginner 7-8 |
31 |
Thomas NEUDERT Cruiser männlich |
31 |
Luis KEIL Boys 13-14 |
30 |
Andreas NEUDERT Boys 9-10 |
30 |
Anton EISENKOLB Beginner 15 & over |
29 |
Christoph SCHNEIDER Boys 11-12 |
28 |
Aurelian WIECZOREK Beginner 7-8 |
27 |
Lukas SEIDEL Beginner 11-12 |
25 |
Florian GFÄLLER Boys 11-12 |
24 |
Moritz SIEGER Boys 13-14 |
23 |
Moritz FUCHS Beginner 7-8 |
22 |
Serafin GRUBER Boys 13-14 |
22 |
Viktor PETROVIC Boys 15-16 |
20 |
Jörg WEIGAND Cruiser männlich |
20 |
Lorenz MEILINGER Beginner 7-8 |
19 |
Luca GEßNER Boys 13-14 |
17 |
Simon ROTHMEIER Boys 13-14 |
12 |
Julian VOGL Beginner 7-8 |
10 |
Melanie NIEDERMAIER Beginner 15 & over |
7 |
Patrick HEIL Cruiser männlich |
0 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 230 |
Marie GÖNNER Elite National Women |
54 |
Tobias FÖTTINGER Boys 15-16 |
53 |
Thomas ICKES Boys 11-12 |
43 |
Resi KOBEL Girls 9-10 |
43 |
Moritz BURGER Beginner 5-6 |
37 |
Anna SCHÄFER Girls 9-10 |
34 |
Matteo VENTURA Boys 5-8 |
34 |
Marco BRECHTELSBAUER Cruiser männlich |
31 |
Luca ZWYRTEK Boys 9-10 |
31 |
Dennis KNEITEL Men 30-39 |
30 |
Emilian GIEB Beginner 9-10 |
27 |
Benjamin HILDEBRAND Boys 11-12 |
23 |
Benedikt GIEB Beginner 5-6 |
21 |
Joshua MITTERMAIER Men Elite |
21 |
Henry KARL Beginner 13-14 |
18 |
Lorenz SCHÄFER Boys 5-8 |
14 |
Benjamin KIRSTEIN Boys 5-8 |
12 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 184 |
Pascal BLUMHAGEN Cruiser männlich |
60 |
Louis BÖHME Men 17-29 |
43 |
Emilio BLUMHAGEN Boys 5-8 |
36 |
Niclas MÜLLER Beginner 11-12 |
31 |
Raphael BLUMHAGEN Boys 5-8 |
14 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 101 |
Benjamin BENTJE Boys 15-16 |
40 |
Angeline BENTJE Girls 15-16 |
31 |
Veronique BENTJE Girls 15-16 |
30 |
NAME | ROUND |
---|---|
1 BL1 Top 5 |
|
TEAM TOTALS | 70 |
Marley VÄTH Boys 11-12 |
42 |
Sharon VÄTH Girls 15-16 |
28 |