BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Oct/2022 21:04:16
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Finn RUDOLF (669 696 265 23) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 89.7 | 8.9 | 80.8 | 15.0 2.0 |
15.0 1.8 |
14.5 1.0 |
14.5 2.0 |
21.8 2.1 |
2 | Konstantin RILL (664 911 912 38) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 81.9 | 8.9 | 73.0 | 11.0 2.0 |
12.5 1.8 |
15.0 1.0 |
13.5 2.0 |
21.0 2.1 |
3 | Marie WIDMANN (661 314 180 23) |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 78.9 | 8.9 | 70.0 | 12.0 2.0 |
13.0 1.8 |
14.0 1.0 |
13.0 2.0 |
18.0 2.1 |
4 | Finn GUMBERT (665 452 046 76) |
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 64.9 | 7.9 | 57.0 | 13.0 2.0 |
12.0 1.8 |
- | 12.5 2.0 |
19.5 2.1 |
5 | Bennett OTTO (664 255 390 46) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 60.9 | 7.1 | 53.8 | 10.5 2.0 |
- | 13.5 1.0 |
11.0 2.0 |
18.8 2.1 |
6 | Moritz BURGER (668 328 621 65) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | 53.7 | 5.9 | 47.8 | 14.0 2.0 |
13.5 1.8 |
- | - | 20.3 2.1 |
7 | Kevin LANGER (661 518 310 92) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 42.3 | 5.8 | 36.5 | 13.5 2.0 |
11.5 1.8 |
- | 11.5 2.0 |
- |
8 | Lennox Aaron WECKERLE (669 511 760 53) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 40.3 | 4.8 | 35.5 | 11.5 2.0 |
11.0 1.8 |
13.0 1.0 |
- | - |
9# | Paula HUBER (665 127 269 49) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 41.1 | 4.1 | 37.0 | 14.5 2.0 |
- | - | - | 22.5 2.1 |
10# | Magdalena GREINER (669 083 574 81) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 33.3 | 3.8 | 29.5 | - | 14.5 1.8 |
- | 15.0 2.0 |
- |
11# | Anton STROHMAIR (660 490 254 75) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 31.8 | 3.8 | 28.0 | - | 14.0 1.8 |
- | 14.0 2.0 |
- |
12# | Simon KLATTIG (663 109 200 78) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 14.5 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 12.5 2.0 |
- | - | - | - |
13# | Hannes PIXNER (669 373 270 70) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 14.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | - | - | - | 12.0 2.0 |
- |
14# | Kamila KONDRAT (669 650 069 37) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 12.5 | 2.0 | 10.5 | - | - | - | 10.5 2.0 |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Anton HIHN (665 375 606 32) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 89.9 | 10.1 | 79.8 | 14.5 2.2 |
15.0 1.6 |
15.0 1.8 |
15.0 1.8 |
20.3 2.7 |
2 | Malik FLEPS (665 180 610 59) |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 75.9 | 10.1 | 65.8 | 12.5 2.2 |
12.5 1.6 |
11.0 1.8 |
12.5 1.8 |
17.3 2.7 |
3 | Tudor JUDELE (663 389 602 62) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 56.8 | 6.3 | 50.5 | - | - | 14.0 1.8 |
14.0 1.8 |
22.5 2.7 |
4 | Henrik SCHMIDTKE (660 920 940 61) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 53.8 | 6.3 | 47.5 | - | - | 14.5 1.8 |
13.5 1.8 |
19.5 2.7 |
5 | Paul EISENKOLB (661 133 889 48) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 47.6 | 5.6 | 42.0 | 13.0 2.2 |
14.5 1.6 |
- | 14.5 1.8 |
- |
6 | Aurelian WIECZOREK (662 143 834 99) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 45.3 | 5.8 | 39.5 | 14.0 2.2 |
- | 12.5 1.8 |
13.0 1.8 |
- |
7 | Benedikt NIEDERMAIER (666 227 384 50) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 42.6 | 5.6 | 37.0 | 11.5 2.2 |
14.0 1.6 |
- | 11.5 1.8 |
- |
8 | Lorenz MEILINGER (667 578 473 49) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 40.6 | 5.6 | 35.0 | 10.0 2.2 |
13.0 1.6 |
- | 12.0 1.8 |
- |
9 | Giulia Saraya WECKERLE (667 076 587 38) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 40.1 | 5.6 | 34.5 | 10.5 2.2 |
12.0 1.6 |
12.0 1.8 |
- | - |
10# | Lena HUBER (664 631 074 93) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 40.9 | 4.9 | 36.0 | 15.0 2.2 |
- | - | - | 21.0 2.7 |
11# | Niko KÜHNEL (663 637 009 56) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 30.8 | 3.8 | 27.0 | 13.5 2.2 |
13.5 1.6 |
- | - | - |
12# | Daniel FORTUNA (668 599 415 49) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 27.6 | 3.6 | 24.0 | - | - | 13.0 1.8 |
11.0 1.8 |
- |
13# | Samuel SCHWERDTFEGER (669 802 534 33) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 26.3 | 3.8 | 22.5 | 11.0 2.2 |
11.5 1.6 |
- | - | - |
14# | Hugo MATOUSEK (666 104 589 50) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 24.5 | 2.7 | 21.8 | - | - | - | - | 21.8 2.7 |
15# | Luca GUMBERT (669 586 954 21) |
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 21.5 | 2.7 | 18.8 | - | - | - | - | 18.8 2.7 |
16# | Moritz FUCHS (662 845 983 10) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 20.7 | 2.7 | 18.0 | - | - | - | - | 18.0 2.7 |
17# | Marlo BRAUN (664 493 907 64) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 19.2 | 2.7 | 16.5 | - | - | - | - | 16.5 2.7 |
18# | Vinzent HÖFLER (665 815 858 44) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 15.3 | 1.8 | 13.5 | - | - | 13.5 1.8 |
- | - |
19# | Leander ZIERINGER (663 758 237 80) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 14.2 | 2.2 | 12.0 | 12.0 2.2 |
- | - | - | - |
20# | Moritz EDER (663 048 015 67) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 13.3 | 1.8 | 11.5 | - | - | 11.5 1.8 |
- | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Mirco WEIßBRODT (668 332 043 40) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 100.7 | 18.7 | 82.0 | 15.0 3.6 |
14.5 3.4 |
15.0 3.4 |
15.0 3.8 |
22.5 4.5 |
2 | Valentin ECHTER (662 433 400 62) |
AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen BAY | 89.7 | 18.7 | 71.0 | 13.5 3.6 |
12.5 3.4 |
13.5 3.4 |
12.0 3.8 |
19.5 4.5 |
3 | Marlon ABENTHUM (660 080 991 85) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 88.5 | 18.7 | 69.8 | 8.5 3.6 |
11.0 3.4 |
14.0 3.4 |
14.5 3.8 |
21.8 4.5 |
4 | Fabian RUDOLF (664 744 757 26) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 83.5 | 18.7 | 64.8 | 10.5 3.6 |
9.5 3.4 |
12.0 3.4 |
12.5 3.8 |
20.3 4.5 |
5 | Maximilian PFEIFFER (663 456 779 00) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 80.5 | 18.7 | 61.8 | 11.5 3.6 |
13.5 3.4 |
11.5 3.4 |
11.0 3.8 |
14.3 4.5 |
6 | Severin WEIGL (660 908 391 31) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 79.0 | 18.7 | 60.3 | 9.0 3.6 |
11.5 3.4 |
11.0 3.4 |
10.0 3.8 |
18.8 4.5 |
7 | Neo WESSINGER (661 833 923 94) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 75.2 | 18.7 | 56.5 | 12.0 3.6 |
10.0 3.4 |
8.5 3.4 |
9.5 3.8 |
16.5 4.5 |
8 | Jakob HELD (665 149 233 48) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 73.7 | 18.7 | 55.0 | 13.0 3.6 |
8.5 3.4 |
10.0 3.4 |
8.5 3.8 |
15.0 4.5 |
9 | Kilian WIDMANN (663 372 607 13) |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 72.5 | 18.7 | 53.8 | 11.0 3.6 |
9.0 3.4 |
9.0 3.4 |
7.5 3.8 |
17.3 4.5 |
10 | Alexander PFEIFFER (662 657 751 24) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 70.7 | 18.7 | 52.0 | 12.5 3.6 |
12.0 3.4 |
7.5 3.4 |
8.0 3.8 |
12.0 4.5 |
11 | Elias ABENTHUM (665 410 290 84) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 57.4 | 11.9 | 45.5 | 14.0 3.6 |
- | - | 13.5 3.8 |
18.0 4.5 |
12 | Max PAIN (664 183 877 36) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 52.3 | 15.3 | 37.0 | 9.5 3.6 |
- | 8.0 3.4 |
6.0 3.8 |
13.5 4.5 |
13 | Julian JAUFMANN (663 875 559 63) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 47.2 | 14.2 | 33.0 | 7.0 3.6 |
7.5 3.4 |
9.5 3.4 |
9.0 3.8 |
- |
14 | Maximilian RIEKE (660 452 146 89) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 43.2 | 14.2 | 29.0 | 8.0 3.6 |
7.0 3.4 |
7.0 3.4 |
7.0 3.8 |
- |
15# | Conor SCHORER (668 028 095 28) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 35.7 | 7.2 | 28.5 | - | - | 14.5 3.4 |
14.0 3.8 |
- |
16# | Sebastian GRANDMONTAGNE (661 503 179 57) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 35.5 | 7.0 | 28.5 | 14.5 3.6 |
14.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
17# | Helene HOLBE (660 075 927 25) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 32.7 | 7.2 | 25.5 | - | - | 12.5 3.4 |
13.0 3.8 |
- |
18# | Laurin GREINER (663 399 071 41) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 31.7 | 7.2 | 24.5 | - | 13.0 3.4 |
- | 11.5 3.8 |
- |
19# | Joseph ABENTHUM (664 017 387 10) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 31.4 | 8.1 | 23.3 | 7.5 3.6 |
- | - | - | 15.8 4.5 |
20# | Yannick ORTNER (669 653 698 57) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 28.2 | 7.2 | 21.0 | - | - | 10.5 3.4 |
10.5 3.8 |
- |
21# | Anton MATOUSEK (660 236 205 50) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 25.5 | 4.5 | 21.0 | - | - | - | - | 21.0 4.5 |
22# | Nils NAUMANN (667 731 836 53) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 21.7 | 7.2 | 14.5 | - | 8.0 3.4 |
- | 6.5 3.8 |
- |
23# | Henri RESTER (668 981 811 31) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 18.4 | 3.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 3.4 |
- | - | - |
24# | Jannik SCHMIDTKE (667 724 093 32) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 17.3 | 4.5 | 12.8 | - | - | - | - | 12.8 4.5 |
25# | Louis Raphael PETERS (662 964 877 48) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 16.4 | 3.4 | 13.0 | - | - | 13.0 3.4 |
0 0 |
- |
26# | Emilian Fortis GIEB (661 372 653 22) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 13.9 | 3.4 | 10.5 | - | 10.5 3.4 |
- | - | - |
27# | Jule ZACHER (669 178 430 63) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 13.6 | 3.6 | 10.0 | 10.0 3.6 |
- | - | - | - |
28# | Philipp KLATTIG (663 144 453 72) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 10.1 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 6.5 3.6 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Lenny VOLL (663 777 207 23) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 90.7 | 8.2 | 82.5 | 15.0 0.8 |
15.0 2.4 |
15.0 1.8 |
15.0 2.0 |
22.5 1.2 |
2 | Charlotte WERNER (661 412 163 68) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 85.5 | 8.2 | 77.3 | 14.5 0.8 |
14.0 2.4 |
13.0 1.8 |
14.0 2.0 |
21.8 1.2 |
3 | Luca KONDRAT (660 493 145 60) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 65.4 | 6.4 | 59.0 | 13.5 0.8 |
13.0 2.4 |
- | 11.5 2.0 |
21.0 1.2 |
4 | Jonas KROWORSCH (662 020 707 49) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 54.5 | 7.0 | 47.5 | 14.0 0.8 |
11.5 2.4 |
11.0 1.8 |
11.0 2.0 |
- |
5 | Noah ABLEITNER (665 027 769 79) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 52.7 | 5.4 | 47.3 | - | 14.5 2.4 |
12.5 1.8 |
- | 20.3 1.2 |
6 | Johannes STROBL (669 876 920 87) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 44.2 | 6.2 | 38.0 | - | 11.0 2.4 |
14.0 1.8 |
13.0 2.0 |
- |
7 | Moritz PORZELIUS (660 299 679 25) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 41.2 | 6.2 | 35.0 | - | 10.5 2.4 |
12.0 1.8 |
12.5 2.0 |
- |
8# | Marlon LEUSCHNER (668 146 352 11) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 32.8 | 3.8 | 29.0 | - | - | 14.5 1.8 |
14.5 2.0 |
- |
9# | Niclas MÜLLER (660 085 621 57) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 31.4 | 4.4 | 27.0 | - | 13.5 2.4 |
- | 13.5 2.0 |
- |
10# | Sara KUMMER (669 319 201 82) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 28.9 | 4.4 | 24.5 | - | 12.5 2.4 |
- | 12.0 2.0 |
- |
11# | Finn DEINER (664 460 361 50) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 27.7 | 4.2 | 23.5 | - | 12.0 2.4 |
11.5 1.8 |
- | - |
12# | Nils BOROS (660 986 493 39) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 15.3 | 1.8 | 13.5 | - | - | 13.5 1.8 |
- | - |
13# | Lena WEIßBRODT (665 708 010 27) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 12.5 | 2.0 | 10.5 | - | - | 0 0 |
10.5 2.0 |
- |
14# | Jonas KRAUSE (662 639 530 35) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 12.4 | 2.4 | 10.0 | - | 10.0 2.4 |
- | - | - |
15# | Anton HAINZINGER (663 272 773 83) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 11.9 | 2.4 | 9.5 | - | 9.5 2.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Finlay RAE (665 178 232 81) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 87.2 | 6.2 | 81.0 | 13.5 0.8 |
15.0 1.2 |
15.0 1.2 |
15.0 1.2 |
22.5 1.8 |
2 | Luis GÖHLY (663 501 059 36) |
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 84.0 | 6.2 | 77.8 | 15.0 0.8 |
14.0 1.2 |
13.5 1.2 |
13.5 1.2 |
21.8 1.8 |
3 | Raphael RING (664 725 234 16) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 81.2 | 6.2 | 75.0 | 14.5 0.8 |
13.0 1.2 |
14.0 1.2 |
14.0 1.2 |
19.5 1.8 |
4 | René REESE (660 390 873 29) |
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 64.2 | 5.4 | 58.8 | - | 12.5 1.2 |
13.0 1.2 |
13.0 1.2 |
20.3 1.8 |
5# | Elias FISCHER (662 539 949 42) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 36.5 | 3.0 | 33.5 | - | - | 12.5 1.2 |
- | 21.0 1.8 |
6# | Johann HOLBE (665 745 209 91) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 31.4 | 2.4 | 29.0 | - | - | 14.5 1.2 |
14.5 1.2 |
- |
7# | Matteo RÖSCH (661 523 089 96) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 30.5 | 2.0 | 28.5 | 14.0 0.8 |
14.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
8# | Henry KARL (668 799 632 39) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 20.6 | 1.8 | 18.8 | - | - | - | - | 18.8 1.8 |
9# | Ben BECHTELER (669 084 625 61) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.7 | 1.2 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
10# | Leonardo RAUH (663 254 602 94) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 13.7 | 1.2 | 12.5 | - | - | - | 12.5 1.2 |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Anton EISENKOLB (669 936 649 53) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 46.5 | 2.0 | 44.5 | 14.5 0.6 |
15.0 0.6 |
- | 15.0 0.8 |
- |
2 | Markus WIECZOREK (661 879 785 78) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 46.1 | 1.6 | 44.5 | 15.0 0.6 |
- | 15.0 0.2 |
14.5 0.8 |
- |
3 | Melanie NIEDERMAIER (663 751 975 22) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 44.5 | 2.0 | 42.5 | 14.0 0.6 |
14.5 0.6 |
- | 14.0 0.8 |
- |
4# | Dennis BLÄSING (669 366 726 78) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 23.4 | 0.9 | 22.5 | - | - | - | - | 22.5 0.9 |
5# | Florian GFÄLLER (664 448 739 51) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 22.7 | 0.9 | 21.8 | - | - | - | - | 21.8 0.9 |
6# | Uli KRAUS (667 758 400 30) |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 21.9 | 0.9 | 21.0 | - | - | - | - | 21.0 0.9 |
7# | Galina LANGER (667 218 335 25) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.6 | 0.6 | 14.0 | - | 14.0 0.6 |
- | 0 0 |
- |
8# | Oleksandr KOTENKOV (663 120 127 04) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.3 | 0.8 | 13.5 | - | - | - | 13.5 0.8 |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1# | Regine Stefanie RILL (101 129 955 83) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 36.8 | 1.3 | 35.5 | - | - | - | 13.0 1.0 |
22.5 0.3 |
2# | Lea GLAS (100 909 664 79) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 31.5 | 2.0 | 29.5 | - | 14.5 1.0 |
- | 15.0 1.0 |
- |
3# | Lara SILOMON-PFLUG (100 509 886 38) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 30.0 | 2.0 | 28.0 | - | 14.0 1.0 |
- | 14.0 1.0 |
- |
4# | Marion DRECHSEL-POSER (100 363 622 50) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 29.4 | 1.4 | 28.0 | 14.5 0.4 |
13.5 1.0 |
- | - | - |
5# | Jasmin STRAßNER (100 596 182 04) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 16.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
6# | Simone HAIN (100 930 910 82) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 15.5 | 1.0 | 14.5 | - | - | - | 14.5 1.0 |
- |
7# | Stephanie FINK (101 287 601 07) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - | - |
8# | Susanne OTTO (100 363 638 66) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 14.5 | 1.0 | 13.5 | - | - | - | 13.5 1.0 |
- |
9# | Monika STOLZ (100 484 638 10) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 14.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Cruiser 16 & under 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1# | Jonas AUHORN (100 504 895 91) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 30.9 | 1.4 | 29.5 | - | - | 14.5 0.4 |
15.0 1.0 |
- |
2# | Simon MÜLLER (100 484 586 55) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 30.5 | 2.0 | 28.5 | - | 14.0 1.0 |
- | 14.5 1.0 |
- |
3# | David PÖLZL (100 583 834 72) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 29.9 | 1.4 | 28.5 | - | - | 15.0 0.4 |
13.5 1.0 |
- |
4# | Marco BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 664 92) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 29.5 | 2.0 | 27.5 | - | 13.5 1.0 |
- | 14.0 1.0 |
- |
5# | Bastian-Pius FLIEß (100 484 635 07) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 22.8 | 0.3 | 22.5 | - | - | - | - | 22.5 0.3 |
6# | Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 16.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
7# | Patrick HEIL (100 484 601 70) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.5 | 1.0 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 1.0 |
- | - | - |
8# | Christoph POPP (101 303 180 66) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 14.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | - | - | - | 13.0 1.0 |
- |
9# | Andreas SCHIFFMANN (100 484 630 02) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 14.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 1.0 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1# | Sten STRAßNER (100 608 720 29) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 37.7 | 0.7 | 37.0 | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - | 22.5 0.3 |
2# | Pascal BLUMHAGEN (100 461 322 71) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
3# | Florian ETTENBERGER (101 004 217 57) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - | - |
4# | Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER (101 186 611 91) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.2 | 0.2 | 15.0 | - | - | - | 15.0 0.2 |
- |
5# | Sebastian TIEFENTHALER (101 015 249 31) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Thomas NEUDERT (101 106 098 88) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 61.9 | 2.4 | 59.5 | 15.0 0.6 |
14.5 0.6 |
15.0 0.6 |
15.0 0.6 |
- |
2 | Thomas GLAS (101 043 348 00) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 58.9 | 2.4 | 56.5 | 14.5 0.6 |
14.0 0.6 |
14.0 0.6 |
14.0 0.6 |
- |
3# | Marcel SIEGER (101 015 260 42) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 30.7 | 1.2 | 29.5 | - | 15.0 0.6 |
- | 14.5 0.6 |
- |
4# | Maximilian FINK (101 287 674 80) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 29.7 | 1.2 | 28.5 | 14.0 0.6 |
- | 14.5 0.6 |
- | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Jürgen KLATTIG (101 274 083 69) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 53.5 | 1.5 | 52.0 | - | - | 15.0 0.2 |
14.5 0.4 |
22.5 0.9 |
2 | Mario PSYK (100 517 689 81) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 52.8 | 1.5 | 51.3 | 15.0 0.2 |
14.5 0.4 |
- | - | 21.8 0.9 |
3# | Markus DREXEL (101 129 163 67) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 21.9 | 0.9 | 21.0 | - | - | - | - | 21.0 0.9 |
4# | Jörg WEIGAND (100 881 229 65) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | - | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- |
5# | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 703 34) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1# | Manfred MÜLLER (100 484 634 06) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 30.3 | 0.8 | 29.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | 15.0 0.4 |
- |
2# | Andreas ENDLEIN (100 049 847 70) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 30.3 | 0.8 | 29.5 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | 14.5 0.4 |
- |
3# | Jens KURRLE (100 737 865 67) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 22.8 | 0.3 | 22.5 | - | - | - | - | 22.5 0.3 |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Anika RILL (101 265 068 75) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 85.6 | 3.1 | 82.5 | 15.0 0.6 |
15.0 0.6 |
15.0 0.4 |
15.0 0.6 |
22.5 0.9 |
2 | Lisa MEILER (101 258 525 31) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 82.4 | 3.1 | 79.3 | 14.5 0.6 |
14.0 0.6 |
14.5 0.4 |
14.5 0.6 |
21.8 0.9 |
3 | Alysa PSYK (101 258 524 30) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 66.2 | 2.7 | 63.5 | 14.0 0.6 |
14.5 0.6 |
- | 14.0 0.6 |
21.0 0.9 |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Mattis BOHNE (101 120 622 62) |
Rsg Herzogenaurach BAY | 94.9 | 13.9 | 81.0 | 15.0 2.2 |
14.0 3.2 |
15.0 2.2 |
14.5 3.0 |
22.5 3.3 |
2 | Gregorio FRISON (101 072 734 92) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 92.7 | 13.9 | 78.8 | 14.0 2.2 |
15.0 3.2 |
13.0 2.2 |
15.0 3.0 |
21.8 3.3 |
3 | Emilio BLUMHAGEN (101 258 356 56) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 85.9 | 13.9 | 72.0 | 11.5 2.2 |
11.5 3.2 |
14.0 2.2 |
14.0 3.0 |
21.0 3.3 |
4 | Kilian KRABLER (101 274 762 69) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 82.2 | 13.9 | 68.3 | 13.0 2.2 |
13.5 3.2 |
12.0 2.2 |
12.5 3.0 |
17.3 3.3 |
5 | Lukas PSYK (101 129 954 82) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 80.4 | 13.9 | 66.5 | 11.0 2.2 |
11.0 3.2 |
13.5 2.2 |
13.0 3.0 |
18.0 3.3 |
6 | Johannes HARTMANN (101 262 846 84) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 80.2 | 13.9 | 66.3 | 13.5 2.2 |
10.0 3.2 |
12.5 2.2 |
11.5 3.0 |
18.8 3.3 |
7 | Mario VIVIANI (101 274 876 86) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 74.9 | 13.9 | 61.0 | 12.0 2.2 |
10.5 3.2 |
11.5 2.2 |
10.5 3.0 |
16.5 3.3 |
8 | Quirin ALBRECHT (101 274 042 28) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 65.9 | 13.9 | 52.0 | 10.5 2.2 |
8.0 3.2 |
10.5 2.2 |
8.0 3.0 |
15.0 3.3 |
9 | Lion SCHÖNBERGER (101 232 307 03) |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 54.0 | 9.5 | 44.5 | - | 13.0 3.2 |
- | 12.0 3.0 |
19.5 3.3 |
10 | Matteo VENTURA (101 237 110 53) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 53.3 | 9.5 | 43.8 | - | 12.5 3.2 |
- | 11.0 3.0 |
20.3 3.3 |
11 | Almi NEBIJEVSKI (101 274 024 10) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 44.8 | 8.5 | 36.3 | - | - | 11.0 2.2 |
9.5 3.0 |
15.8 3.3 |
12 | Lorenz SCHÄFER (101 237 111 54) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 40.4 | 8.4 | 32.0 | 12.5 2.2 |
9.5 3.2 |
- | 10.0 3.0 |
- |
13 | Benjamin KIRSTEIN (101 274 874 84) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 35.9 | 8.4 | 27.5 | 10.0 2.2 |
8.5 3.2 |
- | 9.0 3.0 |
- |
14 | Raphael BLUMHAGEN (101 249 873 12) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 34.4 | 8.4 | 26.0 | - | 7.5 3.2 |
10.0 2.2 |
8.5 3.0 |
- |
15# | Levin SCHULZ (101 025 155 43) |
MSV Bühlertann WTB | 34.4 | 5.4 | 29.0 | 14.5 2.2 |
14.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
16# | Justus HEMPEL (101 274 856 66) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 33.2 | 5.2 | 28.0 | - | - | 14.5 2.2 |
13.5 3.0 |
- |
17# | Lean WALTER (101 266 714 72) |
TSF Welzheim WTB | 15.2 | 3.2 | 12.0 | - | 12.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
18# | David NIEBLER (101 249 795 31) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 12.2 | 3.2 | 9.0 | - | 9.0 3.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Anastasia FRISON (101 072 355 04) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 84.9 | 3.6 | 81.3 | 14.5 0.8 |
15.0 1.0 |
15.0 0.2 |
15.0 1.0 |
21.8 0.6 |
2 | Lia MÜLLER (101 240 082 18) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 54.4 | 2.4 | 52.0 | 15.0 0.8 |
14.5 1.0 |
- | - | 22.5 0.6 |
3 | Emma JUNDT (101 232 295 88) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 42.8 | 2.8 | 40.0 | 14.0 0.8 |
13.0 1.0 |
- | 13.0 1.0 |
- |
4# | Resi KOBEL (100 996 142 33) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 30.5 | 2.0 | 28.5 | - | 14.0 1.0 |
- | 14.5 1.0 |
- |
5# | Pia BECHTELER (101 232 278 71) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 29.5 | 2.0 | 27.5 | - | 13.5 1.0 |
- | 14.0 1.0 |
- |
6# | Anna SCHÄFER (101 236 169 82) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 28.8 | 1.8 | 27.0 | 13.5 0.8 |
- | - | 13.5 1.0 |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Raphael ORTEL (100 881 203 39) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 93.0 | 11.0 | 82.0 | 15.0 1.8 |
15.0 3.2 |
14.5 1.4 |
15.0 2.8 |
22.5 1.8 |
2 | Moritz HEINDL (101 006 166 66) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 89.5 | 11.0 | 78.5 | 14.0 1.8 |
14.5 3.2 |
15.0 1.4 |
14.0 2.8 |
21.0 1.8 |
3 | Jonas HELLMER (101 043 283 32) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 88.3 | 11.0 | 77.3 | 14.5 1.8 |
14.0 3.2 |
14.0 1.4 |
14.5 2.8 |
20.3 1.8 |
4 | Valentin RILL (101 265 067 74) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 80.3 | 11.0 | 69.3 | 12.5 1.8 |
11.0 3.2 |
13.5 1.4 |
13.5 2.8 |
18.8 1.8 |
5 | Mats POPP (101 264 967 71) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 55.2 | 9.2 | 46.0 | 11.0 1.8 |
9.5 3.2 |
12.5 1.4 |
13.0 2.8 |
- |
6 | Vinzenz KRONACKER (101 136 883 27) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 53.2 | 9.2 | 44.0 | 12.0 1.8 |
10.0 3.2 |
12.0 1.4 |
10.0 2.8 |
- |
7 | Oskar HEMPEL (101 274 858 68) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 52.3 | 6.0 | 46.3 | - | - | 13.0 1.4 |
11.5 2.8 |
21.8 1.8 |
8 | Yegor KOTENKOV (101 015 254 36) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 46.3 | 7.8 | 38.5 | 13.0 1.8 |
13.0 3.2 |
- | 12.5 2.8 |
- |
9 | Samuel Aragon LANGER (101 232 290 83) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 36.8 | 7.8 | 29.0 | 11.5 1.8 |
8.5 3.2 |
- | 9.0 2.8 |
- |
10# | Luca ZWYRTEK (101 236 159 72) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 30.0 | 6.0 | 24.0 | - | 12.0 3.2 |
- | 12.0 2.8 |
- |
11# | Severin LÖFFLER (101 232 282 75) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 29.0 | 6.0 | 23.0 | - | 12.5 3.2 |
- | 10.5 2.8 |
- |
12# | Matteo WEISSBARTH (101 004 239 79) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.0 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 13.5 1.8 |
10.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
13# | Philipp KARRASCH (101 274 857 67) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 28.5 | 6.0 | 22.5 | - | 11.5 3.2 |
- | 11.0 2.8 |
- |
14# | Lukas OBERMEIER (101 232 292 85) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 24.5 | 6.0 | 18.5 | - | 9.0 3.2 |
- | 9.5 2.8 |
- |
15# | Frederik SCHRÜLKAMP (101 274 859 69) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 22.5 | 6.0 | 16.5 | - | 8.0 3.2 |
- | 8.5 2.8 |
- |
16# | Sebastian GRANDMONTAGNE (101 303 562 60) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 21.3 | 1.8 | 19.5 | - | - | - | - | 19.5 1.8 |
17# | Noah SCHÖNIGER (101 120 453 87) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 16.7 | 3.2 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
18# | Maximilian GEMMEKE (101 258 354 54) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 10.7 | 3.2 | 7.5 | - | 7.5 3.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Alina GAGEL (101 004 214 54) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 86.9 | 4.9 | 82.0 | 15.0 1.0 |
15.0 1.2 |
14.5 0.8 |
15.0 1.0 |
22.5 0.9 |
2 | Hannah FINK (101 274 866 76) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 84.2 | 4.9 | 79.3 | 14.5 1.0 |
14.0 1.2 |
15.0 0.8 |
14.0 1.0 |
21.8 0.9 |
3 | Emilia STRAßNER (100 730 535 12) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 82.9 | 4.9 | 78.0 | 14.0 1.0 |
14.5 1.2 |
14.0 0.8 |
14.5 1.0 |
21.0 0.9 |
4 | Miriam GUGGENMOS (101 043 227 73) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 56.0 | 4.0 | 52.0 | 13.0 1.0 |
12.5 1.2 |
13.5 0.8 |
13.0 1.0 |
- |
5# | Anika KÜHNEL (101 004 224 64) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 29.2 | 2.2 | 27.0 | 13.5 1.0 |
13.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
6# | Philine LÖFFLER (101 232 291 84) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 28.7 | 2.2 | 26.5 | - | 13.0 1.2 |
- | 13.5 1.0 |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Marley VÄTH (100 796 362 73) |
Rv Conc. 1926 Karbach BAY | 95.1 | 15.3 | 79.8 | 15.0 2.4 |
14.0 4.0 |
14.5 2.0 |
14.5 4.2 |
21.8 2.7 |
2 | Elias HARTMANN (101 265 055 62) |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 88.6 | 15.3 | 73.3 | 14.5 2.4 |
13.0 4.0 |
13.5 2.0 |
13.5 4.2 |
18.8 2.7 |
3 | Lennox Luis BARTHE (101 129 950 78) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 84.1 | 15.3 | 68.8 | 12.0 2.4 |
12.0 4.0 |
12.0 2.0 |
12.5 4.2 |
20.3 2.7 |
4 | Simon MEILER (100 775 212 69) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 80.4 | 12.9 | 67.5 | - | 15.0 4.0 |
15.0 2.0 |
15.0 4.2 |
22.5 2.7 |
5 | Simon GLAS (101 043 341 90) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 76.3 | 15.3 | 61.0 | 11.5 2.4 |
7.0 4.0 |
13.0 2.0 |
11.5 4.2 |
18.0 2.7 |
6 | Marvin HELLMER (101 043 267 16) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 69.3 | 13.3 | 56.0 | 14.0 2.4 |
11.0 4.0 |
- | 10.0 4.2 |
21.0 2.7 |
7 | Peter LUGER (101 280 695 85) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 66.1 | 15.3 | 50.8 | 11.0 2.4 |
6.5 4.0 |
11.0 2.0 |
5.0 4.2 |
17.3 2.7 |
8 | Bennet KRAUS (101 232 300 93) |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 63.8 | 15.3 | 48.5 | 9.5 2.4 |
6.0 4.0 |
10.5 2.0 |
6.0 4.2 |
16.5 2.7 |
9 | Tristan KOSTELENSKI (101 258 382 82) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 61.1 | 12.6 | 48.5 | 13.0 2.4 |
12.5 4.0 |
12.5 2.0 |
10.5 4.2 |
- |
10 | Timo KÜNNE (101 274 880 90) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 57.1 | 12.6 | 44.5 | 10.5 2.4 |
9.0 4.0 |
14.0 2.0 |
11.0 4.2 |
0 0 |
11 | Silas SCHNAUBELT (101 274 048 34) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 51.6 | 10.6 | 41.0 | 13.5 2.4 |
14.5 4.0 |
- | 13.0 4.2 |
- |
12 | Florian GFÄLLER (101 249 800 36) |
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 48.9 | 8.9 | 40.0 | - | - | 11.5 2.0 |
9.0 4.2 |
19.5 2.7 |
13 | Quirin HARTMANN (101 274 013 96) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 39.1 | 10.6 | 28.5 | 12.5 2.4 |
7.5 4.0 |
- | 8.5 4.2 |
- |
14# | Anton UXA (100 996 122 13) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 27.7 | 8.2 | 19.5 | - | 10.0 4.0 |
- | 9.5 4.2 |
- |
15# | Diego MÜLLER (101 240 611 62) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 23.2 | 8.2 | 15.0 | - | 8.5 4.0 |
- | 6.5 4.2 |
- |
16# | Felix KÖPPLINGER (101 004 183 23) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 21.2 | 8.2 | 13.0 | - | 5.5 4.0 |
- | 7.5 4.2 |
- |
17# | Benjamin HILDEBRAND (100 363 712 43) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 18.2 | 4.2 | 14.0 | - | - | - | 14.0 4.2 |
- |
18# | Fiete Leonard MÜLLER (100 737 848 50) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 17.5 | 4.0 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
19# | Christoph SCHNEIDER (101 015 794 91) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 16.2 | 4.2 | 12.0 | - | - | - | 12.0 4.2 |
- |
20# | Thomas ICKES (100 869 798 80) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 15.5 | 4.0 | 11.5 | - | 11.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
21# | Linus KÖHNEN (101 025 112 00) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.5 | 4.0 | 10.5 | - | 10.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
22# | Hannes BREITFELD (100 730 931 20) |
TSF Welzheim WTB | 13.5 | 4.0 | 9.5 | - | 9.5 4.0 |
- | - | - |
23# | Henri GEIST (101 043 206 52) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 12.4 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 10.0 2.4 |
- | - | - | - |
24# | Philipp RIEDMÜLLER (101 264 959 63) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 12.2 | 4.2 | 8.0 | - | - | - | 8.0 4.2 |
- |
25# | Benedikt GLOßNER (101 113 106 15) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 12.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | - | 8.0 4.0 |
- | - | - |
26# | Franz KOBEL (101 113 110 19) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 11.2 | 4.2 | 7.0 | - | - | - | 7.0 4.2 |
- |
27# | Elias MAYER (661 082 448 49) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 9.7 | 4.2 | 5.5 | - | - | - | 5.5 4.2 |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Niklas BENNING (100 484 693 65) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 70.0 | 4.0 | 66.0 | 13.5 1.4 |
15.0 1.4 |
- | 15.0 0.6 |
22.5 0.6 |
2 | Luca WESS (100 518 045 49) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 65.8 | 4.0 | 61.8 | 13.0 1.4 |
13.0 1.4 |
14.0 0.6 |
- | 21.8 0.6 |
3 | Bastian-Pius FLIEß (100 484 635 07) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 61.0 | 4.0 | 57.0 | 14.0 1.4 |
14.0 1.4 |
14.5 0.6 |
14.5 0.6 |
- |
4 | Manuel MIRLACH (100 484 649 21) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 60.0 | 4.0 | 56.0 | 14.5 1.4 |
12.5 1.4 |
15.0 0.6 |
14.0 0.6 |
- |
5# | Louis BÖHME (101 250 031 73) |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 32.3 | 2.8 | 29.5 | 15.0 1.4 |
14.5 1.4 |
- | - | - |
6# | Florian SPITZ (100 881 215 51) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 26.8 | 2.8 | 24.0 | 12.0 1.4 |
12.0 1.4 |
- | - | - |
7# | Marco BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 664 92) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 14.9 | 1.4 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 1.4 |
- | - | - |
8# | David PÖLZL (100 583 834 72) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 13.9 | 1.4 | 12.5 | 12.5 1.4 |
- | - | - | - |
-# | Joshua Robin BRÜCHER (100 461 150 93) |
TSV Braunshardt HES | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 0 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1# | Chris Manuel LANGER (101 232 289 82) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 30.1 | 0.6 | 29.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | 15.0 0.2 |
- |
2# | Sebastian TIEFENTHALER (101 015 249 31) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Martin MEINTZINGER (101 232 299 92) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 61.0 | 2.0 | 59.0 | 15.0 0.4 |
14.0 0.8 |
15.0 0.2 |
15.0 0.6 |
- |
2# | Julian BECHTELER (101 232 285 78) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 28.9 | 1.4 | 27.5 | - | 13.5 0.8 |
- | 14.0 0.6 |
- |
3# | Christian PRAMBÖCK (100 484 595 64) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.8 | 0.8 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.8 |
- | - | - |
4# | Michael BRECHTELSBAUER (100 363 703 34) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 15.3 | 0.8 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.8 |
- | - | - |
5# | Alexander FLEPS (101 232 293 86) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.1 | 0.6 | 14.5 | - | - | - | 14.5 0.6 |
- |
6# | Markus DREXEL (101 129 163 67) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Nele GAGEL (101 236 163 76) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 60.4 | 1.4 | 59.0 | 15.0 0.2 |
15.0 0.4 |
14.5 0.4 |
14.5 0.4 |
- |
2# | Lena TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 195 21) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 37.8 | 1.0 | 36.8 | - | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | 21.8 0.6 |
3# | Polina ASCHENBRENNER (100 881 216 52) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 30.3 | 0.8 | 29.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | 15.0 0.4 |
- |
4# | Veronique BENTJE (100 867 860 82) |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE | 23.1 | 0.6 | 22.5 | - | - | - | - | 22.5 0.6 |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Jamiro LÖBEL (100 505 589 09) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 97.6 | 15.1 | 82.5 | 15.0 2.8 |
15.0 4.4 |
15.0 1.8 |
15.0 3.4 |
22.5 2.7 |
2 | Maximilian STÖLZL (100 909 756 74) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 94.9 | 15.1 | 79.8 | 14.5 2.8 |
14.5 4.4 |
14.5 1.8 |
14.5 3.4 |
21.8 2.7 |
3 | Samuel ZISCHKA (101 258 374 74) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 86.1 | 15.1 | 71.0 | 14.0 2.8 |
11.5 4.4 |
13.0 1.8 |
11.5 3.4 |
21.0 2.7 |
4 | Jan Luca WEIßFLOG (100 730 526 03) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 70.4 | 15.1 | 55.3 | 8.5 2.8 |
5.0 4.4 |
12.0 1.8 |
12.5 3.4 |
17.3 2.7 |
5 | Maximilian SCHULT (101 258 390 90) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 69.5 | 11.7 | 57.8 | 12.5 2.8 |
14.0 4.4 |
11.0 1.8 |
- | 20.3 2.7 |
6 | Lennox ORTEL (100 730 529 06) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 58.9 | 12.4 | 46.5 | 10.5 2.8 |
11.0 4.4 |
14.0 1.8 |
11.0 3.4 |
- |
7 | Linus BOHNE (100 755 377 22) |
Rsg Herzogenaurach BAY | 56.4 | 9.9 | 46.5 | 13.5 2.8 |
13.5 4.4 |
- | - | 19.5 2.7 |
8 | Maximilian STRAßNER (100 730 525 02) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 53.9 | 9.9 | 44.0 | 13.0 2.8 |
13.0 4.4 |
- | - | 18.0 2.7 |
9 | Moritz KRONACKER (101 136 879 23) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 52.8 | 13.3 | 39.5 | 9.0 2.8 |
5.5 4.4 |
- | 8.5 3.4 |
16.5 2.7 |
10 | Julien GENATH (100 509 892 44) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 52.4 | 12.4 | 40.0 | 9.5 2.8 |
10.5 4.4 |
12.5 1.8 |
7.5 3.4 |
- |
11 | Benjamin GUGGENMOS (101 043 184 30) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 51.9 | 12.4 | 39.5 | 11.0 2.8 |
7.0 4.4 |
11.5 1.8 |
10.0 3.4 |
- |
12 | Luca GEßNER (101 106 454 56) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 40.6 | 10.6 | 30.0 | 11.5 2.8 |
9.0 4.4 |
- | 9.5 3.4 |
- |
13# | Luca SAUSENTHALER (100 881 210 46) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 33.3 | 7.8 | 25.5 | - | 12.5 4.4 |
- | 13.0 3.4 |
- |
14# | Mattis PERLIK (100 541 220 41) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 32.2 | 5.2 | 27.0 | - | - | 13.5 1.8 |
13.5 3.4 |
- |
15# | Jan BURGHART (101 043 337 86) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 31.2 | 7.2 | 24.0 | 12.0 2.8 |
12.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
16# | Luis KEIL (100 881 186 22) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 27.3 | 7.8 | 19.5 | - | 7.5 4.4 |
- | 12.0 3.4 |
- |
17# | Robin PIXNER (101 043 229 75) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 27.2 | 7.2 | 20.0 | 10.0 2.8 |
10.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
18# | Fynn RAUH (100 443 625 28) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 26.8 | 7.8 | 19.0 | - | 8.5 4.4 |
- | 10.5 3.4 |
- |
19# | Finn Yannick MÜLLER (101 237 112 55) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 23.3 | 7.8 | 15.5 | - | 6.5 4.4 |
- | 9.0 3.4 |
- |
20# | Wenzel KURRLE (100 881 225 61) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 21.5 | 2.7 | 18.8 | - | - | - | - | 18.8 2.7 |
21# | Alexander Hermann NERZ (101 129 945 73) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 17.4 | 3.4 | 14.0 | - | - | - | 14.0 3.4 |
- |
22# | Serafin GRUBER (101 249 830 66) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 13.9 | 4.4 | 9.5 | - | 9.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
23# | Paul BREITFELD (100 544 066 74) |
TSF Welzheim WTB | 12.4 | 4.4 | 8.0 | - | 8.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
24# | Moritz RIMSL (101 240 120 56) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 11.4 | 3.4 | 8.0 | - | - | - | 8.0 3.4 |
- |
25# | Simon ROTHMEIER (100 901 267 24) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 10.4 | 3.4 | 7.0 | - | - | - | 7.0 3.4 |
- |
26# | Moritz SIEGER (101 015 251 33) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 10.4 | 4.4 | 6.0 | - | 6.0 4.4 |
- | - | - |
27# | Liam WLOKA (101 232 306 02) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 8.9 | 4.4 | 4.5 | - | 4.5 4.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Anika PSYK (100 443 523 23) |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 87.2 | 4.7 | 82.5 | 15.0 0.6 |
15.0 1.2 |
15.0 0.4 |
15.0 1.6 |
22.5 0.9 |
2 | Lara KROWORSCH (101 290 314 04) |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | 56.3 | 3.8 | 52.5 | 14.0 0.6 |
12.5 1.2 |
14.5 0.4 |
11.5 1.6 |
- |
3# | Sharon VÄTH (100 796 358 69) |
Rv Conc. 1926 Karbach BAY | 37.4 | 2.1 | 35.3 | - | 13.5 1.2 |
- | - | 21.8 0.9 |
4# | Sienna SCHRADER (100 484 685 57) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 31.3 | 2.8 | 28.5 | - | 14.5 1.2 |
- | 14.0 1.6 |
- |
5# | Miriam THUMANN (100 755 390 35) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 30.2 | 2.2 | 28.0 | 14.5 0.6 |
- | - | 13.5 1.6 |
- |
6# | Lea GLAS (100 909 664 79) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 29.3 | 2.8 | 26.5 | - | 14.0 1.2 |
- | 12.5 1.6 |
- |
7# | Leonie STUDTRUCKER (101 025 110 95) |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | 27.8 | 2.8 | 25.0 | - | 13.0 1.2 |
- | 12.0 1.6 |
- |
8# | Angeline BENTJE (100 993 674 87) |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE | 21.9 | 0.9 | 21.0 | - | - | - | - | 21.0 0.9 |
9# | Lena TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 195 21) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 16.1 | 1.6 | 14.5 | - | - | - | 14.5 1.6 |
- |
10# | Enna DARSOW (100 443 688 91) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 14.6 | 1.6 | 13.0 | - | - | - | 13.0 1.6 |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Jakob LENGGER (100 504 792 85) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 85.4 | 8.1 | 77.3 | 15.0 1.4 |
14.5 2.2 |
14.0 1.0 |
13.5 2.0 |
20.3 1.5 |
2 | Felix-Jonas FLIEß (100 484 590 59) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 63.9 | 5.9 | 58.0 | 13.5 1.4 |
0 0 |
13.5 1.0 |
11.5 2.0 |
19.5 1.5 |
3 | Moritz TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 205 31) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 56.0 | 4.5 | 51.5 | - | - | 15.0 1.0 |
14.0 2.0 |
22.5 1.5 |
4 | Benedikt BICHLMEYR (100 505 592 12) |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 55.3 | 4.5 | 50.8 | - | - | 14.5 1.0 |
14.5 2.0 |
21.8 1.5 |
5 | Stefan KERKENBUSCH (101 043 324 73) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 53.1 | 6.6 | 46.5 | 12.5 1.4 |
10.0 2.2 |
13.0 1.0 |
11.0 2.0 |
- |
6 | Cedric Conor STOLZ (100 484 694 66) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 47.1 | 5.6 | 41.5 | 14.5 1.4 |
14.0 2.2 |
- | 13.0 2.0 |
- |
7 | Felix NEES (101 240 113 49) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 43.6 | 5.6 | 38.0 | 13.0 1.4 |
12.5 2.2 |
- | 12.5 2.0 |
- |
8 | Nico GEßNER (101 106 082 72) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 42.6 | 5.6 | 37.0 | 14.0 1.4 |
11.0 2.2 |
- | 12.0 2.0 |
- |
9# | Tobias FÖTTINGER (100 461 325 74) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 34.2 | 4.2 | 30.0 | - | 15.0 2.2 |
- | 15.0 2.0 |
- |
10# | Viktor PETROVIC (101 249 858 94) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 25.2 | 4.2 | 21.0 | - | 10.5 2.2 |
- | 10.5 2.0 |
- |
11# | Benjamin BENTJE (100 730 911 00) |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE | 22.5 | 1.5 | 21.0 | - | - | - | - | 21.0 1.5 |
12# | Matthis ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 658 30) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.7 | 2.2 | 13.5 | - | 13.5 2.2 |
- | - | - |
13# | Lukas FELLER (100 996 116 07) |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY | 15.2 | 2.2 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 2.2 |
- | - | - |
14# | Jannik FEIGE (100 484 566 35) |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | 14.2 | 2.2 | 12.0 | - | 12.0 2.2 |
- | - | - |
15# | Dominic SCHWARZE (101 004 234 74) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 13.7 | 2.2 | 11.5 | - | 11.5 2.2 |
- | - | - |
16# | Quirin SEIFERT (100 881 193 29) |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY | 13.4 | 1.4 | 12.0 | 12.0 1.4 |
- | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Men Junior 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1 | Selina SCHULT (101 004 187 27) |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 82.8 | 3.8 | 79.0 | 14.5 0.6 |
13.5 1.2 |
14.5 0.6 |
14.0 0.8 |
22.5 0.6 |
2 | Anna KERKENBUSCH (101 136 882 26) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 79.6 | 3.8 | 75.8 | 14.0 0.6 |
12.5 1.2 |
14.0 0.6 |
13.5 0.8 |
21.8 0.6 |
3 | Franziska LENGGER (100 504 838 34) |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY | 63.2 | 3.2 | 60.0 | 15.0 0.6 |
15.0 1.2 |
15.0 0.6 |
15.0 0.8 |
- |
4# | Lara SILOMON-PFLUG (100 509 886 38) |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY | 30.5 | 2.0 | 28.5 | - | 14.0 1.2 |
- | 14.5 0.8 |
- |
5# | Laura LINNER (100 881 174 10) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.7 | 1.2 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 1.2 |
- | - | - |
6# | Kira WLOKA (101 005 159 29) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.2 | 1.2 | 13.0 | - | 13.0 1.2 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 5 of 5 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS BONUS POINTS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND | BONUS | RACE | 1 A1 |
2 B2 |
3 A3 |
4 B4 |
5 A5 |
|||
1# | Jakob PITKA (100 484 609 78) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 15.4 | 0.4 | 15.0 | - | 15.0 0.4 |
- | - | - |
2# | Nikolas ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 620 89) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 14.9 | 0.4 | 14.5 | - | 14.5 0.4 |
- | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.